ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
  All by date   By round Results grid Filter

Tu 10 Mar St Ives Town - Hednesford 1 - 1
Mo 9 Mar Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sp 0 - 2
Sa 7 Mar Alvechurch - Nuneaton 0 - 2
Sa 7 Mar Banbury Utd - Rushden & D. 2 - 1
Sa 7 Mar Bromsgrove Spor - Barwell 1 - 4
Sa 7 Mar Coalville Town - Hitchin Town 1 - 2
Sa 7 Mar Leiston - Kings Langley 0 - 4
Sa 7 Mar Lowestoft - Biggleswade 2 - 1
Sa 7 Mar Peterborough Sp - Needham M. 0 - 0
Sa 7 Mar Redditch Utd - Hednesford 0 - 1
Sa 7 Mar Royston Town - St Ives Town 5 - 0
Sa 7 Mar Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge 2 - 0
Sa 7 Mar Tamworth - Stratford Town 4 - 1
Tu 3 Mar Banbury Utd - Needham M. 4 - 2
Tu 3 Mar St Ives Town - Leiston 1 - 0
Sa 29 Feb Stourbridge - Lowestoft 2 - 0
Tu 25 Feb Biggleswade - Lowestoft 3 - 0
Tu 25 Feb Hednesford - Peterborough Sp 3 - 3
Tu 25 Feb Royston Town - Stourbridge 3 - 1
Sa 22 Feb Alvechurch - Needham M. 1 - 2
Sa 22 Feb Banbury Utd - Stourbridge 2 - 0
Sa 22 Feb Bromsgrove Spor - Hitchin Town 1 - 2
Sa 22 Feb Coalville Town - Rushden & D. 1 - 0
Sa 22 Feb Leiston - Barwell 1 - 1
Sa 22 Feb Lowestoft - Stratford Town 2 - 0
Sa 22 Feb Peterborough Sp - St Ives Town 5 - 0
Sa 22 Feb Redditch Utd - Nuneaton 3 - 2
Sa 22 Feb Royston Town - Hednesford 1 - 0
Sa 22 Feb Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley 0 - 1
Sa 22 Feb Tamworth - Biggleswade 4 - 0
Tu 18 Feb Lowestoft - Stourbridge 2 - 1
Tu 18 Feb Royston Town - Biggleswade 3 - 0
Sa 15 Feb Barwell - Rushall Olympic 0 - 0
Sa 15 Feb Needham M. - Lowestoft 1 - 0
Sa 15 Feb Nuneaton - Peterborough Sp 0 - 3
Sa 15 Feb Stourbridge - Alvechurch 1 - 0
Sa 15 Feb Stratford Town - Redditch Utd 2 - 0
Tu 11 Feb Coalville Town - Needham M. 0 - 1
Sa 8 Feb Barwell - Needham M. 1 - 0
Sa 8 Feb Bromsgrove Spor - Lowestoft 6 - 0
Sa 8 Feb Hednesford - Kings Langley 1 - 3
Sa 8 Feb Hitchin Town - Banbury Utd 0 - 0
Sa 8 Feb Leiston - Stourbridge 0 - 1
Sa 8 Feb Nuneaton - Biggleswade 2 - 2
Sa 8 Feb Peterborough Sp - Alvechurch 3 - 0
Sa 8 Feb Redditch Utd - Tamworth 0 - 2
Sa 8 Feb St Ives Town - Rushall Olympic 2 - 4
Tu 4 Feb Alvechurch - Tamworth 0 - 2
Tu 4 Feb Hednesford - Nuneaton 0 - 3
Tu 4 Feb Kings Langley - Biggleswade 2 - 1
Mo 3 Feb Stourbridge - Barwell 1 - 1
Sa 1 Feb Alvechurch - Leiston 0 - 0
Sa 1 Feb Banbury Utd - Bromsgrove Spor 0 - 1
Sa 1 Feb Biggleswade - Stratford Town 0 - 1
Sa 1 Feb Coalville Town - St Ives Town 1 - 2
Sa 1 Feb Kings Langley - Barwell 1 - 1
Sa 1 Feb Lowestoft - Nuneaton 0 - 2
Sa 1 Feb Needham M. - Hednesford 4 - 3
Sa 1 Feb Rushall Olympic - Royston Town 1 - 3
Sa 1 Feb Rushden & D. - Redditch Utd 3 - 0
