ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
By date By round Results grid Query
Su 12 Jul Ried SV - FC Liefering 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 11 Jul A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 11 Jul FC Juniors - Dornbirn 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 11 Jul Grazer AK - Kapfenberger pp.
Fr 10 Jul Floridsdorfer - BW Linz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 10 Jul Lafnitz - Amstetten 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 10 Jul Wacker Innsbr. - Austria Wien B 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 10 Jul SV Horn - A. Klagenfurt pp.
Su 5 Jul Austria Wien B - Grazer AK 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 5 Jul Amstetten - Floridsdorfer 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jul Dornbirn - Lafnitz 0 - 3 (HT: 0-3)
Sa 4 Jul A. Klagenfurt - FC Juniors 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 3 Jul BW Linz - SV Horn 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 3 Jul FC Liefering - A. Lustenau 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 3 Jul Vorwarts Steyr - Ried SV 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 28 Jun Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 27 Jun FC Juniors - Amstetten 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 27 Jun FC Liefering - Kapfenberger 3 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 27 Jun Floridsdorfer - Austria Wien B 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 27 Jun Grazer AK - Dornbirn 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 27 Jun Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbr. 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 26 Jun A. Lustenau - SV Horn 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 26 Jun Ried SV - BW Linz 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
We 24 Jun Wacker Innsbr. - FC Liefering 1 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
We 24 Jun Amstetten - Kapfenberger 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 24 Jun Austria Wien B - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 4 (HT: 0-3)
Tu 23 Jun A. Klagenfurt - Grazer AK 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 23 Jun BW Linz - A. Lustenau 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 23 Jun Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 23 Jun FC Juniors - Ried SV 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 23 Jun SV Horn - Lafnitz 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 21 Jun Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jun BW Linz - FC Juniors 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 19 Jun FC Liefering - Dornbirn 5 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 19 Jun Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbr. 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 19 Jun Kapfenberger - SV Horn 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 19 Jun Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 19 Jun Ried SV - Austria Wien B 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 19 Jun A. Lustenau - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Su 14 Jun Floridsdorfer - A. Lustenau 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 14 Jun Ried SV - Kapfenberger 5 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 14 Jun Wacker Innsbr. - BW Linz 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 14 Jun Austria Wien B - FC Liefering 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 14 Jun A. Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 13 Jun Dornbirn - Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 Jun FC Juniors - Grazer AK 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 Jun SV Horn - Amstetten 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Th 11 Jun BW Linz - A. Klagenfurt 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Th 11 Jun FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 10 Jun A. Lustenau - FC Juniors 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
We 10 Jun Amstetten - Wacker Innsbr. 2 - 3 (HT: 2-0)
We 10 Jun Grazer AK - Ried SV 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
We 10 Jun Kapfenberger - Dornbirn 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 10 Jun Lafnitz - Austria Wien B 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 10 Jun Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 7 Jun A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 6 Jun FC Juniors - Wacker Innsbr. 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 6 Jun Grazer AK - A. Lustenau 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 5 Jun Austria Wien B - BW Linz 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 5 Jun Dornbirn - Amstetten 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 5 Jun Floridsdorfer - Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 5 Jun SV Horn - FC Liefering 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 5 Jun Ried SV - Lafnitz 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 10 Mar Kapfenberger - FC Juniors 2 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Su 8 Mar Amstetten - Ried SV 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 7 Mar A. Klagenfurt - Dornbirn 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Mar A. Lustenau - Austria Wien B 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Mar FC Liefering - Lafnitz 4 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 7 Mar Wacker Innsbr. - Floridsdorfer 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 6 Mar BW Linz - Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 6 Mar SV Horn - Grazer AK 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 1 Mar Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbr. 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 29 Feb Lafnitz - Kapfenberger 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 29 Feb BW Linz - Grazer AK 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 29 Feb FC Liefering - A. Klagenfurt 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 28 Feb Austria Wien B - Amstetten 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 28 Feb Floridsdorfer - SV Horn 3 - 3 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 28 Feb Ried SV - A. Lustenau 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 28 Feb Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 23 Feb Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 23 Feb Wacker Innsbr. - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 21 Feb A. Klagenfurt - Ried SV 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 21 Feb A. Lustenau - Dornbirn 4 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 21 Feb Amstetten - FC Liefering 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 21 Feb FC Juniors - Lafnitz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 21 Feb Kapfenberger - BW Linz 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 21 Feb SV Horn - Austria Wien B 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 1 Dec FC Liefering - BW Linz 5 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 30 Nov Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberger 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Nov Dornbirn - Ried SV 0 - 5 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 29 Nov Amstetten - Grazer AK 3 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Fr 29 Nov Austria Wien B - A. Klagenfurt 4 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 29 Nov Floridsdorfer - FC Juniors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 29 Nov Lafnitz - A. Lustenau 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 29 Nov Wacker Innsbr. - SV Horn 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 24 Nov Ried SV - Dornbirn 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 23 Nov A. Lustenau - Lafnitz 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 23 Nov FC Juniors - Floridsdorfer 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 22 Nov A. Klagenfurt - Austria Wien B 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 22 Nov BW Linz - FC Liefering 2 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 22 Nov Grazer AK - Amstetten 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 22 Nov Kapfenberger - Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 22 Nov SV Horn - Wacker Innsbr. 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 10 Nov Lafnitz - Grazer AK 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Dornbirn - BW Linz 2 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 9 Nov FC Liefering - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Nov Amstetten - A. Lustenau 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 8 Nov Austria Wien B - Kapfenberger 4 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 8 Nov Floridsdorfer - Ried SV 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 8 Nov SV Horn - FC Juniors 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Nov Wacker Innsbr. - A. Klagenfurt 2 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Su 3 Nov A. Lustenau - Wacker Innsbr. 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 2 Nov Austria Wien B - Dornbirn 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 1 Nov A. Klagenfurt - Amstetten 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 1 Nov BW Linz - Lafnitz 1 - 5 (HT: 0-4)
