League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Kalisz |
25 |
44
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
25 |
44
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
24 |
42
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
25 |
38
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
25 |
37
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
25 |
36
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
25 |
36
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
25 |
35
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
25 |
33
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
24 |
33
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
25 |
33
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
24 |
33
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
25 |
31
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
25 |
27
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
24 |
27
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
25 |
25
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
25 |
24
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
25 |
23
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Kalisz |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
8 |
14
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
8 |
12
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
8 |
9
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
8 |
7
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Kalisz |
13 |
25
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
12 |
25
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
13 |
24
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
12 |
23
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
12 |
23
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
12 |
23
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
12 |
22
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
11 |
21
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
13 |
20
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
12 |
19
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
12 |
18
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
12 |
18
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
12 |
17
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
13 |
21
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
12 |
20
|
|
|
Kalisz |
12 |
19
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
12 |
16
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
13 |
15
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
12 |
14
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
13 |
13
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
13 |
12
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
13 |
11
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
12 |
9
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
12 |
9
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
12 |
8
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
12 |
8
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
12 |
7
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
12 |
7
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
13 |
7
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
24 |
46
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
25 |
42
|
|
|
Kalisz |
25 |
38
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
25 |
37
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
25 |
36
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
24 |
36
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
25 |
34
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
25 |
33
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
25 |
32
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
25 |
32
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
25 |
30
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
24 |
29
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
25 |
29
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
25 |
28
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
24 |
27
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
25 |
26
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
25 |
25
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
25 |
21
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Kalisz |
25 |
22
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
25 |
26
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
25 |
29
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
25 |
29
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
25 |
30
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
25 |
32
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
25 |
32
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
24 |
32
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
25 |
32
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
25 |
33
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
25 |
33
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
24 |
33
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
24 |
34
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
25 |
34
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
25 |
36
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
24 |
36
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
25 |
38
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
25 |
40
|
|
|