Sa 1 Feb Stourbridge - Peterborough Sp 1 - 6
Sa 1 Feb Tamworth - Hitchin Town 1 - 0
Tu 28 Jan Rushden & D. - Needham M. 1 - 2
Tu 28 Jan Stratford Town - Hitchin Town 3 - 3
Tu 28 Jan Tamworth - Royston Town 2 - 0
Sa 25 Jan Barwell - Lowestoft 0 - 3
Sa 25 Jan Bromsgrove Spor - Coalville Town 0 - 3
Sa 25 Jan Hednesford - Stourbridge 1 - 2
Sa 25 Jan Hitchin Town - Alvechurch 3 - 1
Sa 25 Jan Kings Langley - Stratford Town 1 - 0
Sa 25 Jan Leiston - Rushall Olympic 2 - 2
Sa 25 Jan Nuneaton - Rushden & D. 0 - 1
Sa 25 Jan Peterborough Sp - Tamworth 4 - 2
Sa 25 Jan Redditch Utd - Needham M. 0 - 3
Sa 25 Jan Royston Town - Banbury Utd 1 - 0
Sa 25 Jan St Ives Town - Biggleswade 0 - 3
Tu 21 Jan Alvechurch - Stourbridge 0 - 3
Tu 21 Jan Bromsgrove Spor - Redditch Utd 7 - 1
Tu 21 Jan Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic 2 - 0
Tu 21 Jan Peterborough Sp - Hitchin Town 0 - 4
Tu 21 Jan Rushden & D. - Hednesford 1 - 1
Sa 18 Jan Alvechurch - Hednesford 0 - 1
Sa 18 Jan Banbury Utd - Peterborough Sp 0 - 2
Sa 18 Jan Coalville Town - Royston Town 1 - 4
Sa 18 Jan Kings Langley - Bromsgrove Spor 3 - 1
Sa 18 Jan Lowestoft - Redditch Utd 6 - 0
Sa 18 Jan Needham M. - Nuneaton 1 - 3
Sa 18 Jan Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town 4 - 2
Sa 18 Jan Rushden & D. - Stratford Town 4 - 2
Sa 18 Jan Stourbridge - St Ives Town 3 - 1
Sa 18 Jan Tamworth - Leiston 1 - 2
Tu 14 Jan Redditch Utd - Stratford Town 0 - 2
Sa 11 Jan Barwell - Alvechurch 2 - 1
Sa 11 Jan Bromsgrove Spor - Tamworth 1 - 0
Sa 11 Jan Hednesford - Coalville Town 0 - 1
Sa 11 Jan Hitchin Town - Needham M. 0 - 0
Sa 11 Jan Kings Langley - Peterborough Sp 2 - 2
Sa 11 Jan Leiston - Rushden & D. 2 - 3
Sa 11 Jan Nuneaton - Banbury Utd 2 - 2
Sa 11 Jan Redditch Utd - Rushall Olympic 0 - 3
Sa 11 Jan St Ives Town - Lowestoft 2 - 5
Sa 11 Jan Stratford Town - Stourbridge 1 - 2
Tu 7 Jan Barwell - Peterborough Sp 2 - 0
Tu 7 Jan Royston Town - Redditch Utd 2 - 1
Tu 7 Jan Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade 3 - 2
Sa 4 Jan Alvechurch - Royston Town 0 - 1
Sa 4 Jan Banbury Utd - Redditch Utd 4 - 2
Sa 4 Jan Biggleswade - Bromsgrove Spor 2 - 4
Sa 4 Jan Coalville Town - Leiston 1 - 1
Sa 4 Jan Kings Langley - Nuneaton 2 - 0
Sa 4 Jan Lowestoft - Hednesford 0 - 2
Sa 4 Jan Needham M. - Stratford Town 1 - 0
Sa 4 Jan Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sp 0 - 2
Sa 4 Jan Rushden & D. - Barwell 3 - 1
Sa 4 Jan Stourbridge - Hitchin Town 1 - 2
Sa 4 Jan Tamworth - St Ives Town 3 - 0
We 1 Jan Leiston - Needham M. 2 - 1
We 1 Jan Barwell - Banbury Utd 2 - 1
We 1 Jan Bromsgrove Spor - Stourbridge 4 - 1
We 1 Jan Hednesford - Tamworth 0 - 3
We 1 Jan Hitchin Town - Kings Langley 0 - 1
We 1 Jan Nuneaton - Coalville Town 0 - 0
We 1 Jan Peterborough Sp - Biggleswade 1 - 1
We 1 Jan Redditch Utd - Alvechurch 2 - 3
We 1 Jan Royston Town - Lowestoft 5 - 1
We 1 Jan St Ives Town - Rushden & D. 3 - 4
We 1 Jan Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic 1 - 2
Sa 28 Dec Biggleswade - Stourbridge 1 - 2
Th 26 Dec Tamworth - Nuneaton 3 - 3
Th 26 Dec Biggleswade - Hitchin Town 2 - 0
Th 26 Dec Coalville Town - Barwell 4 - 1
Th 26 Dec Kings Langley - Royston Town 0 - 1
Th 26 Dec Lowestoft - Leiston 1 - 3
Th 26 Dec Needham M. - St Ives Town 1 - 1
Th 26 Dec Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Spor 1 - 4
Th 26 Dec Banbury Utd - Stratford Town 5 - 0
Th 26 Dec Rushall Olympic - Hednesford 1 - 0
Th 26 Dec Stourbridge - Redditch Utd 1 - 0
Sa 21 Dec Bromsgrove Spor - Rushden & D. 0 - 0
Sa 21 Dec Hednesford - Stratford Town 1 - 0
Sa 21 Dec Nuneaton - St Ives Town 4 - 0
Sa 21 Dec Peterborough Sp - Barwell 5 - 4
Sa 21 Dec Redditch Utd - Biggleswade 0 - 2
Sa 21 Dec Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town 0 - 2
Tu 17 Dec Coalville Town - Peterborough Sp 1 - 2
Sa 14 Dec Barwell - Nuneaton 0 - 1
Sa 14 Dec Coalville Town - Banbury Utd 1 - 1
Sa 14 Dec Leiston - Peterborough Sp 2 - 4
Sa 14 Dec Lowestoft - Rushall Olympic 0 - 0
Sa 14 Dec Needham M. - Bromsgrove Spor 0 - 3
Sa 14 Dec St Ives Town - Redditch Utd 2 - 1
Sa 14 Dec Stourbridge - Kings Langley 1 - 3
Tu 10 Dec Tamworth - Needham M. 1 - 2
Mo 9 Dec Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic 2 - 1
Sa 7 Dec Banbury Utd - Tamworth 0 - 1
Sa 7 Dec Barwell - St Ives Town 1 - 0
Sa 7 Dec Hednesford - Hitchin Town 4 - 2
Sa 7 Dec Kings Langley - Rushden & D. 1 - 0
Sa 7 Dec Lowestoft - Alvechurch 4 - 0
Sa 7 Dec Needham M. - Biggleswade 0 - 1
Sa 7 Dec Nuneaton - Rushall Olympic 1 - 3
Sa 7 Dec Redditch Utd - Leiston 0 - 6
Sa 7 Dec Royston Town - Peterborough Sp 4 - 1
Sa 7 Dec Stourbridge - Coalville Town 1 - 1
Sa 7 Dec Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Spor 1 - 2
Tu 3 Dec Bromsgrove Spor - Kings Langley 4 - 1
Tu 3 Dec Royston Town - Leiston 0 - 0
Tu 3 Dec Stratford Town - Barwell 1 - 5
Mo 2 Dec Hitchin Town - Lowestoft 1 - 3
Sa 30 Nov Biggleswade - Hednesford 1 - 0
Sa 30 Nov Bromsgrove Spor - Royston Town 1 - 1
Sa 30 Nov Hitchin Town - Barwell 4 - 1
Sa 30 Nov Leiston - Nuneaton 1 - 1
Sa 30 Nov Peterborough Sp - Redditch Utd 7 - 0
Sa 30 Nov Rushall Olympic - Banbury Utd 1 - 1
Sa 30 Nov Rushden & D. - Stourbridge 3 - 2
Sa 30 Nov St Ives Town - Stratford Town 2 - 2
Sa 30 Nov Tamworth - Lowestoft 4 - 1
Tu 26 Nov Coalville Town - Kings Langley 3 - 0
Tu 26 Nov Royston Town - Stratford Town 3 - 2
Sa 23 Nov Banbury Utd - Alvechurch 2 - 1
