League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
32 |
55
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
32 |
53
|
|
|
Kalisz |
32 |
49
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
32 |
49
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
32 |
48
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
32 |
48
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
32 |
47
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
32 |
47
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
32 |
45
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
32 |
43
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
32 |
40
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
32 |
40
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
32 |
39
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
32 |
39
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
32 |
39
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
32 |
37
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
32 |
33
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
32 |
29
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
8 |
15
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
8 |
13
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
9
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Kalisz |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
16 |
33
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
16 |
31
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
16 |
29
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
16 |
28
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
16 |
28
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
16 |
27
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
16 |
27
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
16 |
26
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
16 |
26
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
16 |
26
|
|
|
Kalisz |
16 |
25
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
16 |
25
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
16 |
24
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
16 |
24
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
16 |
24
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
16 |
22
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
16 |
22
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
16 |
18
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
16 |
28
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
16 |
27
|
|
|
Kalisz |
16 |
24
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
16 |
23
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
16 |
21
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
16 |
20
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
16 |
19
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
16 |
17
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
16 |
16
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
16 |
16
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
16 |
15
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
16 |
15
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
16 |
15
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
16 |
14
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
16 |
14
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
16 |
11
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
16 |
11
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
16 |
9
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
32 |
58
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
32 |
52
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
32 |
50
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
32 |
48
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
32 |
46
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
32 |
46
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
32 |
46
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
32 |
45
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
32 |
43
|
|
|
Kalisz |
32 |
43
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
32 |
40
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
32 |
40
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
32 |
37
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
32 |
34
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
32 |
33
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
32 |
33
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
32 |
31
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
32 |
26
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Kalisz |
32 |
31
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
32 |
37
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
32 |
37
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
32 |
37
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
32 |
39
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
32 |
40
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
32 |
40
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
32 |
41
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
32 |
41
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
32 |
42
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
32 |
42
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
32 |
44
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
32 |
45
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
32 |
46
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
32 |
47
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
32 |
47
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
32 |
47
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
32 |
48
|
|
|