back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS FAVOURITE
🔍

Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir

Sun 25 Oct
ZEM - FUS
Sun 25 Oct
KAW - DIF
Wed 28 Oct
RAJ - HAS
Wed 28 Oct
FAR - ITT
Thu 29 Oct
MFE - BER
Fri 30 Oct
DIF - UTO
advertisement
 Favourite matches (0) 
Wed 28 Oct 2026 at 19:00
Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir
Latest results in the league (most recent first)
13 Oct FUS Rabat - RAJ  1:1 2:2  HAS - FAR Rabat 12 Oct
8 Oct Maghreb de Fes - RAJ  0:0 2:5  R. Zemamra - HAS 8 Oct
3 Oct RAJ - R. Zemamra  1:0 1:2  HAS - Maghreb de Fes 3 Oct
2:3  Kawkab M. - HAS 27 Sep



advertisement

Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir
Points Per Game (PPG)
Home 3.00
3.00 Away
Total 1.67
1.75 Total
GP  W   D   L   W   D   L  GP
Home 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 Away
Total 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 4 Total
Home
Away
Total
Total

Points

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Raja Casablanca

Hassania Agadir

Latest AT HOME Latest AWAY
(in the league, most recent first)
3 Oct RAJ - R. Zemamra  1:0 2:5  R. Zemamra - HAS 8 Oct
2:3  Kawkab M. - HAS 27 Sep
 
View stats and matches for both teams
 
Raja Casablanca
results filter
Hassania Agadir
results filter







Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Raja Casablanca Hassania Agadir
1.5+2.5+ 3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+ 3.5+TGBTS
Last 833% 0%0% 1.0033% Last 8100% 100%75% 4.75100%
Total33% 0%0% 1.0033% Total100% 100%75% 4.75100%


Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total)
1.5+2.5+ 3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total)66% 50%38% 2.8866%
League (Total)61% 48%27% 2.5855%







Featured Highest / Lowest individual rankings

Raja Casablanca

DEFENCE is among Raja Casablanca's highest individual rankings.

OFFENCE is among Raja Casablanca's lowest individual rankings.



Hassania Agadir

OFFENCE (AWAY) is among Hassania Agadir's highest individual rankings.

DEFENCE (AWAY) is among Hassania Agadir's lowest individual rankings.





Contextual averages

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir 
 (home matches) Average (away matches) 
Played  1 2  Played
Avg Scored 1.00 1.50 2.00 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 0.00 2.00 4.00 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 1.00 3.50 6.00 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring rate 100% 100% 100% Conceding rate
Conceding rate 0% 50% 100% Scoring rate
Clean Sheets 100% 50% 0% Failed to score
Failed to score 0% 0% 0% Clean Sheets
GF+GA > 0.5 100% 100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 0% 50% 100% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 0% 50% 100% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 0% 50% 100% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 0% 50% 100% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > 5.5 0% 25% 50% GF+GA > 5.5
Both teams scored 0% 50% 100% Both teams scored

The focus of the above average values lays on Raja Casablanca's home matches and Hassania Agadir's away matches played this season in the league. For more average values regarding total goals, over under stats at the league level for all teams, you may want to review the goals statistics in Morocco - Botola Pro page.

Over 1.5 goals, over 2.5 goals (or GF+GA over 0.5, GF+GA over 1.5) etc.: matches where the total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) was over a given value.









Results progression and current form




Raja Casablanca's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 
 


Hassania Agadir's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 


 

Goal statistics



Scoring rates

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Home Total Stat Total Away
100%67% Scoring rate 100%100%
0%33% Both teams scored 100%100%
0%33% Conceding rate 100%100%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal





Goals scored / Goals conceded

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Home Total Stat Total Away
100%67% GF over 0.5 100%100%
0%0% GF over 1.5 75%100%
0%0% GF over 2.5 50%100%
0%0% GF over 3.5 25%50%
0%0% GF over 4.5 25%50%
0%33% GA over 0.5 100%100%
0%0% GA over 1.5 100%100%
0%0% GA over 2.5 0%0%
0%0% GA over 3.5 0%0%
0%0% GA over 4.5 0%0%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded






Match total goals (Scored + Conceded)

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Home Total GF + GA Total Away
0%33% Total goals = 0 0%0%
100%33% Total goals = 1 0%0%
0%33% Total goals = 2 0%0%
0%0% Total goals = 3 25%0%
0%0% Total goals = 4 25%0%
0%0% Total goals = 5+ 50%100%
100%67% Total goals = 0 or 1 0%0%
0%33% Total goals = 2 or 3 25%0%
0%0% Total goals = 4+ 75%100%

