SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: September
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1York Utd523095+491.80
2HFX Wanderers422074+382.00
3Pacific321063+372.33
4Cavalry421144071.75
5Edmonton411254+141.00
6Forge310214-331.00
7A. Ottawa401337-410.25
8Valour301215-410.33
  15 matches found  (21% of 72 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  116336736
Average   2.40 
Percentages  73%40%20% 47%20%40%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 320% 
Draw 533% 
Visitor team won 747% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal



league tables

League table
GP Pts
Pacific 18 35
Cavalry 18 32
Forge 17 28
York Utd 19 26
Valour 18 23
HFX Wanderers 18 22
Edmonton 18 18
A. Ottawa 18 13
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Pacific 8 15
Cavalry 8 15
Forge 8 13
HFX Wanderers 8 11
York Utd 8 11
Edmonton 8 7
A. Ottawa 8 6
Valour 8 5
Home
GP Pts
Pacific 10 22
Forge 10 16
Valour 9 16
HFX Wanderers 8 14
York Utd 8 13
Edmonton 9 12
Cavalry 8 12
A. Ottawa 10 7
Away
GP Pts
Cavalry 10 20
Pacific 8 13
York Utd 11 13
Forge 7 12
HFX Wanderers 10 8
Valour 9 7
Edmonton 9 6
A. Ottawa 8 6
Offense
GP GF
Pacific 18 31
York Utd 19 23
Cavalry 18 21
Forge 17 21
HFX Wanderers 18 20
Valour 18 20
Edmonton 18 19
A. Ottawa 18 16
Defense
GP GA
Forge 17 15
Cavalry 18 18
Valour 18 19
Pacific 18 19
Edmonton 18 21
HFX Wanderers 18 22
York Utd 19 25
A. Ottawa 18 32

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2021 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement