League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Molodechno |
9 |
22
|
|
|
Niva |
9 |
18
|
|
|
BATE B |
9 |
18
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
9 |
17
|
|
|
Lida |
9 |
17
|
|
|
Maxline |
9 |
15
|
|
|
Belshina |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
9 |
14
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
9 |
11
|
|
|
Bumprom |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Orsha |
9 |
8
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
9 |
8
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
9 |
6
|
|
|
Slonim |
9 |
5
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
9 |
-5
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Molodechno |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Belshina |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Niva |
8 |
15
|
|
|
BATE B |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Lida |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Maxline |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Bumprom |
8 |
10
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Orsha |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Slonim |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
8 |
5
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Molodechno |
4 |
12
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Belshina |
4 |
9
|
|
|
BATE B |
4 |
8
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Lida |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
5 |
6
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
5 |
6
|
|
|
Niva |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Orsha |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Maxline |
4 |
5
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Bumprom |
4 |
3
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
5 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
5 |
2
|
|
|
Slonim |
5 |
0
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Niva |
5 |
13
|
|
|
Belshina |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Maxline |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Lida |
4 |
10
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
5 |
10
|
|
|
BATE B |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Molodechno |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Bumprom |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
4 |
7
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
4 |
6
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Slonim |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Orsha |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
4 |
2
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
4 |
2
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
5 |
1
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
4 |
0
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Niva |
9 |
23
|
|
|
Belshina |
9 |
20
|
|
|
Bumprom |
9 |
18
|
|
|
Molodechno |
9 |
18
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
9 |
17
|
|
|
BATE B |
9 |
16
|
|
|
Maxline |
9 |
16
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
9 |
15
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
9 |
13
|
|
|
Lida |
9 |
12
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
9 |
12
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
9 |
11
|
|
|
Orsha |
9 |
11
|
|
|
Slonim |
9 |
11
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
9 |
10
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
9 |
7
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
9 |
5
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Maxline |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Molodechno |
9 |
9
|
|
|
Belshina |
9 |
9
|
|
|
Lida |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
9 |
11
|
|
|
BATE B |
9 |
11
|
|
|
Niva |
9 |
12
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
9 |
13
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
9 |
13
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Orsha |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Bumprom |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
9 |
16
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
9 |
17
|
|
|
Slonim |
9 |
19
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
9 |
20
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
9 |
23
|
|
|