League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
27 |
64
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
27 |
59
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
27 |
57
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
27 |
46
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
27 |
44
|
|
|
Puchov |
28 |
43
|
|
|
Zilina B |
28 |
40
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
28 |
40
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
28 |
36
|
|
|
Pohronie |
27 |
35
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Samorin |
27 |
31
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
28 |
25
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
28 |
17
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
27 |
10
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Petrzalka |
8 |
21
|
|
|
Komarno |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
8 |
12
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Puchov |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Samorin |
8 |
10
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Pohronie |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Zilina B |
8 |
9
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
14 |
36
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
14 |
36
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
13 |
29
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
14 |
27
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
13 |
25
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Zilina B |
14 |
22
|
|
|
Puchov |
14 |
21
|
|
|
Pohronie |
14 |
21
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
15 |
19
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Samorin |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
13 |
18
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
14 |
18
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
14 |
13
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
14 |
9
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Petrzalka |
14 |
28
|
|
|
Komarno |
13 |
28
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
13 |
23
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
14 |
23
|
|
|
Puchov |
14 |
22
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
14 |
19
|
|
|
Zilina B |
14 |
18
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Pohronie |
13 |
14
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
13 |
14
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
14 |
14
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
14 |
13
|
|
|
Samorin |
14 |
12
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
13 |
6
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
14 |
4
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
13 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Komarno |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Zilina B |
28 |
56
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
27 |
50
|
|
|
Puchov |
28 |
49
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
28 |
47
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
27 |
46
|
|
|
Samorin |
27 |
43
|
|
|
Pohronie |
27 |
40
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
27 |
40
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
27 |
39
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
28 |
39
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
28 |
34
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
28 |
23
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
27 |
18
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
27 |
19
|
|
|
Komarno |
27 |
21
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
27 |
27
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
27 |
30
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
27 |
33
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
28 |
40
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
27 |
44
|
|
|
Pohronie |
27 |
46
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
28 |
46
|
|
|
Puchov |
28 |
47
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
27 |
48
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
28 |
48
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
27 |
50
|
|
|
Samorin |
27 |
53
|
|
|
Zilina B |
28 |
56
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
28 |
62
|
|
|