back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
argentina3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Godoy Cruz4310114+7102.50
2Chacarita J.430142+292.25
3A. Atlanta430176+192.25
4Ciudad Bolivar430143+192.25
5Colegiales422051+482.00
6Colon Santa Fe422052+382.00
7Midland421193+671.75
8D. Madryn421173+471.75
9Chaco For Ever421185+371.75
10Deportivo Maipu421153+271.75
11Almagro421165+171.75
12Temperley421154+171.75
13CA Mitre421143+171.75
14Agropecuario421133071.75
15Central Norte413043+161.50
16Tristan Suarez413021+161.50
17SM Tucuman420255061.50
18Acassuso412131+251.25
19Almirante Brown412166051.25
20All Boys412144051.25
21Gimnasia Jujuy411256-141.00
22Racing Cordoba411234-141.00
23Quilmes411223-141.00
24CA Estudiantes411268-241.00
25Gimnasia y Tiro411257-241.00
26San Telmo411247-341.00
27A. Rafaela411248-441.00
28Ferro Carril411226-441.00
29SM San Juan403145-130.75
30Patronato410324-230.75
31D. de Belgrano403125-330.75
32CA Guemes410337-430.75
33Deportivo Moron410326-430.75
34Los Andes402235-220.50
35San Miguel402225-320.50
36Nueva Chicago401325-310.25


  72 matches found
  (11% of 630 played matches in total)
r
2 OctFerro CarrilD. Madryn0 - 2
3 OctAcassusoCiudad Bolivar0 - 1
3 OctColon Santa FeCA Estudiantes1 - 0
3 OctDeportivo MoronAll Boys2 - 1
3 OctSan MiguelCA Mitre0 - 2
3 OctTemperleyGimnasia Jujuy2 - 1
3 OctTristan SuarezQuilmes0 - 0
4 OctAgropecuarioMidland0 - 0
4 OctChacarita J.Patronato1 - 0
4 OctSan TelmoAlmirante Brown3 - 2
4 OctCentral NorteRacing Cordoba1 - 1
4 OctCA GuemesColegiales0 - 1
4 OctSM San JuanAlmagro1 - 2
4 OctChaco For EverD. de Belgrano2 - 2
4 OctA. RafaelaA. Atlanta2 - 3
4 OctGodoy CruzLos Andes2 - 1
4 OctSM TucumanGimnasia y Tiro1 - 0
5 OctNueva ChicagoDeportivo Maipu0 - 1
10 OctColegialesTristan Suarez0 - 0
10 OctAlmagroChacarita J.2 - 1
10 OctQuilmesAgropecuario0 - 1
10 OctMidlandA. Rafaela4 - 0
11 OctA. AtlantaSM Tucuman1 - 0
11 OctD. MadrynChaco For Ever1 - 2
11 OctAlmirante BrownSan Miguel1 - 1
11 OctCA EstudiantesDeportivo Moron2 - 0
11 OctD. de BelgranoAcassuso0 - 3
11 OctCA MitreColon Santa Fe0 - 0
11 OctGimnasia JujuyGimnasia y Tiro2 - 2
11 OctPatronatoCA Guemes2 - 0
11 OctTemperleyNueva Chicago2 - 1
11 OctCentral NorteFerro Carril1 - 1
11 OctDeportivo MaipuSM San Juan1 - 1
11 OctCiudad BolivarSan Telmo1 - 0
12 OctRacing CordobaLos Andes1 - 0
12 OctAll BoysGodoy Cruz0 - 0
17 OctA. RafaelaQuilmes1 - 0
17 OctGimnasia y TiroA. Atlanta3 - 1
17 OctChacarita J.Deportivo Maipu1 - 0
17 OctAgropecuarioColegiales0 - 3
17 OctAcassusoD. Madryn0 - 0
17 OctSan MiguelCiudad Bolivar1 - 2
17 OctTristan SuarezPatronato1 - 0
17 OctColon Santa FeAlmirante Brown2 - 2
18 OctDeportivo MoronCA Mitre0 - 2
18 OctLos AndesAll Boys1 - 1
18 OctNueva ChicagoGimnasia Jujuy0 - 1
18 OctFerro CarrilRacing Cordoba1 - 0
18 OctCA GuemesAlmagro2 - 1
18 OctChaco For EverCentral Norte1 - 2
18 OctGodoy CruzCA Estudiantes6 - 3
18 OctSM San JuanTemperley1 - 1
18 OctSM TucumanMidland3 - 2
19 OctSan TelmoD. de Belgrano0 - 0
24 OctAlmagroTristan Suarez1 - 1
24 OctFerro CarrilChaco For Ever0 - 3
24 OctQuilmesSM Tucuman2 - 1
24 OctD. MadrynSan Telmo4 - 1
24 OctColegialesA. Rafaela1 - 1
25 OctCiudad BolivarColon Santa Fe0 - 2
25 OctAlmirante BrownDeportivo Moron1 - 0
25 OctCA EstudiantesLos Andes1 - 1
25 OctGimnasia JujuyA. Atlanta1 - 2
25 OctPatronatoAgropecuario0 - 2
25 OctRacing CordobaAll Boys1 - 2
25 OctTemperleyChacarita J.0 - 1
25 OctCA MitreGodoy Cruz0 - 3
25 OctCentral NorteAcassuso0 - 0
25 OctDeportivo MaipuCA Guemes3 - 1
25 OctMidlandGimnasia y Tiro3 - 0
26 OctNueva ChicagoSM San Juan1 - 1
26 OctD. de BelgranoSan Miguel0 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  462911158332424
Average   2.19 
Percentages  64%40%15% 46%33%33%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2839% 
Draw 2231% 
Visitor team won 2231% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Ferro Carril 35 65
Godoy Cruz 35 63
Tristan Suar. 35 63
A. Atlanta 35 61
Temperley 35 60
Deportivo Mo. 35 58
Gimnasia Juj. 35 58
D. Madryn 35 57
Colon Santa . 35 57
Midland 35 54
Gimnasia y T. 35 52
Deportivo Ma. 35 51
Almirante Br. 35 51
Colegiales 35 51
Ciudad Boliv. 35 51
CA Estudiant. 35 49
SM San Juan 35 48
SM Tucuman 35 46
A. Rafaela 35 46
Chaco For Ev. 35 43
Agropecuario 35 43
Quilmes 35 42
Los Andes 35 42
Almagro 35 42
Racing Cordo. 35 40
D. de Belgra. 35 39
Chacarita J. 35 39
CA Mitre 35 39
Central Norte 35 38
All Boys 35 38
San Telmo 35 38
Patronato 35 37
Nueva Chicago 35 37
Acassuso 35 34
San Miguel 35 33
CA Guemes 35 26