Sa 23 Nov Bromsgrove Spor - St Ives Town 3 - 2
Sa 23 Nov Hitchin Town - Nuneaton 1 - 1
Sa 23 Nov Kings Langley - Needham M. 2 - 2
Sa 23 Nov Rushden & D. - Lowestoft 3 - 0
Tu 19 Nov Stratford Town - Hednesford 4 - 1
Sa 16 Nov Alvechurch - Rushden & D. 1 - 2
Sa 16 Nov Barwell - Royston Town 3 - 1
Sa 16 Nov Leiston - Banbury Utd 1 - 5
Sa 16 Nov Lowestoft - Coalville Town 2 - 1
Sa 16 Nov Needham M. - Rushall Olympic 1 - 1
Sa 16 Nov Nuneaton - Stratford Town 2 - 0
Sa 16 Nov Peterborough Sp - Bromsgrove Spor 3 - 2
Sa 16 Nov Redditch Utd - Hitchin Town 0 - 2
Sa 16 Nov Tamworth - Kings Langley 2 - 0
Tu 12 Nov Leiston - Hednesford 0 - 3
Tu 12 Nov Lowestoft - Kings Langley 2 - 1
Tu 12 Nov Tamworth - Alvechurch 2 - 0
Sa 9 Nov Banbury Utd - St Ives Town 1 - 0
Sa 9 Nov Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch 2 - 0
Sa 9 Nov Stratford Town - Coalville Town 1 - 4
Tu 5 Nov Peterborough Sp - Lowestoft 3 - 1
Sa 2 Nov Barwell - Hednesford 4 - 4
Sa 2 Nov Biggleswade - Rushden & D. 3 - 1
Sa 2 Nov Leiston - Bromsgrove Spor 0 - 8
Sa 2 Nov Lowestoft - Banbury Utd 0 - 0
Sa 2 Nov Needham M. - Stourbridge 3 - 3
Sa 2 Nov Nuneaton - Royston Town 2 - 2
Sa 2 Nov Peterborough Sp - Stratford Town 6 - 0
Sa 2 Nov Redditch Utd - Kings Langley 0 - 2
Sa 2 Nov St Ives Town - Hitchin Town 0 - 3
Sa 2 Nov Tamworth - Rushall Olympic 2 - 1
Tu 29 Oct Royston Town - Needham M. 1 - 0
Tu 22 Oct Barwell - Bromsgrove Spor 1 - 3
Tu 22 Oct Hednesford - Redditch Utd 4 - 0
Tu 22 Oct Kings Langley - Leiston 1 - 2
Tu 22 Oct Needham M. - Peterborough Sp 2 - 1
Tu 22 Oct Rushden & D. - Banbury Utd 2 - 1
Tu 22 Oct St Ives Town - Royston Town 0 - 4
Tu 22 Oct Stratford Town - Tamworth 1 - 3
Mo 21 Oct Hitchin Town - Coalville Town 1 - 0
Sa 19 Oct Alvechurch - St Ives Town 1 - 0
Sa 19 Oct Banbury Utd - Biggleswade 3 - 2
Sa 19 Oct Bromsgrove Spor - Nuneaton 1 - 3
Sa 19 Oct Leiston - Hitchin Town 3 - 1
Sa 19 Oct Lowestoft - Needham M. 0 - 2
Sa 19 Oct Redditch Utd - Barwell 0 - 1
Sa 19 Oct Rushall Olympic - Rushden & D. 1 - 1
Tu 15 Oct Bromsgrove Spor - Hednesford 4 - 0
Tu 15 Oct Coalville Town - Biggleswade 2 - 0
Tu 15 Oct Leiston - St Ives Town 4 - 4
Tu 15 Oct Peterborough Sp - Nuneaton 2 - 1
Tu 15 Oct Royston Town - Hitchin Town 1 - 1
Tu 15 Oct Rushall Olympic - Barwell 0 - 1
Tu 15 Oct Tamworth - Rushden & D. 3 - 0
Sa 12 Oct Barwell - Leiston 5 - 0
Sa 12 Oct Biggleswade - Tamworth 2 - 1
Sa 12 Oct Hednesford - Royston Town 4 - 1
Sa 12 Oct Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Spor 2 - 2
Sa 12 Oct Kings Langley - Rushall Olympic 4 - 0
Sa 12 Oct Needham M. - Alvechurch 1 - 1
Sa 12 Oct Nuneaton - Redditch Utd 3 - 0
Sa 12 Oct Rushden & D. - Coalville Town 0 - 3
