SoccerSTATS.com back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBERS
advertisement






advertisement
russia2

Russia - FNL

LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST


Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec All matches Gameweek Results grid Filter
Gameweek  01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
advertisement

HT2.5+TGBTS
Sa 13 JulArsenal Tula 1 - 0 Chernomorets(0-0)-1-
Su 14 JulYenisey 2 - 1 Kamaz(0-0)+3+
Su 14 JulShinnik 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd(0-1)-1-
Su 14 JulUral 2 - 0 PFC Sochi(0-0)-2-
Su 14 JulNeftekhimik 3 - 0 Tyumen(2-0)+3-
Su 14 JulTorpedo Moscow 4 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk(1-0)+4-
Su 14 JulRodina Moskva 0 - 0 Baltika(0-0)-0-
Su 14 JulChayka 1 - 1 Sokol Saratov(0-0)-2+
Mo 15 JulA. Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Ufa(0-0)-0-
Sa 20 JulUral 10:30 Shinnik
Sa 20 JulSokol Saratov 16:00 Yenisey
Sa 20 JulArsenal Tula 17:00 Kamaz
Sa 20 JulRodina Moskva 18:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 20 JulNeftekhimik 23:00 Ufa
Su 21 JulTyumen 10:30 A. Vladikavkaz
Su 21 JulPFC Sochi 17:00 Baltika
Su 21 JulChernomorets 17:30 Chayka
Mo 22 JulRotor Volgograd 16:00 Torpedo Moscow
Fr 26 JulBaltika 18:15 Ufa
Sa 27 JulChernomorets 01:00 Ural
Sa 27 JulSokol Saratov 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 27 JulYenisey 12:00 Torpedo Moscow
Su 28 JulA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Su 28 JulChayka 01:00 Neftekhimik
Su 28 JulPFC Sochi 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Su 28 JulShinnik 01:00 Tyumen
Mo 29 JulRotor Volgograd 18:30 Arsenal Tula
Fr 2 AugUfa 15:30 Tyumen
Fr 2 AugBaltika 18:00 Chernomorets
Sa 3 AugUral 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 3 AugTorpedo Moscow 13:00 Chayka
Sa 3 AugSKA Khabarovsk 14:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Su 4 AugNeftekhimik 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Su 4 AugRodina Moskva 01:00 Kamaz
Su 4 AugShinnik 01:00 PFC Sochi
Mo 5 AugArsenal Tula 17:00 Yenisey
Sa 10 AugA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 10 AugArsenal Tula 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 10 AugChayka 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 10 AugKamaz 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 10 AugPFC Sochi 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 10 AugSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 10 AugSokol Saratov 01:00 Baltika
Sa 10 AugTyumen 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 10 AugUfa 01:00 Ural
Sa 17 AugA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 17 AugChernomorets 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 17 AugKamaz 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 17 AugRotor Volgograd 01:00 Baltika
Sa 17 AugShinnik 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 17 AugSokol Saratov 01:00 Ufa
Sa 17 AugTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 17 AugUral 01:00 Chayka
Sa 17 AugYenisey 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 24 AugBaltika 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 24 AugChayka 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 24 AugNeftekhimik 01:00 Ural
Sa 24 AugRodina Moskva 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 24 AugShinnik 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 24 AugSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 24 AugTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 24 AugTyumen 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 24 AugUfa 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 31 AugArsenal Tula 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 31 AugChernomorets 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 31 AugKamaz 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 31 AugPFC Sochi 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 31 AugRotor Volgograd 01:00 Chayka
Sa 31 AugSokol Saratov 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 31 AugUfa 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 31 AugUral 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 31 AugYenisey 01:00 Baltika
Sa 7 SepA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 7 SepBaltika 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 7 SepKamaz 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 7 SepNeftekhimik 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 7 SepRodina Moskva 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 7 SepShinnik 01:00 Ufa
Sa 7 SepSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Chayka
Sa 7 SepTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 7 SepUral 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 14 SepA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 14 SepArsenal Tula 01:00 Ural
Sa 14 SepChayka 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 14 SepChernomorets 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 14 SepPFC Sochi 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 14 SepSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 14 SepTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Baltika
Sa 14 SepTyumen 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 14 SepUfa 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 21 SepBaltika 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 21 SepKamaz 01:00 Ural
Sa 21 SepNeftekhimik 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 21 SepRotor Volgograd 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 21 SepShinnik 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 21 SepSokol Saratov 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 21 SepTyumen 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 21 SepUfa 01:00 Chayka
Sa 21 SepYenisey 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 28 SepArsenal Tula 01:00 Ufa
Sa 28 SepChayka 01:00 Baltika
Sa 28 SepChernomorets 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 28 SepKamaz 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 28 SepNeftekhimik 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 28 SepRotor Volgograd 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 28 SepSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 28 SepTorpedo Moscow 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 28 SepYenisey 01:00 Ural
Sa 5 OctA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 5 OctBaltika 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 5 OctPFC Sochi 01:00 Chayka
Sa 5 OctRodina Moskva 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 5 OctShinnik 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 5 OctSokol Saratov 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 5 OctTyumen 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 5 OctUfa 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 5 OctUral 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 12 OctA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Baltika
Sa 12 OctArsenal Tula 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 12 OctKamaz 01:00 Chayka
Sa 12 OctNeftekhimik 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 12 OctRodina Moskva 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 12 OctRotor Volgograd 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 12 OctTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 12 OctUfa 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 12 OctUral 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 19 OctChayka 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 19 OctChernomorets 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 19 OctPFC Sochi 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 19 OctRotor Volgograd 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 19 OctShinnik 01:00 Baltika
Sa 19 OctSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Ural
Sa 19 OctSokol Saratov 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 19 OctTyumen 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 19 OctYenisey 01:00 Ufa
Sa 26 OctA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Chayka
Sa 26 OctArsenal Tula 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 26 OctBaltika 01:00 Ural
Sa 26 OctKamaz 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 26 OctNeftekhimik 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 26 OctRodina Moskva 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 26 OctSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 26 OctTyumen 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 26 OctUfa 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 2 NovBaltika 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 2 NovChayka 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 2 NovChernomorets 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 2 NovPFC Sochi 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 2 NovSokol Saratov 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 2 NovTorpedo Moscow 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 2 NovUfa 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 2 NovUral 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 2 NovYenisey 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 9 NovArsenal Tula 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 9 NovKamaz 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 9 NovNeftekhimik 01:00 Baltika
