back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england8
England - Isthmian league
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Chatham Town220060+663.00
2Eastbourne220050+563.00
3Enfield Town220051+463.00
4Ramsgate320185+362.00
5Cheshunt220042+263.00
6Lewes220031+263.00
7Welling Utd320121+162.00
8Burgess Hill211052+342.00
9Three Bridges110031+233.00
10St Albans110010+133.00
11Dartford210133031.50
12Whyteleafe210122031.50
13Carshalton310237-431.00
14Aveley201123-110.50
15Wingate . F.100112-100.00
16Cray Wanderers100112-100.00
17Stanway Rovers 200225-300.00
18Dulwich Hamlet100103-300.00
19Brentwood Town100103-300.00
20Whitehawk200215-400.00
21Leatherhead200215-400.00
22Maldon.T.300327-500.00


  21 matches found
  (18% of 114 played matches in total)
r
3 OctBurgess HillMaldon.T.4 - 1
3 OctLewesWhitehawk1 - 0
3 OctRamsgateCarshalton2 - 3
3 OctWelling UtdWhyteleafe1 - 0
5 OctCarshaltonEastbourne0 - 4
6 OctChatham TownLeatherhead3 - 0
6 OctCheshuntAveley2 - 1
6 OctDartfordRamsgate1 - 2
6 OctMaldon.T.Welling Utd0 - 1
6 OctStanway Rovers Enfield Town1 - 2
10 OctBurgess HillAveley1 - 1
10 OctCarshaltonSt Albans0 - 1
10 OctChatham TownBrentwood Town3 - 0
10 OctCray WanderersLewes1 - 2
10 OctDartfordWingate . F.2 - 1
10 OctEastbourneWelling Utd1 - 0
10 OctEnfield TownDulwich Hamlet3 - 0
10 OctLeatherheadCheshunt1 - 2
10 OctMaldon.T.Whyteleafe1 - 2
10 OctStanway Rovers Three Bridges1 - 3
10 OctWhitehawkRamsgate1 - 4


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  16155601263
Average   2.86 
Percentages  76%71%24% 57%29%14%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 943% 
Draw 15% 
Visitor team won 1152% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Enfield Town 10 24
Welling Utd 11 24
Dartford 11 24
Lewes 11 22
Carshalton 12 21
Ramsgate 11 19
Eastbourne 10 19
Chatham Town 10 18
St Albans 9 17
Dulwich Haml. 9 16
Leatherhead 11 15
Burgess Hill 9 14
Cheshunt 11 14
Cray Wandere. 9 12
Aveley 11 11
Wingate . F. 9 11
Brentwood To. 10 9
Whyteleafe 11 9
Maldon.T. 12 9
Three Bridges 10 8
Whitehawk 11 5
Stanway Rove. 10 4

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Enfield Town 8 21
Lewes 8 18
Welling Utd 8 18
Ramsgate 8 16
Chatham Town 8 15
Eastbourne 8 15
Dartford 8 15
Burgess Hill 8 14
St Albans 8 14
Dulwich Haml. 8 13
Cheshunt 8 12
Cray Wandere. 8 11
Wingate . F. 8 10
Carshalton 8 9
Whyteleafe 8 8
Leatherhead 8 8
Three Bridges 8 8
Aveley 8 7
Brentwood To. 8 6
Whitehawk 8 4
Maldon.T. 8 3
Stanway Rove. 8 3

Home

GP pts
Welling Utd 6 18
Chatham Town 6 15
Eastbourne 6 15
Dulwich Haml. 5 13
Burgess Hill 6 12
Enfield Town 6 12
Lewes 5 12
Dartford 6 12
Ramsgate 5 9
St Albans 4 9
Cheshunt 5 9
Carshalton 6 9
Cray Wandere. 5 8
Brentwood To. 4 6
Maldon.T. 7 6
Whyteleafe 5 5
Whitehawk 5 5
Leatherhead 5 4
Wingate . F. 3 4
Aveley 5 4
Three Bridges 4 4
Stanway Rove. 5 0

Away

GP pts
Enfield Town 4 12
Dartford 5 12
Carshalton 6 12
Leatherhead 6 11
Ramsgate 6 10
Lewes 6 10
St Albans 5 8
Aveley 6 7
Wingate . F. 6 7
Welling Utd 5 6
Cheshunt 6 5
Cray Wandere. 4 4
Eastbourne 4 4
Three Bridges 6 4
Whyteleafe 6 4
Stanway Rove. 5 4
Chatham Town 4 3
Dulwich Haml. 4 3
Brentwood To. 6 3
Maldon.T. 5 3
Burgess Hill 3 2
Whitehawk 6 0