Fr 1 Nov FC Liefering - FC Juniors 0 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 1 Nov Kapfenberger - Floridsdorfer 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 1 Nov Ried SV - SV Horn 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 1 Nov Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 27 Oct Floridsdorfer - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct FC Juniors - Austria Wien B 2 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 26 Oct SV Horn - Dornbirn 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 25 Oct A. Lustenau - Kapfenberger 3 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 25 Oct Amstetten - BW Linz 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 25 Oct Grazer AK - FC Liefering 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 25 Oct Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 25 Oct Wacker Innsbr. - Ried SV 2 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Su 20 Oct Kapfenberger - Grazer AK 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 19 Oct FC Liefering - Ried SV 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 19 Oct Dornbirn - FC Juniors 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 18 Oct A. Klagenfurt - SV Horn 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 Oct Amstetten - Lafnitz 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 Oct Austria Wien B - Wacker Innsbr. 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 18 Oct BW Linz - Floridsdorfer 2 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 18 Oct Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 6 Oct A. Lustenau - FC Liefering 3 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 5 Oct Grazer AK - Austria Wien B 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 5 Oct Lafnitz - Dornbirn 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 4 Oct FC Juniors - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 4 Oct Floridsdorfer - Amstetten 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 4 Oct Ried SV - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 4 Oct SV Horn - BW Linz 2 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 4 Oct Wacker Innsbr. - Kapfenberger 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 29 Sep A. Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 29 Sep BW Linz - Ried SV 2 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Dornbirn - Grazer AK 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Wacker Innsbr. - Lafnitz 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 27 Sep Amstetten - FC Juniors 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 27 Sep Austria Wien B - Floridsdorfer 4 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 27 Sep Kapfenberger - FC Liefering 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 27 Sep SV Horn - A. Lustenau 2 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Su 22 Sep Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Wien B 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbr. 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Sep Floridsdorfer - Dornbirn 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 20 Sep A. Lustenau - BW Linz 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Fr 20 Sep Grazer AK - A. Klagenfurt 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 20 Sep Kapfenberger - Amstetten 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 20 Sep Lafnitz - SV Horn 2 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Fr 20 Sep Ried SV - FC Juniors 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 15 Sep FC Juniors - BW Linz 0 - 5 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 14 Sep Wacker Innsbr. - Grazer AK 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Dornbirn - FC Liefering 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Fr 13 Sep Amstetten - Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 13 Sep A. Klagenfurt - A. Lustenau 3 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 13 Sep Austria Wien B - Ried SV 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Sep Floridsdorfer - Lafnitz 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Sep SV Horn - Kapfenberger 5 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Su 1 Sep A. Lustenau - Floridsdorfer 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 31 Aug Vorwarts Steyr - Dornbirn 3 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 30 Aug Amstetten - SV Horn 2 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 30 Aug BW Linz - Wacker Innsbr. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 30 Aug FC Liefering - Austria Wien B 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 30 Aug Grazer AK - FC Juniors 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 30 Aug Kapfenberger - Ried SV 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 30 Aug Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Aug A. Klagenfurt - BW Linz 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Aug Dornbirn - Kapfenberger 6 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Fr 23 Aug Austria Wien B - Lafnitz 2 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 23 Aug FC Juniors - A. Lustenau 8 - 5 (HT: 2-2)
Fr 23 Aug Floridsdorfer - FC Liefering 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 23 Aug Ried SV - Grazer AK 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 23 Aug SV Horn - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 4 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 23 Aug Wacker Innsbr. - Amstetten 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 18 Aug A. Lustenau - Grazer AK 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 16 Aug Amstetten - Dornbirn 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 16 Aug BW Linz - Austria Wien B 4 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 16 Aug FC Liefering - SV Horn 3 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 16 Aug Kapfenberger - A. Klagenfurt 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 16 Aug Lafnitz - Ried SV 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 16 Aug Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 16 Aug Wacker Innsbr. - FC Juniors 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 11 Aug Ried SV - Amstetten 4 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 9 Aug Austria Wien B - A. Lustenau 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 9 Aug Dornbirn - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 9 Aug FC Juniors - Kapfenberger 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 9 Aug Floridsdorfer - Wacker Innsbr. 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 9 Aug Grazer AK - SV Horn 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 9 Aug Lafnitz - FC Liefering 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 9 Aug Vorwarts Steyr - BW Linz 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 4 Aug Wacker Innsbr. - Dornbirn 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 4 Aug A. Klagenfurt - FC Liefering 4 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 2 Aug A. Lustenau - Ried SV 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 2 Aug Amstetten - Austria Wien B 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 2 Aug FC Juniors - Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 2 Aug Kapfenberger - Lafnitz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 2 Aug SV Horn - Floridsdorfer 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 2 Aug Grazer AK - BW Linz 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 28 Jul Floridsdorfer - Grazer AK 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 26 Jul Austria Wien B - SV Horn 1 - 5 (HT: 1-3)
Fr 26 Jul BW Linz - Kapfenberger 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 Jul Dornbirn - A. Lustenau 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 26 Jul FC Liefering - Amstetten 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 26 Jul Lafnitz - FC Juniors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 Jul Ried SV - A. Klagenfurt 1 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 Jul Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbr. 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)