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Godoy Cruz 8 20
A. Atlanta 8 19
D. Madryn 8 14
Chaco For Ev. 8 14
Temperley 8 14
Colegiales 8 14
Midland 8 13
Deportivo Ma. 8 13
CA Estudiant. 8 13
Ciudad Boliv. 8 13
Agropecuario 8 13
Colon Santa . 8 12
Chacarita J. 8 12
Tristan Suar. 8 12
Gimnasia Juj. 8 12
Ferro Carril 8 12
Acassuso 8 11
Gimnasia y T. 8 11
San Telmo 8 11
All Boys 8 10
SM Tucuman 8 10
D. de Belgra. 8 10
Quilmes 8 10
Patronato 8 9
Central Norte 8 9
CA Mitre 8 9
Deportivo Mo. 8 9
Nueva Chicago 8 8
Almagro 8 8
Almirante Br. 8 7
SM San Juan 8 7
Los Andes 8 7
A. Rafaela 8 7
Racing Cordo. 8 5
San Miguel 8 4
CA Guemes 8 3

Home

GP pts
Godoy Cruz 17 40
Midland 18 39
Deportivo Mo. 17 39
Colegiales 18 39
Temperley 18 39
Gimnasia Juj. 18 38
A. Rafaela 17 36
D. Madryn 18 35
Colon Santa . 17 35
A. Atlanta 17 35
Deportivo Ma. 18 35
Almirante Br. 18 35
Quilmes 18 34
Tristan Suar. 17 34
Gimnasia y T. 17 33
Racing Cordo. 18 32
Ferro Carril 18 32
SM San Juan 17 30
CA Estudiant. 18 30
Chacarita J. 17 30
SM Tucuman 17 29
Agropecuario 17 29
Chaco For Ev. 17 26
Almagro 18 26
Patronato 18 25
Ciudad Boliv. 18 25
Los Andes 17 24
Nueva Chicago 18 24
All Boys 17 24
Central Norte 18 23
San Telmo 17 23
CA Mitre 18 22
D. de Belgra. 18 21
San Miguel 17 20
Acassuso 17 19
CA Guemes 17 18

