back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england6
England - National L. North
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Radcliffe330071+693.00
2Hednesford330062+493.00
3Worksop Town312054+151.67
4Kings Lynn312021+151.67
5Oxford City211041+342.00
6Darlington311153+241.33
7Marine211021+142.00
8Harborough Town211021+142.00
9Buxton311155041.33
10Telford Utd311155041.33
11South Shields210165+131.50
12Morecambe210143+131.50
13Macclesfield210155031.50
14Chorley210144031.50
15Bedford Town210122031.50
16Hereford Utd210122031.50
17Brackley Town310245-131.00
18Chester210123-131.50
19Scarborough310246-231.00
20Merthyr Town302135-220.67
21Southport301203-310.33
22Hebburn Town301227-510.33
23Spalding Utd200203-300.00
24Spennymoor200215-400.00


  30 matches found
  (20% of 150 played matches in total)
r
10 OctBrackley TownSpennymoor2 - 1
10 OctChesterBedford Town1 - 0
10 OctChorleyTelford Utd2 - 1
10 OctDarlingtonMerthyr Town1 - 1
10 OctHarborough TownSouthport1 - 0
10 OctHebburn TownOxford City0 - 3
10 OctHereford UtdHednesford0 - 1
10 OctKings LynnBuxton1 - 0
10 OctMacclesfieldSouth Shields4 - 3
10 OctMarineSpalding Utd1 - 0
10 OctRadcliffeScarborough4 - 1
10 OctWorksop TownMorecambe2 - 1
17 OctBuxtonWorksop Town2 - 2
17 OctHebburn TownScarborough0 - 2
17 OctHednesfordBrackley Town3 - 2
17 OctMerthyr TownKings Lynn1 - 1
17 OctSouthportRadcliffe0 - 2
17 OctTelford UtdDarlington2 - 1
24 OctBrackley TownRadcliffe0 - 1
24 OctChorleyBuxton2 - 3
24 OctDarlingtonSpennymoor3 - 0
24 OctHarborough TownWorksop Town1 - 1
24 OctHednesfordSpalding Utd2 - 0
24 OctKings LynnSouthport0 - 0
24 OctMacclesfieldHereford Utd1 - 2
24 OctMarineOxford City1 - 1
24 OctMerthyr TownMorecambe1 - 3
24 OctScarboroughBedford Town1 - 2
24 OctSouth ShieldsChester3 - 1
24 OctTelford UtdHebburn Town2 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  23168821876
Average   2.73 
Percentages  77%53%27% 60%23%20%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1447% 
Draw 723% 
Visitor team won 930% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Hereford Utd 12 26
Oxford City 12 24
Macclesfield 12 24
South Shields 12 23
Kings Lynn 13 21
Hednesford 13 21
Chester 12 20
Buxton 13 20
Bedford Town 12 19
Hebburn Town 13 19
Morecambe 12 17
Spalding Utd 12 17
Chorley 12 17
Worksop Town 13 17
Marine 12 16
Harborough T. 12 16
Scarborough 13 15
Merthyr Town 13 15
Radcliffe 13 15
Brackley Town 13 15
Telford Utd 13 13
Darlington 13 11
Southport 13 10
Spennymoor 12 7

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Hereford Utd 8 17
Kings Lynn 8 17
Morecambe 8 16
Hednesford 8 16
Bedford Town 8 16
Oxford City 8 14
Macclesfield 8 14
Spalding Utd 8 13
Marine 8 13
South Shields 8 13
Buxton 8 13
Radcliffe 8 12
Worksop Town 8 11
Chorley 8 11
Telford Utd 8 11
Brackley Town 8 10
Merthyr Town 8 9
Chester 8 8
Darlington 8 8
Harborough T. 8 8
Scarborough 8 6
Hebburn Town 8 6
Southport 8 5
Spennymoor 8 3

Home

GP pts
Macclesfield 7 16
South Shields 6 14
Harborough T. 7 14
Hereford Utd 6 13
Buxton 6 13
Hednesford 7 13
Chorley 7 13
Hebburn Town 7 13
Chester 6 12
Kings Lynn 7 11
Brackley Town 7 11
Morecambe 5 10
Spalding Utd 5 10
Bedford Town 5 10
Marine 7 10
Radcliffe 6 9
Merthyr Town 7 9
Worksop Town 6 9
Oxford City 5 8
Southport 6 8
Telford Utd 7 8
Scarborough 6 7
Darlington 7 5
Spennymoor 5 5

Away

GP pts
Oxford City 7 16
Hereford Utd 6 13
Kings Lynn 6 10
Bedford Town 7 9
South Shields 6 9
Macclesfield 5 8
Hednesford 6 8
Chester 6 8
Scarborough 7 8
Worksop Town 7 8
Morecambe 7 7
Spalding Utd 7 7
Buxton 7 7
Marine 5 6
Merthyr Town 6 6
Darlington 6 6
Hebburn Town 6 6
Radcliffe 7 6
Telford Utd 6 5
Chorley 5 4
Brackley Town 6 4
Harborough T. 5 2
Spennymoor 7 2
Southport 7 2

