League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
24 |
57
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
24 |
53
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
24 |
48
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
24 |
42
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
24 |
42
|
|
|
Puchov |
24 |
36
|
|
|
Zilina B |
24 |
35
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
24 |
33
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
24 |
33
|
|
|
Samorin |
24 |
30
|
|
|
Pohronie |
24 |
29
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
24 |
29
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
24 |
29
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
24 |
20
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
24 |
15
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
24 |
6
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Komarno |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Samorin |
8 |
14
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
8 |
13
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Pohronie |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Zilina B |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Puchov |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
8 |
7
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
12 |
30
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
12 |
30
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
12 |
26
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
12 |
25
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
12 |
23
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
12 |
22
|
|
|
Zilina B |
12 |
19
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Samorin |
12 |
18
|
|
|
Puchov |
12 |
17
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
9 |
16
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
13 |
15
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Pohronie |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
13 |
12
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
12 |
5
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
12 |
27
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
12 |
23
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
12 |
22
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
12 |
20
|
|
|
Puchov |
12 |
19
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
12 |
17
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Zilina B |
12 |
16
|
|
|
Pohronie |
12 |
14
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
12 |
14
|
|
|
Samorin |
12 |
12
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
11 |
11
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
12 |
10
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
11 |
5
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
11 |
3
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
12 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Petrzalka |
24 |
49
|
|
|
Zilina B |
24 |
49
|
|
|
Komarno |
24 |
47
|
|
|
Samorin |
24 |
42
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
24 |
41
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
24 |
41
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
24 |
40
|
|
|
Puchov |
24 |
40
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
24 |
38
|
|
|
Pohronie |
24 |
35
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
24 |
35
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
24 |
32
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
24 |
28
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
24 |
27
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
24 |
21
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
24 |
14
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
24 |
13
|
|
|
Komarno |
24 |
19
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
24 |
25
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
24 |
26
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
24 |
27
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
24 |
35
|
|
|
Puchov |
24 |
35
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
24 |
37
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
24 |
38
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
24 |
41
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
24 |
43
|
|
|
Pohronie |
24 |
43
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
24 |
45
|
|
|
Zilina B |
24 |
48
|
|
|
Samorin |
24 |
48
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
24 |
56
|
|
|