back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS FAVOURITE
🔍

Kawkab M. vs Difaa El Jadida

Sun 25 Oct
ZEM - FUS
Sun 25 Oct
KAW - DIF
Wed 28 Oct
RAJ - HAS
Wed 28 Oct
FAR - ITT
Thu 29 Oct
MFE - BER
Fri 30 Oct
DIF - UTO
advertisement
 Favourite matches (0) 
Sun 25 Oct 2026 at 19:00
Kawkab M. vs Difaa El Jadida
Latest results in the league (most recent first)
18 Oct Widad Temara - KAW  0:1 4:1  DIF - Moghreb Tetouan 17 Oct
10 Oct KAW - Ittihad Tanger  2:1 2:5  Amal Tiznit - DIF 10 Oct
3 Oct Meknes - KAW  0:1 0:2  DIF - Wydad 3 Oct
27 Sep KAW - Hassania Agadir  2:3 2:6  DIF - Meknes 26 Sep



advertisement

Kawkab M. vs Difaa El Jadida
Points Per Game (PPG)
Home 1.50
3.00 Away
Total 2.25
1.50 Total
GP  W   D   L   W   D   L  GP
Home 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 Away
Total 4 3 0 1 2 0 2 4 Total
Home
Away
Total
Total

Points

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Kawkab M.

Difaa El Jadida

Latest AT HOME Latest AWAY
(in the league, most recent first)
10 Oct KAW - Ittihad Tanger  2:1 2:5  Amal Tiznit - DIF 10 Oct
27 Sep KAW - Hassania Agadir  2:3
 
View stats and matches for both teams
 
Kawkab M.
results filter
Difaa El Jadida
results filter







Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Kawkab M. Difaa El Jadida
1.5+2.5+ 3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+ 3.5+TGBTS
Last 850% 50%25% 2.5050% Last 8100% 75%75% 5.5075%
Total50% 50%25% 2.5050% Total100% 75%75% 5.5075%


Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total)
1.5+2.5+ 3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total)75% 62%50% 4.0062%
League (Total)61% 48%27% 2.5855%







Featured Highest / Lowest individual rankings

Kawkab M.

POINTS is among Kawkab M.'s highest individual rankings.

DEFENCE (HOME) is among Kawkab M.'s lowest individual rankings.



Difaa El Jadida

OFFENCE is among Difaa El Jadida's highest individual rankings.

DEFENCE is among Difaa El Jadida's lowest individual rankings.





Contextual averages

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida 
 (home matches) Average (away matches) 
Played  2 1  Played
Avg Scored 2.00 2.00 2.00 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 2.00 3.50 5.00 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 4.00 5.50 7.00 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring rate 100% 100% 100% Conceding rate
Conceding rate 100% 100% 100% Scoring rate
Clean Sheets 0% 0% 0% Failed to score
Failed to score 0% 0% 0% Clean Sheets
GF+GA > 0.5 100% 100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 100% 100% 100% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 100% 100% 100% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 50% 75% 100% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 50% 75% 100% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > 5.5 0% 50% 100% GF+GA > 5.5
Both teams scored 100% 100% 100% Both teams scored

The focus of the above average values lays on Kawkab M.'s home matches and Difaa El Jadida's away matches played this season in the league. For more average values regarding total goals, over under stats at the league level for all teams, you may want to review the goals statistics in Morocco - Botola Pro page.

Over 1.5 goals, over 2.5 goals (or GF+GA over 0.5, GF+GA over 1.5) etc.: matches where the total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) was over a given value.









Results progression and current form




Kawkab M.'s progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 
 


Difaa El Jadida's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 


 

Goal statistics



Scoring rates

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Home Total Stat Total Away
100%100% Scoring rate 75%100%
100%50% Both teams scored 75%100%
100%50% Conceding rate 100%100%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal





Goals scored / Goals conceded

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Home Total Stat Total Away
100%100% GF over 0.5 75%100%
100%50% GF over 1.5 75%100%
0%0% GF over 2.5 50%100%
0%0% GF over 3.5 50%100%
0%0% GF over 4.5 25%100%
100%50% GA over 0.5 100%100%
50%25% GA over 1.5 75%100%
50%25% GA over 2.5 25%0%
0%0% GA over 3.5 25%0%
0%0% GA over 4.5 25%0%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded






Match total goals (Scored + Conceded)