Sa 9 NovRodina Moskva 01:00 Chayka
Sa 9 NovRotor Volgograd 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 9 NovShinnik 01:00 Ural
Sa 9 NovSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Ufa
Sa 9 NovTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 9 NovTyumen 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 16 NovA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 16 NovKamaz 01:00 Baltika
Sa 16 NovNeftekhimik 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 16 NovRodina Moskva 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 16 NovShinnik 01:00 Chayka
Sa 16 NovSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 16 NovTyumen 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 16 NovUfa 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 16 NovUral 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 23 NovA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Ural
Sa 23 NovArsenal Tula 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 23 NovBaltika 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 23 NovChayka 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 23 NovChernomorets 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 23 NovPFC Sochi 01:00 Ufa
Sa 23 NovRotor Volgograd 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 23 NovSokol Saratov 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 23 NovYenisey 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 30 NovBaltika 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 30 NovChayka 01:00 Ural
Sa 30 NovChernomorets 01:00 Ufa
Sa 30 NovPFC Sochi 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 30 NovRodina Moskva 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 30 NovRotor Volgograd 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 30 NovSokol Saratov 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 30 NovTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 30 NovYenisey 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 1 MarBaltika 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 1 MarChayka 01:00 Ufa
Sa 1 MarChernomorets 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 1 MarKamaz 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 1 MarNeftekhimik 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 1 MarPFC Sochi 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 1 MarRodina Moskva 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 1 MarRotor Volgograd 01:00 Ural
Sa 1 MarYenisey 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 8 MarA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 8 MarBaltika 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 8 MarChayka 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 8 MarChernomorets 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 8 MarPFC Sochi 01:00 Ural
Sa 8 MarShinnik 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 8 MarSokol Saratov 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 8 MarTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Ufa
Sa 8 MarYenisey 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 15 MarArsenal Tula 01:00 Chayka
Sa 15 MarNeftekhimik 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 15 MarRodina Moskva 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 15 MarRotor Volgograd 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 15 MarShinnik 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 15 MarSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 15 MarTyumen 01:00 Baltika
Sa 15 MarUfa 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 15 MarUral 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 22 MarA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 22 MarChayka 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 22 MarKamaz 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 22 MarPFC Sochi 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 22 MarSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 22 MarTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 22 MarUfa 01:00 Baltika
Sa 22 MarUral 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 22 MarYenisey 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 29 MarArsenal Tula 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 29 MarBaltika 01:00 Chayka
Sa 29 MarChernomorets 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 29 MarKamaz 01:00 Ufa
Sa 29 MarPFC Sochi 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 29 MarRotor Volgograd 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 29 MarShinnik 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 29 MarSokol Saratov 01:00 Ural
Sa 29 MarTyumen 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 5 AprA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 5 AprArsenal Tula 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 5 AprNeftekhimik 01:00 Chayka
Sa 5 AprRodina Moskva 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 5 AprSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Baltika
Sa 5 AprTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 5 AprTyumen 01:00 Ufa
Sa 5 AprUral 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 5 AprYenisey 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 12 AprBaltika 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 12 AprChayka 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 12 AprChernomorets 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 12 AprKamaz 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 12 AprSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 12 AprSokol Saratov 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 12 AprTyumen 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 12 AprUfa 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 12 AprUral 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 19 AprBaltika 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 19 AprChernomorets 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 19 AprNeftekhimik 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 19 AprPFC Sochi 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 19 AprRodina Moskva 01:00 Ufa
Sa 19 AprRotor Volgograd 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 19 AprShinnik 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 19 AprTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Ural
Sa 19 AprYenisey 01:00 Chayka
Sa 26 AprA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 26 AprArsenal Tula 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 26 AprChayka 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 26 AprKamaz 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 26 AprSKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 26 AprSokol Saratov 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 26 AprTyumen 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 26 AprUfa 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 26 AprUral 01:00 Baltika
Sa 3 MayBaltika 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 3 MayChayka 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 3 MayPFC Sochi 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 3 MayRodina Moskva 01:00 Ural
Sa 3 MayRotor Volgograd 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 3 MayShinnik 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 3 MaySKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 3 MaySokol Saratov 01:00 Tyumen
Sa 3 MayUfa 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 10 MayA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 10 MayArsenal Tula 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 10 MayChernomorets 01:00 Baltika
Sa 10 MayKamaz 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 10 MayNeftekhimik 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 10 MayTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 10 MayTyumen 01:00 Chayka
Sa 10 MayUral 01:00 Ufa
Sa 10 MayYenisey 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 17 MayBaltika 01:00 Yenisey
Sa 17 MayChayka 01:00 Rotor Volgograd
Sa 17 MayKamaz 01:00 A. Vladikavkaz
Sa 17 MayNeftekhimik 01:00 Chernomorets
Sa 17 MayPFC Sochi 01:00 Torpedo Moscow
Sa 17 MayShinnik 01:00 Sokol Saratov
Sa 17 MaySKA Khabarovsk 01:00 Rodina Moskva
Sa 17 MayTyumen 01:00 Ural
Sa 17 MayUfa 01:00 Arsenal Tula
Sa 24 MayA. Vladikavkaz 01:00 Neftekhimik
Sa 24 MayArsenal Tula 01:00 Baltika
Sa 24 MayChernomorets 01:00 PFC Sochi
Sa 24 MayRodina Moskva 01:00 Shinnik
Sa 24 MayRotor Volgograd 01:00 Ufa
Sa 24 MaySokol Saratov 01:00 Chayka
Sa 24 MayTorpedo Moscow 01:00 Kamaz
Sa 24 MayUral 01:00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sa 24 MayYenisey 01:00 Tyumen
9 played matches
 