Offence

GP GF
Enfield Town 10 28
Ramsgate 11 27
Chatham Town 10 22
Welling Utd 11 20
Cray Wandere. 9 19
Eastbourne 10 19
Three Bridges 10 19
Aveley 11 18
Carshalton 12 18
Dartford 11 18
Dulwich Haml. 9 18
Leatherhead 11 18
St Albans 9 18
Lewes 11 17
Burgess Hill 9 16
Brentwood To. 10 15
Maldon.T. 12 15
Wingate . F. 9 14
Whyteleafe 11 13
Cheshunt 11 11
Whitehawk 11 11
Stanway Rove. 10 8

Defence

GP GA
Welling Utd 11 10
Eastbourne 10 11
Burgess Hill 9 11
Lewes 11 12
Enfield Town 10 12
Dulwich Haml. 9 12
Dartford 11 12
St Albans 9 13
Chatham Town 10 13
Cray Wandere. 9 14
Cheshunt 11 14
Ramsgate 11 15
Brentwood To. 10 19
Aveley 11 19
Wingate . F. 9 20
Leatherhead 11 20
Carshalton 12 20
Whyteleafe 11 21
Whitehawk 11 26
Stanway Rove. 10 26
Three Bridges 10 29
Maldon.T. 12 33

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Enfield Town 8 23
Ramsgate 8 21
Chatham Town 8 18
Cray Wandere. 8 18
Burgess Hill 8 16
Lewes 8 15
St Albans 8 15
Three Bridges 8 15
Eastbourne 8 14
Aveley 8 13
Brentwood To. 8 13
Welling Utd 8 13
Wingate . F. 8 13
Dartford 8 12
Dulwich Haml. 8 12
Cheshunt 8 11
Whyteleafe 8 11
Carshalton 8 10
Leatherhead 8 10
Maldon.T. 8 9
Whitehawk 8 9
Stanway Rove. 8 7

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Welling Utd 8 6
Eastbourne 8 7
Lewes 8 8
Ramsgate 8 9
Dartford 8 9
Chatham Town 8 9
Burgess Hill 8 9
Enfield Town 8 10
St Albans 8 12
Dulwich Haml. 8 12
Cheshunt 8 12
Cray Wandere. 8 13
Whyteleafe 8 14
Aveley 8 14
Leatherhead 8 16
Carshalton 8 18
Brentwood To. 8 18
Wingate . F. 8 19
Whitehawk 8 21
Three Bridges 8 23
Stanway Rove. 8 23
Maldon.T. 8 24

Offence (home)

GP GF
Chatham Town 6 17
Enfield Town 6 15
Burgess Hill 6 14
Dulwich Haml. 5 14
Ramsgate 5 14
Welling Utd 6 14
Eastbourne 6 12
St Albans 4 11
Brentwood To. 4 10
Cray Wandere. 5 10
Aveley 5 9
Maldon.T. 7 9
Three Bridges 4 9
Whyteleafe 5 9
Leatherhead 5 8
Lewes 5 8
Cheshunt 5 7
Dartford 6 7
Carshalton 6 6
Whitehawk 5 5
Stanway Rove. 5 4
Wingate . F. 3 3

Defence (home)

GP GA
Welling Utd 6 1
Dulwich Haml. 5 3
St Albans 4 4
Cheshunt 5 4
Wingate . F. 3 5
Lewes 5 5
Ramsgate 5 6
Eastbourne 6 6
Dartford 6 7
Cray Wandere. 5 7
Chatham Town 6 7
Burgess Hill 6 7
Brentwood To. 4 7
Whyteleafe 5 8
Enfield Town 6 9
Carshalton 6 9
Whitehawk 5 10
Leatherhead 5 10
Stanway Rove. 5 12
Aveley 5 12
Three Bridges 4 13
Maldon.T. 7 15

Offence (away)

GP GF
Enfield Town 4 13
Ramsgate 6 13
Carshalton 6 12
Dartford 5 11
Wingate . F. 6 11
Leatherhead 6 10
Three Bridges 6 10
Aveley 6 9
Cray Wandere. 4 9
Lewes 6 9
Eastbourne 4 7
St Albans 5 7
Maldon.T. 5 6
Welling Utd 5 6
Whitehawk 6 6
Brentwood To. 6 5
Chatham Town 4 5
Cheshunt 6 4
Dulwich Haml. 4 4
Stanway Rove. 5 4
Whyteleafe 6 4
Burgess Hill 3 2

Defence (away)

GP GA
Enfield Town 4 3
Burgess Hill 3 4
Eastbourne 4 5
Dartford 5 5
Chatham Town 4 6
Lewes 6 7
Cray Wandere. 4 7
Aveley 6 7
Welling Utd 5 9
St Albans 5 9
Ramsgate 6 9
Dulwich Haml. 4 9
Leatherhead 6 10
Cheshunt 6 10
Carshalton 6 11
Brentwood To. 6 12
Whyteleafe 6 13
Stanway Rove. 5 14
Wingate . F. 6 15
Whitehawk 6 16
Three Bridges 6 16
Maldon.T. 5 18
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top