back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
france14
France - Premiere Ligue Women
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Lyon W3300140+1493.00
2Nantes W321063+372.33
3Paris FC W220081+763.00
4Paris SG W320145-162.00
5Le Havre W312031+251.67
6Strasbourg W311187+141.33
7Montpellier W302123-120.67
8Marseille W3021510-520.67
9Fleury W201135-210.50
10Lens W301227-510.33
11Saint Malo W200204-400.00
12Toulouse W200209-900.00


  16 matches found
  (47% of 34 played matches in total)
r
3 OctLe Havre WSaint Malo W2 - 0
3 OctLyon WToulouse W5 - 0
3 OctNantes WMontpellier W1 - 1
3 OctStrasbourg WMarseille W3 - 3
3 OctParis FC WLens W4 - 1
4 OctFleury WParis SG W1 - 3
17 OctLens WStrasbourg W1 - 3
17 OctMontpellier WLe Havre W1 - 1
17 OctSaint Malo WNantes W0 - 2
17 OctToulouse WParis FC W0 - 4
17 OctParis SG WLyon W0 - 4
18 OctMarseille WFleury W2 - 2
23 OctParis SG WMontpellier W1 - 0
24 OctLe Havre WLens W0 - 0
24 OctNantes WStrasbourg W3 - 2
24 OctLyon WMarseille W5 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  14101055854
Average   3.44 
Percentages  88%62%62% 50%31%25%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 638% 
Draw 531% 
Visitor team won 531% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Lyon W 6 18
Paris SG W 6 15
Paris FC W 5 12
Marseille W 6 9
Nantes W 6 8
Le Havre W 6 8
Strasbourg W 6 7
Montpellier W 6 6
Fleury W 5 5
Saint Malo W 5 3
Lens W 6 2
Toulouse W 5 1

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Lyon W 6 18
Paris SG W 6 15
Paris FC W 5 12
Marseille W 6 9
Nantes W 6 8
Le Havre W 6 8
Strasbourg W 6 7
Montpellier W 6 6
Fleury W 5 5
Saint Malo W 5 3
Lens W 6 2
Toulouse W 5 1

Home

GP pts
Lyon W 3 9
Paris SG W 4 9
Marseille W 3 7
Paris FC W 2 6
Montpellier W 3 5
Nantes W 3 5
Strasbourg W 3 4
Le Havre W 3 4
Saint Malo W 3 3
Lens W 3 1
Toulouse W 2 0
Fleury W 2 0

Away

GP pts
Lyon W 3 9
Paris SG W 2 6
Paris FC W 3 6
Fleury W 3 5
Le Havre W 3 4
Strasbourg W 3 3
Nantes W 3 3
Marseille W 3 2
Montpellier W 3 1
Lens W 3 1
Toulouse W 3 1
Saint Malo W 2 0

Offence

GP GF
Lyon W 6 36
Paris FC W 5 13
Strasbourg W 6 11
Paris SG W 6 9
Marseille W 6 8
Fleury W 5 7
Montpellier W 6 7
Nantes W 6 7
Le Havre W 6 6
Lens W 6 5
Toulouse W 5 4
Saint Malo W 5 3

Defence

GP GA
Lyon W 6 3
Paris SG W 6 5
Montpellier W 6 5
Nantes W 6 7
Paris FC W 5 8
Saint Malo W 5 9
Marseille W 6 11
Le Havre W 6 11
Strasbourg W 6 13
Lens W 6 13
Fleury W 5 13
Toulouse W 5 18

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Lyon W 6 36
Paris FC W 5 13
Strasbourg W 6 11
Paris SG W 6 9
Marseille W 6 8
Fleury W 5 7
Montpellier W 6 7
Nantes W 6 7
Le Havre W 6 6
Lens W 6 5
Toulouse W 5 4
Saint Malo W 5 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Lyon W 6 3
Paris SG W 6 5
Montpellier W 6 5
Nantes W 6 7
Paris FC W 5 8
Saint Malo W 5 9
Marseille W 6 11
Le Havre W 6 11
Strasbourg W 6 13
Lens W 6 13
Fleury W 5 13
Toulouse W 5 18

Offence (home)

GP GF
Lyon W 3 17
Montpellier W 3 6
Paris FC W 2 6
Strasbourg W 3 6
Marseille W 3 5
Nantes W 3 5
Paris SG W 4 4
Le Havre W 3 3
Lens W 3 3
Fleury W 2 2
Saint Malo W 3 1
Toulouse W 2 1

Defence (home)

GP GA
Paris FC W 2 1
Lyon W 3 1
Montpellier W 3 2
Marseille W 3 3
Saint Malo W 3 4
Paris SG W 4 4
Nantes W 3 4
Toulouse W 2 6
Strasbourg W 3 7
Lens W 3 7
Le Havre W 3 8
Fleury W 2 10

Offence (away)

GP GF
Lyon W 3 19
Paris FC W 3 7
Fleury W 3 5
Paris SG W 2 5
Strasbourg W 3 5
Le Havre W 3 3
Marseille W 3 3
Toulouse W 3 3
Lens W 3 2
Nantes W 3 2
Saint Malo W 2 2
Montpellier W 3 1

Defence (away)

GP GA
Paris SG W 2 1
Lyon W 3 2
Nantes W 3 3
Montpellier W 3 3
Le Havre W 3 3
Fleury W 3 3
Saint Malo W 2 5
Strasbourg W 3 6
Lens W 3 6
Paris FC W 3 7
Marseille W 3 8
Toulouse W 3 12
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top