Away

GP pts
Ferro Carril 17 33
Tristan Suar. 18 29
Ciudad Boliv. 17 26
A. Atlanta 18 26
Godoy Cruz 18 23
D. Madryn 17 22
Colon Santa . 18 22
Temperley 17 21
Gimnasia Juj. 17 20
Deportivo Mo. 18 19
CA Estudiant. 17 19
Gimnasia y T. 18 19
D. de Belgra. 17 18
Los Andes 18 18
SM San Juan 18 18
Chaco For Ev. 18 17
CA Mitre 17 17
SM Tucuman 18 17
Deportivo Ma. 17 16
Almirante Br. 17 16
Almagro 17 16
Midland 17 15
Acassuso 18 15
Central Norte 17 15
San Telmo 18 15
All Boys 18 14
Agropecuario 18 14
San Miguel 18 13
Nueva Chicago 17 13
Patronato 17 12
Colegiales 17 12
A. Rafaela 18 10
Chacarita J. 18 9
Quilmes 17 8
Racing Cordo. 17 8
CA Guemes 18 8

Offence

GP GF
Gimnasia Juj. 35 52
D. Madryn 35 51
Deportivo Mo. 35 51
Godoy Cruz 35 51
Colon Santa . 35 43
Deportivo Ma. 35 43
Midland 35 43
A. Atlanta 35 42
Temperley 35 41
SM Tucuman 35 39
Ferro Carril 35 38
Gimnasia y T. 35 37
SM San Juan 35 37
Chaco For Ev. 35 36
Colegiales 35 36
CA Estudiant. 35 35
Tristan Suar. 35 34
Almagro 35 32
Quilmes 35 32
CA Mitre 35 31
Racing Cordo. 35 31
Ciudad Boliv. 35 30
A. Rafaela 35 29
Agropecuario 35 29
Almirante Br. 35 29
Patronato 35 29
San Telmo 35 29
Chacarita J. 35 27
Los Andes 35 27
San Miguel 35 27
CA Guemes 35 26
Acassuso 35 25
D. de Belgra. 35 25
Nueva Chicago 35 25
Central Norte 35 23
All Boys 35 21

Defence

GP GA
Tristan Suar. 35 16
Almirante Br. 35 24
Los Andes 35 26
Colon Santa . 35 27
Temperley 35 29
Midland 35 29
Quilmes 35 30
All Boys 35 30
Ferro Carril 35 31
D. Madryn 35 31
Ciudad Boliv. 35 31
Central Norte 35 31
Godoy Cruz 35 32
D. de Belgra. 35 32
Colegiales 35 32
Nueva Chicago 35 34
Gimnasia y T. 35 34
Deportivo Ma. 35 34
CA Estudiant. 35 34
A. Atlanta 35 34
SM San Juan 35 35
Patronato 35 35
Chacarita J. 35 35
Acassuso 35 35
A. Rafaela 35 35
Chaco For Ev. 35 36
SM Tucuman 35 37
Deportivo Mo. 35 37
Agropecuario 35 38
San Telmo 35 41
San Miguel 35 41
Racing Cordo. 35 42
CA Mitre 35 42
Almagro 35 42
Gimnasia Juj. 35 44
CA Guemes 35 60

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Godoy Cruz 8 19
Midland 8 14
D. Madryn 8 13
Gimnasia Juj. 8 12
SM Tucuman 8 12
A. Atlanta 8 11
Chaco For Ev. 8 11
Temperley 8 11
Almagro 8 10
CA Estudiant. 8 10
A. Rafaela 8 9
Colegiales 8 9
Colon Santa . 8 9
Deportivo Ma. 8 9
Gimnasia y T. 8 9
Chacarita J. 8 8
Deportivo Mo. 8 8
Ciudad Boliv. 8 7
Los Andes 8 7
San Telmo 8 7
Acassuso 8 6
Agropecuario 8 6
All Boys 8 6
Almirante Br. 8 6
D. de Belgra. 8 6
Patronato 8 6
Racing Cordo. 8 6
San Miguel 8 6
SM San Juan 8 6
Nueva Chicago 8 5
Quilmes 8 5
CA Guemes 8 4
CA Mitre 8 4
Central Norte 8 4
Ferro Carril 8 4
Tristan Suar. 8 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Tristan Suar. 8 1
Acassuso 8 3
Central Norte 8 4
Patronato 8 5
Ferro Carril 8 6
Deportivo Ma. 8 6
D. Madryn 8 6
Colon Santa . 8 6
Chacarita J. 8 6
All Boys 8 6
A. Atlanta 8 6
Temperley 8 7
Quilmes 8 7
Nueva Chicago 8 7
Midland 8 7
Colegiales 8 7
Chaco For Ev. 8 7
CA Mitre 8 7
Agropecuario 8 7
San Telmo 8 8
Godoy Cruz 8 8
D. de Belgra. 8 8
Ciudad Boliv. 8 8
Almirante Br. 8 8
SM San Juan 8 9
Gimnasia y T. 8 9
CA Estudiant. 8 10
San Miguel 8 11
Los Andes 8 11
Gimnasia Juj. 8 11
Deportivo Mo. 8 12
SM Tucuman 8 13
Racing Cordo. 8 13
Almagro 8 13
A. Rafaela 8 15
CA Guemes 8 16