Sa 12 Oct St Ives Town - Peterborough Sp 0 - 3
Sa 12 Oct Stourbridge - Banbury Utd 1 - 1
Sa 12 Oct Stratford Town - Lowestoft 0 - 3
Sa 5 Oct Biggleswade - Redditch Utd 3 - 1
Sa 5 Oct Needham M. - Banbury Utd 0 - 1
Sa 5 Oct Rushden & D. - Bromsgrove Spor 2 - 8
Sa 5 Oct St Ives Town - Nuneaton 2 - 0
Sa 5 Oct Stratford Town - Leiston 3 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Alvechurch - Biggleswade 1 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Banbury Utd - Coalville Town 1 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Bromsgrove Spor - Needham M. 0 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Hednesford - Rushden & D. 1 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Hitchin Town - Stratford Town 2 - 0
Sa 28 Sep Kings Langley - Stourbridge 1 - 4
Sa 28 Sep Nuneaton - Barwell 3 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Peterborough Sp - Leiston 8 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Redditch Utd - St Ives Town 0 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Royston Town - Tamworth 1 - 2
Sa 28 Sep Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft 4 - 1
Tu 24 Sep Kings Langley - Hitchin Town 3 - 1
Sa 21 Sep Nuneaton - Alvechurch 3 - 2
Tu 17 Sep Barwell - Tamworth 1 - 2
Tu 17 Sep Bromsgrove Spor - Rushall Olympic 1 - 1
Tu 17 Sep Hednesford - Banbury Utd 2 - 0
Tu 17 Sep Leiston - Biggleswade 0 - 4
Tu 17 Sep Nuneaton - Stourbridge 4 - 0
Tu 17 Sep Redditch Utd - Coalville Town 2 - 3
Tu 17 Sep St Ives Town - Kings Langley 2 - 1
Tu 17 Sep Stratford Town - Alvechurch 2 - 0
Mo 16 Sep Hitchin Town - Rushden & D. 1 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Alvechurch - Peterborough Sp 2 - 2
Sa 14 Sep Banbury Utd - Hitchin Town 0 - 0
Sa 14 Sep Biggleswade - Nuneaton 2 - 0
Sa 14 Sep Coalville Town - Stratford Town 1 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Kings Langley - Hednesford 0 - 2
Sa 14 Sep Lowestoft - Bromsgrove Spor 0 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Needham M. - Barwell 2 - 3
Sa 14 Sep Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town 4 - 3
Sa 14 Sep Rushden & D. - Royston Town 1 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Stourbridge - Leiston 5 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Tamworth - Redditch Utd 3 - 0
Tu 3 Sep Peterborough Sp - Banbury Utd 1 - 3
Sa 31 Aug Barwell - Kings Langley 3 - 1
Sa 31 Aug Bromsgrove Spor - Banbury Utd 0 - 2
Sa 31 Aug Hednesford - Needham M. 0 - 1
Sa 31 Aug Hitchin Town - Tamworth 0 - 3
Sa 31 Aug Leiston - Alvechurch 1 - 2
Sa 31 Aug Nuneaton - Lowestoft 4 - 1
Sa 31 Aug Peterborough Sp - Stourbridge 2 - 2
Sa 31 Aug Redditch Utd - Rushden & D. 1 - 1