Match dates based on GMT time


   HGAG 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTSHThHTa
  Totals 133 53116231
Averages 1.440.33 0.560.330.111.78 0.330.11
Percentages 81%19% 56%33%11% 22%75%25%



Local team won 556%
Draw 333%
Visitor team won 111%
HGGoals scored by local team
AGGoals scored by visitor team
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
HThGoals scored by local team in the 1st half
HTaGoals scored by visitor team in the 1st half


















Tables overview

League table

GP pts
Torpedo Moscow 1 3
Neftekhimik 1 3
Ural 1 3
Arsenal Tula 1 3
Rotor Volgog. 1 3
Yenisey 1 3
A. Vladikavkaz 1 1
Baltika 1 1
Chayka 1 1
Rodina Moskva 1 1
Sokol Saratov 1 1
Ufa 1 1
Chernomorets 1 0
Kamaz 1 0
Shinnik 1 0
PFC Sochi 1 0
Tyumen 1 0
SKA Khabarovsk 1 0

Form table (last 8)

GP pts
Torpedo Moscow 1 3
Neftekhimik 1 3
Ural 1 3
Yenisey 1 3
Arsenal Tula 1 3
Rotor Volgog. 1 3
Chayka 1 1
Sokol Saratov 1 1
A. Vladikavkaz 1 1
Baltika 1 1
Rodina Moskva 1 1
Ufa 1 1
Kamaz 1 0
Chernomorets 1 0
Shinnik 1 0
PFC Sochi 1 0
Tyumen 1 0
SKA Khabarovsk 1 0

