League table
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
Sokol Ostroda |
18 |
37
|
|
|
Leg. Warszaw. |
18 |
36
|
|
|
S. Aleksandrow |
19 |
36
|
|
|
Swit |
19 |
33
|
|
|
Znicz Biala P. |
19 |
32
|
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
19 |
32
|
|
|
Huragan Morag |
19 |
30
|
|
|
U. Skierniew. |
19 |
28
|
|
|
Concordia El. |
19 |
27
|
|
|
Bron Radom |
19 |
26
|
|
|
RKS Radomsko |
19 |
24
|
|
|
Olimpia Zamb. |
19 |
23
|
|
|
Pogon Grodzi. |
19 |
21
|
|
|
Lechia Tomas. |
19 |
20
|
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
19 |
19
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie |
19 |
17
|
|
|
Polonia Wars. |
19 |
17
|
|
|
KS Wasilkow |
19 |
9
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Leg. Warszaw. |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Pogon Grodzi. |
8 |
14
|
|
|
S. Aleksandrow |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Swit |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Znicz Biala P. |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Sokol Ostroda |
8 |
12
|
|
|
U. Skierniew. |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Concordia El. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
RKS Radomsko |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Bron Radom |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Huragan Morag |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Olimpia Zamb. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Lechia Tomas. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Polonia Wars. |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie |
8 |
6
|
|
|
KS Wasilkow |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
S. Aleksandrow |
9 |
19
|
|
|
Znicz Biala P. |
11 |
19
|
|
|
Concordia El. |
9 |
18
|
|
|
Leg. Warszaw. |
10 |
17
|
|
|
Sokol Ostroda |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Swit |
7 |
16
|
|
|
Huragan Morag |
11 |
16
|
|
|
Lechia Tomas. |
10 |
15
|
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
9 |
14
|
|
|
RKS Radomsko |
9 |
13
|
|
|
Olimpia Zamb. |
10 |
13
|
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
11 |
11
|
|
|
Pogon Grodzi. |
10 |
10
|
|
|
Bron Radom |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Polonia Wars. |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie |
10 |
6
|
|
|
U. Skierniew. |
9 |
6
|
|
|
KS Wasilkow |
10 |
2
|
|
|
Away
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
U. Skierniew. |
10 |
22
|
|
|
Sokol Ostroda |
10 |
20
|
|
|
Leg. Warszaw. |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
10 |
18
|
|
|
S. Aleksandrow |
10 |
17
|
|
|
Bron Radom |
11 |
17
|
|
|
Swit |
12 |
17
|
|
|
Huragan Morag |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Znicz Biala P. |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Pogon Grodzi. |
9 |
11
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie |
9 |
11
|
|
|
RKS Radomsko |
10 |
11
|
|
|
Olimpia Zamb. |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Polonia Wars. |
10 |
9
|
|
|
Concordia El. |
10 |
9
|
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
8 |
8
|
|
|
KS Wasilkow |
9 |
7
|
|
|
Lechia Tomas. |
9 |
5
|
|
|
Offense
|
|
GP
|
GF
|
|
|
Sokol Ostroda |
18 |
38
|
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
19 |
37
|
|
|
S. Aleksandrow |
19 |
37
|
|
|
U. Skierniew. |
19 |
33
|
|
|
Znicz Biala P. |
19 |
33
|
|
|
Swit |
19 |
32
|
|
|
Olimpia Zamb. |
19 |
31
|
|
|
Pogon Grodzi. |
19 |
31
|
|
|
Leg. Warszaw. |
18 |
30
|
|
|
Bron Radom |
19 |
26
|
|
|
Huragan Morag |
19 |
26
|
|
|
RKS Radomsko |
19 |
26
|
|
|
Concordia El. |
19 |
23
|
|
|
Lechia Tomas. |
19 |
23
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie |
19 |
23
|
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
19 |
17
|
|
|
Polonia Wars. |
19 |
16
|
|
|
KS Wasilkow |
19 |
12
|
|
|
Defense
|
|
GP
|
GA
|
|
|
Leg. Warszaw. |
18 |
17
|
|
|
Sokol Ostroda |
18 |
19
|
|
|
Swit |
19 |
20
|
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
19 |
21
|
|
|
Huragan Morag |
19 |
21
|
|
|
S. Aleksandrow |
19 |
22
|
|
|
Znicz Biala P. |
19 |
24
|
|
|
Concordia El. |
19 |
25
|
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
19 |
26
|
|
|
Bron Radom |
19 |
27
|
|
|
RKS Radomsko |
19 |
28
|
|
|
Polonia Wars. |
19 |
28
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie |
19 |
31
|
|
|
Lechia Tomas. |
19 |
32
|
|
|
Pogon Grodzi. |
19 |
35
|
|
|
Olimpia Zamb. |
19 |
35
|
|
|
U. Skierniew. |
19 |
39
|
|
|
KS Wasilkow |
19 |
44
|
|
|