Sa 31 Aug Royston Town - Rushall Olympic 2 - 1
Sa 31 Aug St Ives Town - Coalville Town 1 - 2
Sa 31 Aug Stratford Town - Biggleswade 1 - 2
Mo 26 Aug Alvechurch - Redditch Utd 0 - 2
Mo 26 Aug Banbury Utd - Barwell 2 - 1
Mo 26 Aug Biggleswade - Peterborough Sp 0 - 3
Mo 26 Aug Coalville Town - Nuneaton 5 - 3
Mo 26 Aug Lowestoft - Royston Town 0 - 1
Mo 26 Aug Needham M. - Leiston 3 - 0
Mo 26 Aug Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town 4 - 1
Mo 26 Aug Rushden & D. - St Ives Town 1 - 0
Mo 26 Aug Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Spor 2 - 1
Mo 26 Aug Tamworth - Hednesford 0 - 1
Sa 24 Aug Banbury Utd - Kings Langley 1 - 2
Sa 24 Aug Barwell - Biggleswade 3 - 1
Sa 24 Aug Hednesford - Alvechurch 3 - 0
Sa 24 Aug Hitchin Town - Rushall Olympic 1 - 2
Sa 24 Aug Leiston - Tamworth 1 - 2
Sa 24 Aug Nuneaton - Needham M. 1 - 0
Sa 24 Aug Redditch Utd - Lowestoft 5 - 3
Sa 24 Aug Royston Town - Coalville Town 1 - 1
Sa 24 Aug St Ives Town - Stourbridge 0 - 2
Sa 24 Aug Stratford Town - Rushden & D. 3 - 1
Sa 17 Aug Alvechurch - Hitchin Town 5 - 0
Sa 17 Aug Banbury Utd - Royston Town 2 - 0
Sa 17 Aug Biggleswade - St Ives Town 2 - 0
Sa 17 Aug Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Spor 2 - 2
Sa 17 Aug Lowestoft - Barwell 3 - 2
Sa 17 Aug Needham M. - Redditch Utd 2 - 2
Sa 17 Aug Rushall Olympic - Leiston 6 - 0
Sa 17 Aug Rushden & D. - Nuneaton 2 - 0
Sa 17 Aug Stourbridge - Hednesford 0 - 3
Sa 17 Aug Stratford Town - Kings Langley 3 - 3
Sa 17 Aug Tamworth - Peterborough Sp 3 - 1
Tu 13 Aug Alvechurch - Barwell 2 - 2
Tu 13 Aug Banbury Utd - Nuneaton 1 - 1
Tu 13 Aug Biggleswade - Royston Town 0 - 5
Tu 13 Aug Coalville Town - Hednesford 2 - 1
Tu 13 Aug Lowestoft - St Ives Town 1 - 0
Tu 13 Aug Needham M. - Hitchin Town 1 - 1
Tu 13 Aug Peterborough Sp - Kings Langley 2 - 2
Tu 13 Aug Rushall Olympic - Redditch Utd 3 - 1
Tu 13 Aug Rushden & D. - Leiston 5 - 1
Tu 13 Aug Tamworth - Bromsgrove Spor 1 - 3
Mo 12 Aug Stourbridge - Stratford Town 3 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Barwell - Rushden & D. 0 - 2
Sa 10 Aug Bromsgrove Spor - Biggleswade 1 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Hednesford - Lowestoft 2 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Hitchin Town - Stourbridge 1 - 2
Sa 10 Aug Leiston - Coalville Town 1 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Nuneaton - Kings Langley 0 - 3
Sa 10 Aug Peterborough Sp - Rushall Olympic 1 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Redditch Utd - Banbury Utd 0 - 0
Sa 10 Aug Royston Town - Alvechurch 3 - 0
Sa 10 Aug St Ives Town - Tamworth 1 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Stratford Town - Needham M. 2 - 1