Total Goals: on this table, Total Goals refers to the total number of goals scored in a match (goals scored by the home team + goals scored by the visiting team)







No goal scored / conceded

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Home Total Stat Total Away
100%67% Clean sheets 0%0%
100%33% Won-to-nil 0%0%
0%33% Failed to score 0%0%
0%0% Lost-to-nil 0%0%




Goal margins

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Goal margins (at home)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  10 00
Def.  00 00

Goal margins (total)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  10 00
Def.  00 00
 
Goal margins (away)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  10 10
Def.  00 00

Goal margins (total)
 1  2  3  4+ 
Wins  10 10
Def.  10 00







Teams results table

Raja Casablanca Hassania Agadir
Home Away Opponents Home Away
    Meknes    
    Kawkab M.   2:3
    Wydad    
    Hassania Agadir  
    Ittihad Tanger    
  0:0 Maghreb de Fes 1:2  
    Union Touarga    
    Widad Temara    
    Difaa El Jadida    
  Raja Casablanca    
    FAR Rabat 2:2  
    Amal Tiznit    
    Berkane    
    Moghreb Tetouan    
  1:1 FUS Rabat    
1:0   R. Zemamra   2:5


advertisement




Goal statistics

Raja Casablanca Hassania Agadir
Home Total Total Away
12 Goals scored (GF) 118
1.000.67 GF per match 2.75 4.00
01 Goals conceded (GA) 84
0.000.33 GA per match 2.00 2.00
1.00 1.00 GF+GA per match 4.756.00
100%67% GF+GA over 0.5 100%100%
0%33% GF+GA over 1.5 100%100%
0%0% GF+GA over 2.5 100%100%
0%0% GF+GA over 3.5 75%100%
0%0% GF+GA over 4.5 50%100%
0%0% GF+GA over 5.5 25%50%




Teams scoring stats vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Raja Casablanca scored at home  1.00
(B) Hassania Agadir conceded away  2.00
(A) (B) average League AVG scoring at home
1.50 1.03



Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Raja Casablanca conceded at home  0.00
(B) Hassania Agadir scored away  4.00
(A) (B) average League AVG scoring away
2.00 1.55



Total goals (scored + conceded) per match
(A) Raja Casablanca at home  1.00
(B) Hassania Agadir away  6.00
(A) (B) average League AVG goals per match
3.50 2.58



Home scoring rate averages
(A) Raja Casablanca scoring rate at home  100%
(B) Hassania Agadir conceding rate away  100%
(A) (B) average League home scoring rate
100% 64%



Away scoring rate averages
(A) Raja Casablanca conceding rate at home  0%
(B) Hassania Agadir scoring rate away  100%
(A) (B) average League away scoring rate
50% 76%



Over 1.5 total goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Raja Casablanca over 1.5 at home 0%
(B) Hassania Agadir over 1.5 away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (over 1.5 goals)
50% 61%



Over 2.5 total goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Raja Casablanca over 2.5 at home 0%
(B) Hassania Agadir over 2.5 away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (over 2.5 goals)
50% 48%



Over 3.5 total goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Raja Casablanca over 3.5 at home 0%
(B) Hassania Agadir over 3.5 away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (over 3.5 goals)
50% 27%



Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Raja Casablanca BTS matches at home 0%
(B) Hassania Agadir BTS matches away 100%
(A) (B) average League AVG (Both Teams Scored)
50% 55%










Home vs Away Stats

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
 (home matches)(away matches) 
1Played2
Goals For per match
1.00
4.00
Clean sheets
100%
0%
Won-to-nil
100%
0%
Scoring rate
100%
100%
Goals Against per match
0.00
2.00
Failed to score
0%
0%
Lost-to-nil
0%
0%
Conceding rate
0%
100%







Scorelines

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
FT at home
1-0 1 100%

 
FT away
2-5 1 50%
2-3 1 50%









Home vs Away distribution

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Home Away   Home Away
60%40% % Points 14%86%
50%50% % Goals scored 27%73%
0%100% % Goals conceded 50%50%








Current Streaks & Sequences

Raja CasablancaHassania Agadir
Home Total Total Away
1- Consecutive wins -2
-2 Consecutive draws 1-
-- Consecutive defeats --
-2 No win 1-
1- No draw -2
13 No defeat 22
11 Scored at least once 42
-1 Conceded at least once 42
-- No goal scored --
1- No goal conceded --
-- GF + GA over 2.5 42
13 GF + GA under 2.5 --
-- Scored at least twice 22
-- Conceded at least twice 42














Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Meknes 5 10
Kawkab M. 4 9
Wydad 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 7
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Maghreb de F. 4 7
Union Touarga 5 7
Widad Temara 5 6
Difaa El Jad. 4 6
Raja Casabla. 3 5
FAR Rabat 2 4
Amal Tiznit 5 4
Berkane 3 3
Moghreb Teto. 5 3
FUS Rabat 4 2
R. Zemamra 4 1

Home

GP pts
Ittihad Tang. 2 4
Maghreb de F. 2 4
Union Touarga 3 4
FAR Rabat 1 3
Raja Casabla. 1 3
Kawkab M. 2 3
Meknes 2 3
Difaa El Jad. 3 3
Wydad 3 2
Moghreb Teto. 3 2
Berkane 1 1
Hassania Aga. 2 1
FUS Rabat 2 1
Widad Temara 2 0
R. Zemamra 1 0
Amal Tiznit 3 0

Away

GP pts
Meknes 3 7
Hassania Aga. 2 6
Widad Temara 3 6
Wydad 2 6
Kawkab M. 2 6
Amal Tiznit 2 4
Difaa El Jad. 1 3
Ittihad Tang. 2 3
Maghreb de F. 2 3
Union Touarga 2 3
Raja Casabla. 2 2
Berkane 2 2
FAR Rabat 1 1
FUS Rabat 2 1
R. Zemamra 3 1
Moghreb Teto. 2 1

Offence

GP GF
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Hassania Aga. 4 11
Meknes 5 9
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Amal Tiznit 5 6
Kawkab M. 4 6
Widad Temara 5 6
Maghreb de F. 4 5
R. Zemamra 4 5
Wydad 5 5
FAR Rabat 2 3
Union Touarga 5 3
Berkane 3 2
FUS Rabat 4 2
Moghreb Teto. 5 2
Raja Casabla. 3 2

Defence

GP GA
Raja Casabla. 3 1
FAR Rabat 2 2
Berkane 3 2
Union Touarga 5 3
Wydad 5 4
Widad Temara 5 4
Meknes 5 4
Maghreb de F. 4 4
Kawkab M. 4 4
FUS Rabat 4 4
Ittihad Tang. 4 5
Moghreb Teto. 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 8
R. Zemamra 4 10
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Amal Tiznit 5 11

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Hassania Aga. 4 11
Meknes 5 9
Ittihad Tang. 4 7
Amal Tiznit 5 6
Kawkab M. 4 6
Widad Temara 5 6
Maghreb de F. 4 5
R. Zemamra 4 5
Wydad 5 5
FAR Rabat 2 3
Union Touarga 5 3
Berkane 3 2
FUS Rabat 4 2
Moghreb Teto. 5 2
Raja Casabla. 3 2

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Raja Casabla. 3 1
FAR Rabat 2 2
Berkane 3 2
Union Touarga 5 3
Wydad 5 4
Widad Temara 5 4
Meknes 5 4
Maghreb de F. 4 4
Kawkab M. 4 4
FUS Rabat 4 4
Ittihad Tang. 4 5
Moghreb Teto. 5 8
Hassania Aga. 4 8
R. Zemamra 4 10
Difaa El Jad. 4 11
Amal Tiznit 5 11

Offence (home)

GP GF
Difaa El Jad. 3 6
Amal Tiznit 3 4
Kawkab M. 2 4
Hassania Aga. 2 3
Ittihad Tang. 2 3
Berkane 1 2
Maghreb de F. 2 2
R. Zemamra 1 2
Union Touarga 3 2
Wydad 3 2
FAR Rabat 1 1
FUS Rabat 2 1
Meknes 2 1
Raja Casabla. 1 1
Moghreb Teto. 3 0
Widad Temara 2 0

Defence (home)

GP GA
Raja Casabla. 1 0
FAR Rabat 1 0
Meknes 2 1
Maghreb de F. 2 1
Widad Temara 2 2
Union Touarga 3 2
Ittihad Tang. 2 2
FUS Rabat 2 2
Berkane 1 2
Moghreb Teto. 3 3
Wydad 3 4
Kawkab M. 2 4
Hassania Aga. 2 4
R. Zemamra 1 5
Difaa El Jad. 3 9
Amal Tiznit 3 10

Offence (away)

GP GF
Hassania Aga. 2 8
Meknes 3 8
Widad Temara 3 6
Difaa El Jad. 1 5
Ittihad Tang. 2 4
Maghreb de F. 2 3
R. Zemamra 3 3
Wydad 2 3
Amal Tiznit 2 2
FAR Rabat 1 2
Kawkab M. 2 2
Moghreb Teto. 2 2
FUS Rabat 2 1
Raja Casabla. 2 1
Union Touarga 2 1
Berkane 2 0

Defence (away)