Offence

GP GF
Hereford Utd 12 24
Buxton 13 23
Hednesford 13 23
Kings Lynn 13 22
Oxford City 12 22
South Shields 12 21
Chorley 12 20
Scarborough 13 19
Hebburn Town 13 18
Macclesfield 12 18
Morecambe 12 18
Darlington 13 17
Bedford Town 12 16
Radcliffe 13 16
Brackley Town 13 15
Chester 12 15
Merthyr Town 13 15
Worksop Town 13 15
Marine 12 14
Spalding Utd 12 14
Southport 13 13
Telford Utd 13 13
Harborough T. 12 12
Spennymoor 12 12

Defence

GP GA
Hereford Utd 12 7
Oxford City 12 8
Spalding Utd 12 11
Macclesfield 12 11
Morecambe 12 12
Chester 12 12
Marine 12 13
Harborough T. 12 13
Merthyr Town 13 16
Kings Lynn 13 16
Bedford Town 12 16
South Shields 12 18
Scarborough 13 18
Hednesford 13 19
Worksop Town 13 20
Telford Utd 13 20
Radcliffe 13 21
Chorley 12 21
Southport 13 23
Hebburn Town 13 23
Buxton 13 23
Darlington 13 24
Brackley Town 13 24
Spennymoor 12 26

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Hereford Utd 8 16
Kings Lynn 8 16
Morecambe 8 16
South Shields 8 16
Buxton 8 15
Hednesford 8 15
Oxford City 8 15
Chorley 8 14
Macclesfield 8 13
Radcliffe 8 13
Spalding Utd 8 12
Bedford Town 8 11
Darlington 8 10
Marine 8 10
Worksop Town 8 10
Brackley Town 8 9
Chester 8 9
Merthyr Town 8 8
Spennymoor 8 8
Hebburn Town 8 7
Telford Utd 8 7
Scarborough 8 6
Harborough T. 8 5
Southport 8 4

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Kings Lynn 8 5
Hereford Utd 8 5
Oxford City 8 6
Morecambe 8 7
Bedford Town 8 7
Marine 8 8
Spalding Utd 8 9
Macclesfield 8 9
Hednesford 8 9
Harborough T. 8 9
Merthyr Town 8 10
Worksop Town 8 11
Telford Utd 8 11
Southport 8 11
Scarborough 8 11
Radcliffe 8 11
Chester 8 11
Darlington 8 13
Buxton 8 15
South Shields 8 16
Chorley 8 16
Brackley Town 8 16
Spennymoor 8 17
Hebburn Town 8 18

Offence (home)

GP GF
Chorley 7 16
Hednesford 7 16
Buxton 6 15
Hereford Utd 6 13
Macclesfield 7 13
South Shields 6 13
Hebburn Town 7 11
Radcliffe 6 11
Kings Lynn 7 10
Merthyr Town 7 10
Morecambe 5 10
Bedford Town 5 9
Harborough T. 7 9
Oxford City 5 9
Scarborough 6 9
Southport 6 9
Brackley Town 7 8
Chester 6 8
Darlington 7 7
Spalding Utd 5 7
Telford Utd 7 7
Worksop Town 6 7
Marine 7 6
Spennymoor 5 6

Defence (home)

GP GA
Spalding Utd 5 3
Morecambe 5 3
Hereford Utd 6 3
Chester 6 3
South Shields 6 5
Scarborough 6 5
Oxford City 5 5
Marine 7 6
Bedford Town 5 6
Macclesfield 7 7
Harborough T. 7 7
Buxton 6 7
Worksop Town 6 8
Southport 6 8
Brackley Town 7 8
Radcliffe 6 9
Kings Lynn 7 9
Darlington 7 9
Spennymoor 5 10
Merthyr Town 7 10
Hebburn Town 7 10
Hednesford 7 11
Telford Utd 7 12
Chorley 7 12

Offence (away)

GP GF
Oxford City 7 13
Kings Lynn 6 12
Hereford Utd 6 11
Darlington 6 10
Scarborough 7 10
Buxton 7 8
Marine 5 8
Morecambe 7 8
South Shields 6 8
Worksop Town 7 8
Bedford Town 7 7
Brackley Town 6 7
Chester 6 7
Hebburn Town 6 7
Hednesford 6 7
Spalding Utd 7 7
Spennymoor 7 6
Telford Utd 6 6
Macclesfield 5 5
Merthyr Town 6 5
Radcliffe 7 5
Chorley 5 4
Southport 7 4
Harborough T. 5 3

Defence (away)

GP GA
Oxford City 7 3
Macclesfield 5 4
Hereford Utd 6 4
Merthyr Town 6 6
Harborough T. 5 6
Marine 5 7
Kings Lynn 6 7
Telford Utd 6 8
Spalding Utd 7 8
Hednesford 6 8
Morecambe 7 9
Chorley 5 9
Chester 6 9
Bedford Town 7 10
Worksop Town 7 12
Radcliffe 7 12
South Shields 6 13
Scarborough 7 13
Hebburn Town 6 13
Southport 7 15
Darlington 6 15
Spennymoor 7 16
Buxton 7 16
Brackley Town 6 16
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top