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Home Total GF + GA Total Away
0%0% Total goals = 0 0%0%
0%50% Total goals = 1 0%0%
0%0% Total goals = 2 25%0%
50%25% Total goals = 3 0%0%
0%0% Total goals = 4 0%0%
50%25% Total goals = 5+ 75%100%
0%50% Total goals = 0 or 1 0%0%
50%25% Total goals = 2 or 3 25%0%
50%25% Total goals = 4+ 75%100%

Total Goals: on this table, Total Goals refers to the total number of goals scored in a match (goals scored by the home team + goals scored by the visiting team)







No goal scored / conceded

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Home Total Stat Total Away
0%50% Clean sheets 0%0%
0%50% Won-to-nil 0%0%
0%0% Failed to score 25%0%
0%0% Lost-to-nil 25%0%




Goal margins

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Goal margins (at home)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  10 00
Def.  10 00

Goal margins (total)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  30 00
Def.  10 00
 
Goal margins (away)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  00 10
Def.  00 00

Goal margins (total)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  00 20
Def.  01 01







Teams results table

Kawkab M. Difaa El Jadida
Home Away Opponents Home Away
  0:1 Meknes 2:6  
  Kawkab M.    
    Wydad 0:2  
2:3   Hassania Agadir    
2:1   Ittihad Tanger    
    Maghreb de Fes    
    Union Touarga    
  0:1 Widad Temara    
    Difaa El Jadida  
    Raja Casablanca    
    FAR Rabat    
    Amal Tiznit   2:5
    Berkane    
    Moghreb Tetouan 4:1  
    FUS Rabat    
    R. Zemamra    


advertisement




Goal statistics

Kawkab M. Difaa El Jadida
Home Total Total Away
46 Goals scored (GF) 115
2.001.50 GF per match 2.75 5.00
44 Goals conceded (GA) 112
2.001.00 GA per match 2.75 2.00
4.00 2.50 GF+GA per match 5.507.00
100%100% GF+GA over 0.5 100%100%
100%50% GF+GA over 1.5 100%100%
100%50% GF+GA over 2.5 75%100%
50%25% GF+GA over 3.5 75%100%
50%25% GF+GA over 4.5 75%100%
0%0% GF+GA over 5.5 50%100%




Teams scoring stats vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Kawkab M. scored at home  2.00
(B) Difaa El Jadida conceded away  2.00
(A) (B) average League AVG scoring at home
2.00 1.03



Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Kawkab M. conceded at home  2.00
(B) Difaa El Jadida scored away  5.00



Total goals (scored + conceded) per match
(A) Kawkab M. at home  4.00
(B) Difaa El Jadida away  7.00



Home scoring rate averages
(A) Kawkab M. scoring rate at home  100%
(B) Difaa El Jadida conceding rate away  100%



Away scoring rate averages
(A) Kawkab M. conceding rate at home  100%
(B) Difaa El Jadida scoring rate away  100%



Over 1.5 total goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Kawkab M. over 1.5 at home 100%
(B) Difaa El Jadida over 1.5 away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (over 1.5 goals)
100% 61%



Over 2.5 total goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Kawkab M. over 2.5 at home 100%
(B) Difaa El Jadida over 2.5 away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (over 2.5 goals)
100% 48%



Over 3.5 total goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Kawkab M. over 3.5 at home 50%
(B) Difaa El Jadida over 3.5 away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (over 3.5 goals)
75% 27%



Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Kawkab M. BTS matches at home 100%
(B) Difaa El Jadida BTS matches away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (Both Teams Scored)
100% 55%










Home vs Away Stats

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
 (home matches)(away matches) 
2Played1
Goals For per match
2.00
5.00
Clean sheets
0%
0%
Won-to-nil
0%
0%
Scoring rate
100%
100%
Goals Against per match
2.00
2.00
Failed to score
0%
0%
Lost-to-nil
0%
0%
Conceding rate
100%
100%







Scorelines

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
FT at home
2-3 1 50%
2-1 1 50%

 
FT away
2-5 1 100%









Home vs Away distribution

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Home Away   Home Away
33%67% % Points 50%50%
67%33% % Goals scored 55%45%
100%0% % Goals conceded 82%18%








Current Streaks & Sequences

Kawkab M.Difaa El Jadida
Home Total Total Away
13 Consecutive wins 21
-- Consecutive draws --
-- Consecutive defeats --
-- No win --
24 No draw 41
13 No defeat 21
24 Scored at least once 21
2- Conceded at least once 41
-- No goal scored --
-1 No goal conceded --
2- GF + GA over 2.5 21
-1 GF + GA under 2.5 --
2- Scored at least twice 21
-- Conceded at least twice -1














Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Home

GP pts
Ittihad Tang. 2 4
Maghreb de F. 2 4
Union Touarga 3 4
FAR Rabat 1 3
Raja Casabla. 1 3
Kawkab M. 2 3
Meknes 2 3
Difaa El Jad. 3 3
Wydad 3 2
Moghreb Teto. 3 2
Berkane 1 1
Hassania Aga. 2 1
FUS Rabat 2 1
Widad Temara 2 0
R. Zemamra 1 0
Amal Tiznit 3 0

Away

GP pts
Meknes 3 7
Hassania Aga. 2 6
Widad Temara 3 6
Wydad 2 6
Kawkab M. 2 6
Amal Tiznit 2 4
Difaa El Jad. 1 3
Ittihad Tang. 2 3
Maghreb de F. 2 3
Union Touarga 2 3
Raja Casabla. 2 2
Berkane 2 2
FAR Rabat 1 1
FUS Rabat 2 1
R. Zemamra 3 1
Moghreb Teto. 2 1

Offence

GP GF
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Hassania Aga. 4 11
Meknes 5 9
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Amal Tiznit 5 6
Kawkab M. 4 6
Widad Temara 5 6
Maghreb de F. 4 5
R. Zemamra 4 5
Wydad 5 5
FAR Rabat 2 3
Union Touarga 5 3
Berkane 3 2
FUS Rabat 4 2
Moghreb Teto. 5 2
Raja Casabla. 3 2

Defence

GP GA
Raja Casabla. 3 1
FAR Rabat 2 2
Berkane 3 2
Union Touarga 5 3
Wydad 5 4
Widad Temara 5 4
Meknes 5 4
Maghreb de F. 4 4
Kawkab M. 4 4
FUS Rabat 4 4
Ittihad Tang. 4 5
Moghreb Teto. 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 8
R. Zemamra 4 10
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Amal Tiznit 5 11

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Hassania Aga. 4 11
Meknes 5 9
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Amal Tiznit 5 6
Kawkab M. 4 6
Widad Temara 5 6
Maghreb de F. 4 5
R. Zemamra 4 5
Wydad 5 5
FAR Rabat 2 3
Union Touarga 5 3
Berkane 3 2
FUS Rabat 4 2
Moghreb Teto. 5 2
Raja Casabla. 3 2

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Raja Casabla. 3 1
FAR Rabat 2 2
Berkane 3 2
Union Touarga 5 3
Wydad 5 4
Widad Temara 5 4
Meknes 5 4
Maghreb de F. 4 4
Kawkab M. 4 4
FUS Rabat 4 4
Ittihad Tang. 4 5
Moghreb Teto. 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 8
R. Zemamra 4 10
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Amal Tiznit 5 11

Offence (home)

GP GF
Difaa El Jad. 3 6
Amal Tiznit 3 4
Kawkab M. 2 4
Hassania Aga. 2 3
Ittihad Tang. 2 3
Berkane 1 2
Maghreb de F. 2 2
R. Zemamra 1 2
Union Touarga 3 2
Wydad 3 2
FAR Rabat 1 1
FUS Rabat 2 1
Meknes 2 1
Raja Casabla. 1 1
Moghreb Teto. 3 0
Widad Temara 2 0

Defence (home)

GP GA
Raja Casabla. 1 0
FAR Rabat 1 0
Meknes 2 1
Maghreb de F. 2 1
Widad Temara 2 2
Union Touarga 3 2
Ittihad Tang. 2 2
FUS Rabat 2 2
Berkane 1 2
Moghreb Teto. 3 3
Wydad 3 4
Kawkab M. 2 4
Hassania Aga. 2 4
R. Zemamra 1 5
Difaa El Jad. 3 9
Amal Tiznit 3 10

Offence (away)

GP GF
Hassania Aga. 2 8
Meknes 3 8
Widad Temara 3 6
Difaa El Jad. 1 5
Ittihad Tang. 2 4
Maghreb de F. 2 3
R. Zemamra 3 3
Wydad 2 3
Amal Tiznit 2 2
FAR Rabat 1 2
Kawkab M. 2 2
Moghreb Teto. 2 2
FUS Rabat 2 1
Raja Casabla. 2 1
Union Touarga 2 1
Berkane 2 0

Defence (away)