GP GA
Wydad 2 0
Kawkab M. 2 0
Berkane 2 0
Union Touarga 2 1
Raja Casabla. 2 1
Amal Tiznit 2 1
Widad Temara 3 2
FUS Rabat 2 2
FAR Rabat 1 2
Difaa El Jad. 1 2
Meknes 3 3
Maghreb de F. 2 3
Ittihad Tang. 2 3
Hassania Aga. 2 4
R. Zemamra 3 5
Moghreb Teto. 2 5






Total Match Goals stats


Match total goals stats

Teams GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
Difaa El Jadida  4 5.50 100% 100% 75% 75% 75% 50% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Hassania Agadir  4 4.75 100% 100% 100% 75% 50% 25% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
R. Zemamra  4 3.75 100% 75% 75% 50% 25% 25% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Amal Tiznit  5 3.40 100% 80% 60% 40% 20% 20% 80% 20% 0% 20% 0%
Ittihad Tanger  4 3.00 100% 100% 75% 25% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats


Match total goals stats (last 8 matches)

Last 8 matches of... GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
Difaa El Jadida  4 5.50 100% 100% 75% 75% 75% 50% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Hassania Agadir  4 4.75 100% 100% 100% 75% 50% 25% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
R. Zemamra  4 3.75 100% 75% 75% 50% 25% 25% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Amal Tiznit  5 3.40 100% 80% 60% 40% 20% 20% 80% 20% 0% 20% 0%
Ittihad Tanger  4 3.00 100% 100% 75% 25% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats (last 8 matches)


Match total goals stats (at home)

Teams (at home) GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
R. Zemamra  1 7.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Difaa El Jadida  3 5.00 100% 100% 67% 67% 67% 33% 67% 0% 33% 0% 33%
Amal Tiznit  3 4.67 100% 100% 100% 67% 33% 33% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Berkane  1 4.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Kawkab M.  2 4.00 100% 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats (at home)


Match total goals stats (away)

Teams (away) GP Avg 0.5+ 1.5+ 2.5+ 3.5+ 4.5+ 5.5+ BTS CS FTS WTN LTN
Difaa El Jadida  1 7.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Hassania Agadir  2 6.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
FAR Rabat  1 4.00 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Meknes  3 3.67 67% 67% 67% 33% 33% 33% 67% 33% 33% 0% 0%
Ittihad Tanger  2 3.50 100% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0%
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS

The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.

Match total goals stats (away)

Example
0.5+: matches where the total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) was over 0.5





Segments Table

0 pt Segments table progression arrow 10 pts
5th Segment 4th Segment 3rd Segment 2nd Segment 1st Segment
up to 1.6 pts from 1.7 to 3.7 pts from 3.8 to 5.8 pts from 5.9 to 7.9 pts from 8.0 to 10 pts
(4)  1  R. Zemamra (3)  3  Berkane
(5)  3  Moghreb Tetouan
(4)  2  FUS Rabat
(3)  5  Raja Casablanca
(2)  4  FAR Rabat
(5)  4  Amal Tiznit
(4)  7  Hassania Agadir
(4)  7  Ittihad Tanger
(4)  7  Maghreb de Fes
(5)  7  Union Touarga
(5)  6  Widad Temara
(4)  6  Difaa El Jadida
(5)  10  Meknes
(4)  9  Kawkab M.
(5)  8  Wydad

The Segments Table is a visual representation splitting the teams into 5 segments. Each team is assigned to a specific segment, depending on the team's number of points. Each of the 5 segments spans one-fifth (20%) of the total points held by the team ranked 1st in the league. For each team, the number of matches played appears in green between brackets, and the number of points is displayed in black.








Sun 25 Oct
ZEM - FUS
Sun 25 Oct
KAW - DIF
Wed 28 Oct
RAJ - HAS
Wed 28 Oct
FAR - ITT
Thu 29 Oct
MFE - BER
Fri 30 Oct
DIF - UTO




Morocco - Botola Pro stats

33 matches played / 56
58.9% completed
Home wins:  24%
Over 1.5 goals:  61%
Draws:  30%
Over 2.5 goals:  48%
Away wins:  45%
Over 3.5 goals:  27%
Goals:  85 Home goals per match:  1.03
Goals per match:  2.58 Away goals per match:  1.55
    Both teams scored:  55%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by Matchweek
 Results grid
 Results filter
 Outcome Surprise-Levels

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Tables by Date
 Form tables
 Projected points

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Points performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
 Run-in analysis


More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 33 matches played in the league, a total of 85 goals have been scored (2.58 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Morocco - Botola Pro results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded.

 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options Membership information
Mobile app
To our loyal users: PLEASE SUPPORT US

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
 
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top