Tue 14 Jul 18:30  Kapfenberger - Wacker Innsbr. stats
Fri 17 Jul 18:30  Austria Wien B - FC Juniors stats
Fri 17 Jul 18:30  BW Linz - Amstetten stats
Fri 17 Jul 18:30  Kapfenberger - A. Lustenau stats
Fri 17 Jul 20:25  Ried SV - Wacker Innsbr. stats
Fri 17 Jul 20:25  Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz stats
Sat 18 Jul 15:00  A. Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer stats
Sat 18 Jul 20:25  Dornbirn - SV Horn stats
Sun 19 Jul 10:30  FC Liefering - Grazer AK stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  Amstetten - A. Klagenfurt stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  Dornbirn - Austria Wien B stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  FC Juniors - FC Liefering stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  Floridsdorfer - Kapfenberger stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  Grazer AK - Vorwarts Steyr stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  Lafnitz - BW Linz stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  SV Horn - Ried SV stats
Fri 24 Jul 19:10  Wacker Innsbr. - A. Lustenau stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  A. Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbr. stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  A. Lustenau - Amstetten stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  BW Linz - Dornbirn stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  FC Juniors - SV Horn stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  Grazer AK - Lafnitz stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  Kapfenberger - Austria Wien B stats
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  Ried SV - Floridsdorfer -
Fri 31 Jul 19:10  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Liefering -



Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.




Tables

League table

GP Pts
Ried SV 27 55
A. Klagenfurt 26 55
FC Liefering 27 44
Austria Wien B 27 41
Wacker Innsbr. 26 40
Vorwarts Steyr 27 38
Amstetten 27 36
FC Juniors 27 35
Lafnitz 27 34
BW Linz 27 33
SV Horn 26 32
A. Lustenau 27 31
Dornbirn 27 30
Floridsdorfer 27 29
Grazer AK 26 27
Kapfenberger 25 22

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
A. Klagenfurt 8 19
FC Liefering 8 17
Austria Wien B 8 17
Amstetten 8 14
SV Horn 8 14
Wacker Innsbr. 8 13
Vorwarts Steyr 8 11
FC Juniors 8 11
Ried SV 8 10
BW Linz 8 10
Grazer AK 8 8
Floridsdorfer 8 8
Dornbirn 8 8
Lafnitz 8 7
Kapfenberger 8 7
A. Lustenau 8 5

Home

GP Pts
FC Liefering 14 28
Ried SV 13 25
A. Klagenfurt 13 24
Vorwarts Steyr 13 22
Austria Wien B 14 22
Wacker Innsbr. 14 20
FC Juniors 13 19
A. Lustenau 14 17
Amstetten 14 17
Kapfenberger 12 15
Floridsdorfer 14 15
BW Linz 13 15
Grazer AK 12 14
SV Horn 13 13
Lafnitz 14 11
Dornbirn 13 11

Away

GP Pts
A. Klagenfurt 13 31
Ried SV 14 30
Lafnitz 13 23
Wacker Innsbr. 12 20
SV Horn 13 19
Austria Wien B 13 19
Amstetten 13 19
Dornbirn 14 19
BW Linz 14 18
FC Liefering 13 16
Vorwarts Steyr 14 16
FC Juniors 14 16
A. Lustenau 13 14
Floridsdorfer 13 14
Grazer AK 14 13
Kapfenberger 13 7

Offense

GP GF
FC Liefering 27 60
Ried SV 27 57
A. Klagenfurt 26 53
SV Horn 26 52
Austria Wien B 27 50
A. Lustenau 27 49
BW Linz 27 45
FC Juniors 27 45
Amstetten 27 44
Vorwarts Steyr 27 38
Lafnitz 27 37
Wacker Innsbr. 26 36
Dornbirn 27 34
Grazer AK 26 33
Kapfenberger 25 32
Floridsdorfer 27 30

Defense

GP GA
Vorwarts Steyr 27 30
A. Klagenfurt 26 32
Ried SV 27 34
Wacker Innsbr. 26 36
Lafnitz 27 38
Grazer AK 26 40
Floridsdorfer 27 40
Austria Wien B 27 41
Amstetten 27 44
FC Liefering 27 45
FC Juniors 27 49
Dornbirn 27 52
SV Horn 26 53
Kapfenberger 25 53
BW Linz 27 54
A. Lustenau 27 54


Austria - 2. Liga stats

213 matches played / 240
Jul
Jul
88.8% completed
Home wins:  36%
Over 1.5 goals:  86%
Draws:  27%
Over 2.5 goals:  62%
Away wins:  37%
Over 3.5 goals:  43%
Goals:  695 Home goals per match:  1.64
Goals per match:  3.26 Away goals per match:  1.62
    Both teams scored:  67%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Scorers

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 213 matches played in the Austrian 2. Liga, a total of 695 goals have been scored (3.26 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Austria - 2. Liga results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded.

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com