Offence (home)

GP GF
Godoy Cruz 17 34
Gimnasia Juj. 18 33
D. Madryn 18 32
Temperley 18 32
Deportivo Mo. 17 31
Colegiales 18 27
Colon Santa . 17 27
Midland 18 26
SM Tucuman 17 24
Deportivo Ma. 18 23
Racing Cordo. 18 23
A. Atlanta 17 22
A. Rafaela 17 22
Chaco For Ev. 17 22
Patronato 18 22
SM San Juan 17 22
CA Estudiant. 18 21
Quilmes 18 21
Gimnasia y T. 17 20
Almagro 18 19
Tristan Suar. 17 19
Chacarita J. 17 18
Ferro Carril 18 18
Agropecuario 17 17
Almirante Br. 18 17
CA Mitre 18 17
Nueva Chicago 18 17
San Telmo 17 17
Ciudad Boliv. 18 16
San Miguel 17 15
CA Guemes 17 14
Los Andes 17 14
Acassuso 17 13
D. de Belgra. 18 13
Central Norte 18 12
All Boys 17 9

Defence (home)

GP GA
All Boys 17 6
Tristan Suar. 17 7
Midland 18 7
Quilmes 18 8
Almirante Br. 18 8
Los Andes 17 9
Gimnasia y T. 17 10
Colon Santa . 17 10
Colegiales 18 10
A. Atlanta 17 10
Chacarita J. 17 11
Central Norte 18 11
Deportivo Ma. 18 12
Agropecuario 17 12
A. Rafaela 17 12
SM Tucuman 17 13
Nueva Chicago 18 13
Deportivo Mo. 17 13
SM San Juan 17 14
Godoy Cruz 17 14
D. Madryn 18 14
CA Estudiant. 18 14
Acassuso 17 15
Racing Cordo. 18 16
Chaco For Ev. 17 16
Almagro 18 16
San Miguel 17 17
Patronato 18 17
Gimnasia Juj. 18 17
Ferro Carril 18 17
D. de Belgra. 18 17
Ciudad Boliv. 18 17
San Telmo 17 18
Temperley 18 20
CA Mitre 18 21
CA Guemes 17 25

Offence (away)

GP GF
A. Atlanta 18 20
Deportivo Ma. 17 20
Deportivo Mo. 18 20
Ferro Carril 17 20
D. Madryn 17 19
Gimnasia Juj. 17 19
Gimnasia y T. 18 17
Godoy Cruz 18 17
Midland 17 17
Colon Santa . 18 16
SM San Juan 18 15
SM Tucuman 18 15
Tristan Suar. 18 15
CA Estudiant. 17 14
CA Mitre 17 14
Chaco For Ev. 18 14
Ciudad Boliv. 17 14
Almagro 17 13
Los Andes 18 13
Acassuso 18 12
Agropecuario 18 12
All Boys 18 12
Almirante Br. 17 12
CA Guemes 18 12
D. de Belgra. 17 12
San Miguel 18 12
San Telmo 18 12
Central Norte 17 11
Quilmes 17 11
Chacarita J. 18 9
Colegiales 17 9
Temperley 17 9
Nueva Chicago 17 8
Racing Cordo. 17 8
A. Rafaela 18 7
Patronato 17 7

Defence (away)

GP GA
Tristan Suar. 18 9
Temperley 17 9
Ferro Carril 17 14
Ciudad Boliv. 17 14
D. de Belgra. 17 15
Almirante Br. 17 16
Los Andes 18 17
D. Madryn 17 17
Colon Santa . 18 17
Patronato 17 18
Godoy Cruz 18 18
Chaco For Ev. 18 20
Central Norte 17 20
CA Estudiant. 17 20
Acassuso 18 20
SM San Juan 18 21
Nueva Chicago 17 21
CA Mitre 17 21
Quilmes 17 22
Midland 17 22
Deportivo Ma. 17 22
Colegiales 17 22
San Telmo 18 23
A. Rafaela 18 23
SM Tucuman 18 24
San Miguel 18 24
Gimnasia y T. 18 24
Deportivo Mo. 18 24
Chacarita J. 18 24
All Boys 18 24
A. Atlanta 18 24
Racing Cordo. 17 26
Almagro 17 26
Agropecuario 18 26
Gimnasia Juj. 17 27
CA Guemes 18 35
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top