Home

GP pts
Torpedo Moscow 1 3
Neftekhimik 1 3
Ural 1 3
Yenisey 1 3
Arsenal Tula 1 3
Chayka 1 1
A. Vladikavkaz 1 1
Rodina Moskva 1 1
Baltika 0 0
Chernomorets 0 0
Kamaz 0 0
PFC Sochi 0 0
Rotor Volgog. 0 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0 0
Sokol Saratov 0 0
Tyumen 0 0
Ufa 0 0
Shinnik 1 0

Away

GP pts
Rotor Volgog. 1 3
Sokol Saratov 1 1
Baltika 1 1
Ufa 1 1
A. Vladikavkaz 0 0
Arsenal Tula 0 0
Chayka 0 0
Neftekhimik 0 0
Rodina Moskva 0 0
Shinnik 0 0
Torpedo Moscow 0 0
Ural 0 0
Yenisey 0 0
Kamaz 1 0
Chernomorets 1 0
PFC Sochi 1 0
Tyumen 1 0
SKA Khabarovsk 1 0

Offence

GP GF
Torpedo Moscow 1 4
Neftekhimik 1 3
Ural 1 2
Yenisey 1 2
Arsenal Tula 1 1
Chayka 1 1
Kamaz 1 1
Rotor Volgog. 1 1
Sokol Saratov 1 1
A. Vladikavkaz 1 0
Baltika 1 0
Chernomorets 1 0
PFC Sochi 1 0
Rodina Moskva 1 0
Shinnik 1 0
SKA Khabarovsk 1 0
Tyumen 1 0
Ufa 1 0

Defence

GP GA
Ural 1 0
Ufa 1 0
Torpedo Moscow 1 0
Rotor Volgog. 1 0
Rodina Moskva 1 0
Neftekhimik 1 0
Baltika 1 0
Arsenal Tula 1 0
A. Vladikavkaz 1 0
Yenisey 1 1
Sokol Saratov 1 1
Shinnik 1 1
Chernomorets 1 1
Chayka 1 1
PFC Sochi 1 2
Kamaz 1 2
Tyumen 1 3
SKA Khabarovsk 1 4



Segments Table

0 pt Segments table progression arrow 3 pts
5th Segment 4th Segment 3rd Segment 2nd Segment 1st Segment
up to 0.2 pts from 0.3 to 0.9 pts from 1.0 to 1.6 pts from 1.7 to 2.3 pts from 2.4 to 3 pts
(1)  0  Chernomorets
(1)  0  Kamaz
(1)  0  Shinnik
(1)  0  PFC Sochi
(1)  0  Tyumen
(1)  0  SKA Khabarovsk
(1)  1  A. Vladikavkaz
(1)  1  Baltika
(1)  1  Chayka
(1)  1  Rodina Moskva
(1)  1  Sokol Saratov
(1)  1  Ufa
(1)  3  Torpedo Moscow
(1)  3  Neftekhimik
(1)  3  Ural
(1)  3  Arsenal Tula
(1)  3  Rotor Volgograd
(1)  3  Yenisey

The Segments Table is a visual representation splitting the teams into 5 segments. Each team is assigned to a specific segment, depending on the team's number of points. Each of the 5 segments spans one-fifth (20%) of the total points held by the team ranked 1st in the league. For each team, the number of matches played appears in green between brackets, and the number of points is displayed in black.







Russia - FNL stats

9 matches played / 306
2.9% completed
Home wins:  56%
Over 1.5 goals:  56%
Draws:  33%
Over 2.5 goals:  33%
Away wins:  11%
Over 3.5 goals:  11%
Goals:  16 Home goals per match:  1.44
Goals per match:  1.78 Away goals per match:  0.33
    Both teams scored:  22%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by Matchweek
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
 Run-in analysis

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Points Won/Lost
Home team scored first: 56% No goal scored: 22% Away team scored first: 22%
Average minute when home team scored first: 41 min. Average minute when away team scored first: 33 min.
Home team lead-defending rate: 100% Away team lead-defending rate: 50%
Home team equalizing rate: 50% Away team equalizing rate: 0%
Home team lead duration: 30% Teams level in goals: 58% Away team lead duration: 12%
Home PPG when home team scored first: 3.00 Away PPG when away team scored first: 2.00

More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.


 

advertisement



 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2024 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top back to top