GP GA
Wydad 2 0
Kawkab M. 2 0
Berkane 2 0
Union Touarga 2 1
Raja Casabla. 2 1
Amal Tiznit 2 1
Widad Temara 3 2
FUS Rabat 2 2
FAR Rabat 1 2
Difaa El Jad. 1 2
Meknes 3 3
Maghreb de F. 2 3
Ittihad Tang. 2 3
Hassania Aga. 2 4
R. Zemamra 3 5
Moghreb Teto. 2 5






Total Match Goals stats


Match total goals stats

Teams GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
Difaa El Jadida  4 5.50 100% 100% 75% 75% 75% 50% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Hassania Agadir  4 4.75 100% 100% 100% 75% 50% 25% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
R. Zemamra  4 3.75 100% 75% 75% 50% 25% 25% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Amal Tiznit  5 3.40 100% 80% 60% 40% 20% 20% 80% 20% 0% 20% 0%
Ittihad Tanger  4 3.00 100% 100% 75% 25% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats


Match total goals stats (last 8 matches)

Last 8 matches of... GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
Difaa El Jadida  4 5.50 100% 100% 75% 75% 75% 50% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Hassania Agadir  4 4.75 100% 100% 100% 75% 50% 25% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
R. Zemamra  4 3.75 100% 75% 75% 50% 25% 25% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Amal Tiznit  5 3.40 100% 80% 60% 40% 20% 20% 80% 20% 0% 20% 0%
Ittihad Tanger  4 3.00 100% 100% 75% 25% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats (last 8 matches)


Match total goals stats (at home)

Teams (at home) GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
R. Zemamra  1 7.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Difaa El Jadida  3 5.00 100% 100% 67% 67% 67% 33% 67% 0% 33% 0% 33%
Amal Tiznit  3 4.67 100% 100% 100% 67% 33% 33% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Berkane  1 4.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Kawkab M.  2 4.00 100% 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats (at home)


Match total goals stats (away)

Teams (away) GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
Difaa El Jadida  1 7.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Hassania Agadir  2 6.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
FAR Rabat  1 4.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Meknes  3 3.67 67% 67% 67% 33% 33% 33% 67% 33% 33% 0% 0%
Ittihad Tanger  2 3.50 100% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats (away)

Example
0.5+: matches where the total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) was over 0.5





Segments Table

0 pt Segments table progression arrow 10 pts
5th Segment 4th Segment 3rd Segment 2nd Segment 1st Segment
up to 1.6 pts from 1.7 to 3.7 pts from 3.8 to 5.8 pts from 5.9 to 7.9 pts from 8.0 to 10 pts
(4)  1  R. Zemamra (3)  3  Berkane
(5)  3  Moghreb Tetouan
(4)  2  FUS Rabat
(3)  5  Raja Casablanca
(2)  4  FAR Rabat
(5)  4  Amal Tiznit
(4)  7  Hassania Agadir
(4)  7  Ittihad Tanger
(4)  7  Maghreb de Fes
(5)  7  Union Touarga
(5)  6  Widad Temara
(4)  6  Difaa El Jadida
(5)  10  Meknes
(4)  9  Kawkab M.
(5)  8  Wydad

The Segments Table is a visual representation splitting the teams into 5 segments. Each team is assigned to a specific segment, depending on the team's number of points. Each of the 5 segments spans one-fifth (20%) of the total points held by the team ranked 1st in the league. For each team, the number of matches played appears in green between brackets, and the number of points is displayed in black.








Sun 25 Oct
ZEM - FUS
Sun 25 Oct
KAW - DIF
Wed 28 Oct
RAJ - HAS
Wed 28 Oct
FAR - ITT
Thu 29 Oct
MFE - BER
Fri 30 Oct
DIF - UTO




Morocco - Botola Pro stats

33 matches played / 56
58.9% completed
Home wins:  24%
Over 1.5 goals:  61%
Draws:  30%
Over 2.5 goals:  48%
Away wins:  45%
Over 3.5 goals:  27%
Goals:  85 Home goals per match:  1.03
Goals per match:  2.58 Away goals per match:  1.55
    Both teams scored:  55%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by Matchweek
 Results grid
 Results filter
 Outcome Surprise-Levels

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Tables by Date
 Form tables
 Projected points

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Points performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
 Run-in analysis


More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 33 matches played in the league, a total of 85 goals have been scored (2.58 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Morocco - Botola Pro results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded.

 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options Membership information
Mobile app
To our loyal users: PLEASE SUPPORT US

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
 
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top