Tables

League table

GP Pts
Peterborough. 33 65
Tamworth 30 65
Royston Town 30 63
Bromsgrove S. 32 57
Rushall Olym. 33 53
Stourbridge 32 53
Banbury Utd 32 52
Coalville Town 30 51
Nuneaton 33 50
Kings Langley 30 50
Rushden & D. 30 49
Barwell 32 48
Needham M. 33 48
Hednesford 32 47
Biggleswade 30 43
Lowestoft 33 41
Hitchin Town 32 39
Stratford Town 33 28
Leiston 32 26
St Ives Town 33 23
Alvechurch 30 17
Redditch Utd 33 12

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Royston Town 8 21
Peterborough. 8 20
Kings Langley 8 20
Tamworth 8 18
Needham M. 8 16
Hitchin Town 8 14
Nuneaton 8 13
Rushden & D. 8 13
Barwell 8 13
Bromsgrove S. 8 12
Coalville Town 8 12
Rushall Olym. 8 11
Banbury Utd 8 11
Stratford Town 8 10
Stourbridge 8 10
Lowestoft 8 9
Biggleswade 8 7
St Ives Town 8 7
Leiston 8 6
Hednesford 8 5
Redditch Utd 8 3
Alvechurch 8 1

Home

GP Pts
Royston Town 16 39
Tamworth 17 37
Peterborough. 17 35
Banbury Utd 17 33
Rushall Olym. 17 32
Rushden & D. 14 29
Barwell 16 29
Lowestoft 17 29
Nuneaton 16 28
Stourbridge 15 27
Bromsgrove S. 17 25
Coalville Town 16 25
Kings Langley 14 24
Biggleswade 13 24
Hednesford 15 23
Needham M. 16 21
Stratford Town 16 20
Hitchin Town 15 17
St Ives Town 16 15
Leiston 17 11
Alvechurch 15 10
Redditch Utd 17 8

Away

GP Pts
Bromsgrove S. 15 32
Peterborough. 16 30
Tamworth 13 28
Needham M. 17 27
Coalville Town 14 26
Kings Langley 16 26
Stourbridge 17 26
Royston Town 14 24
Hednesford 17 24
Nuneaton 17 22
Hitchin Town 17 22
Rushall Olym. 16 21
Rushden & D. 16 20
Banbury Utd 15 19
Barwell 16 19
Biggleswade 17 19
Leiston 15 15
Lowestoft 16 12
St Ives Town 17 8
Stratford Town 17 8
Alvechurch 15 7
Redditch Utd 16 4

Offense

GP GF
Peterborough. 33 90
Bromsgrove S. 32 80
Tamworth 30 63
Royston Town 30 61
Barwell 32 58
Rushall Olym. 33 58
Nuneaton 33 57
Stourbridge 32 53
Coalville Town 30 51
Kings Langley 30 51
Hednesford 32 50
Rushden & D. 30 50
Banbury Utd 32 48
Lowestoft 33 48
Biggleswade 30 45
Hitchin Town 32 43
Needham M. 33 43
Stratford Town 33 42
Leiston 32 39
St Ives Town 33 33
Alvechurch 30 25
Redditch Utd 33 24

Defense

GP GA
Tamworth 30 27
Royston Town 30 28
Banbury Utd 32 31
Coalville Town 30 32
Needham M. 33 40
Kings Langley 30 41
Rushall Olym. 33 43
Bromsgrove S. 32 43
Hednesford 32 44
Rushden & D. 30 45
Peterborough. 33 46
Nuneaton 33 46
Biggleswade 30 46
Hitchin Town 32 49
Stourbridge 32 52
Barwell 32 53
Alvechurch 30 58
Lowestoft 33 62
Stratford Town 33 74
St Ives Town 33 76
Leiston 32 87
Redditch Utd 33 89


League statistics

349 matches played / 349
Aug
Mar
100.0% completed
Home wins:  45%
Over 1.5 goals:  83%
Draws:  19%
Over 2.5 goals:  61%
Away wins:  36%
Over 3.5 goals:  38%
Goals:  1112 Home goals per match:  1.73
Goals per match:  3.19 Away goals per match:  1.46
    Both teams scored:  55%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com