back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
poland2
Poland - 1. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Ruch Chorzow330070+793.00
2Polonia Bytom330063+393.00
3Polonia Warszaw321042+272.33
4Lechia Gdansk320154+162.00
5Podbeskidzie320132+162.00
6Puszcza Niepolo420255061.50
7LKS Lodz320122062.00
8Miedz Legnica311142+241.33
9Termalica311155041.33
10Stal Mielec311124-241.33
11Grodzisk M.310243+131.00
12Arka Gdynia310255031.00
13Stal Rzeszow310267-131.00
14Warta Poznan310223-131.00
15Pogon Siedlce410358-330.75
16Odra Opole310214-331.00
17Skierniewice301235-210.33
18Chrobry Glogow301227-510.33


  28 matches found
  (26% of 108 played matches in total)
r
9 OctPodbeskidziePogon Siedlce1 - 0
10 OctArka GdyniaPolonia Warszaw1 - 2
10 OctChrobry GlogowGrodzisk M.0 - 4
10 OctSkierniewiceTermalica2 - 2
11 OctStal MielecWarta Poznan2 - 1
11 OctLKS LodzRuch Chorzow0 - 2
11 OctPuszcza NiepoloPolonia Bytom0 - 1
11 OctOdra OpoleMiedz Legnica1 - 0
12 OctStal RzeszowLechia Gdansk1 - 2
15 OctPogon SiedlcePuszcza Niepolo1 - 3
16 OctWarta PoznanSkierniewice1 - 0
16 OctRuch ChorzowOdra Opole3 - 0
17 OctGrodzisk M.Polonia Warszaw0 - 1
17 OctMiedz LegnicaStal Mielec3 - 0
17 OctPolonia BytomChrobry Glogow3 - 2
18 OctLKS LodzPodbeskidzie1 - 0
18 OctPogon SiedlceStal Rzeszow3 - 4
18 OctLechia GdanskArka Gdynia2 - 1
19 OctTermalicaPuszcza Niepolo2 - 0
23 OctPolonia WarszawMiedz Legnica1 - 1
24 OctArka GdyniaTermalica3 - 1
24 OctSkierniewicePolonia Bytom1 - 2
24 OctStal MielecChrobry Glogow0 - 0
24 OctPuszcza NiepoloLechia Gdansk2 - 1
25 OctOdra OpolePogon Siedlce0 - 1
25 OctRuch ChorzowGrodzisk M.2 - 0
25 OctPodbeskidzieStal Rzeszow2 - 1
26 OctWarta PoznanLKS Lodz0 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  19156711397
Average   2.54 
Percentages  68%54%21% 46%32%25%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1450% 
Draw 311% 
Visitor team won 1139% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Grodzisk M. 12 21
Polonia Wars. 12 21
Ruch Chorzow 12 21
LKS Lodz 12 21
Termalica 12 20
Lechia Gdansk 12 19
Miedz Legnica 12 18
Warta Poznan 12 18
Polonia Bytom 12 18
Stal Rzeszow 12 17
Pogon Siedlce 12 15
Arka Gdynia 12 14
Podbeskidzie 12 14
Chrobry Glog. 12 13
Stal Mielec 12 13
Puszcza Niep. 12 12
Odra Opole 12 12
Skierniewice 12 11

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Lechia Gdansk 8 18
Ruch Chorzow 8 17
Stal Rzeszow 8 15
Polonia Wars. 8 14
Polonia Bytom 8 14
LKS Lodz 8 14
Termalica 8 14
Warta Poznan 8 12
Grodzisk M. 8 11
Miedz Legnica 8 11
Pogon Siedlce 8 10
Podbeskidzie 8 10
Puszcza Niep. 8 9
Skierniewice 8 8
Odra Opole 8 6
Chrobry Glog. 8 6
Arka Gdynia 8 5
Stal Mielec 8 5

Home

GP pts
Ruch Chorzow 6 13
LKS Lodz 6 12
Lechia Gdansk 6 12
Termalica 6 12
Arka Gdynia 6 11
Miedz Legnica 7 11
Grodzisk M. 6 11
Stal Mielec 7 10
Polonia Bytom 6 10
Pogon Siedlce 7 10
Warta Poznan 4 9
Polonia Wars. 6 9
Podbeskidzie 5 9
Puszcza Niep. 7 9
Odra Opole 6 7
Skierniewice 7 7
Chrobry Glog. 6 5
Stal Rzeszow 4 3

Away

GP pts
Stal Rzeszow 8 14
Polonia Wars. 6 12
Grodzisk M. 6 10
LKS Lodz 6 9
Warta Poznan 8 9
Chrobry Glog. 6 8
Termalica 6 8
Ruch Chorzow 6 8
Polonia Bytom 6 8
Miedz Legnica 5 7
Lechia Gdansk 6 7
Pogon Siedlce 5 5
Podbeskidzie 7 5
Odra Opole 6 5
Skierniewice 5 4
Puszcza Niep. 5 3
Arka Gdynia 6 3
Stal Mielec 5 3

Offence

GP GF
Lechia Gdansk 12 22
Polonia Bytom 12 20
Grodzisk M. 12 19
Polonia Wars. 12 19
Termalica 12 19
Warta Poznan 12 19
Miedz Legnica 12 18
Arka Gdynia 12 16
Ruch Chorzow 12 16
Stal Mielec 12 16
Stal Rzeszow 12 16
LKS Lodz 12 15
Podbeskidzie 12 15
Pogon Siedlce 12 14
Chrobry Glog. 12 13
Puszcza Niep. 12 13
Skierniewice 12 13
Odra Opole 12 8

Defence

GP GA
Ruch Chorzow 12 11
Miedz Legnica 12 11
LKS Lodz 12 11
Grodzisk M. 12 11
Odra Opole 12 13
Polonia Wars. 12 14
Pogon Siedlce 12 15
Chrobry Glog. 12 15
Warta Poznan 12 16
Podbeskidzie 12 16
Arka Gdynia 12 16
Termalica 12 17
Puszcza Niep. 12 17
Lechia Gdansk 12 19
Skierniewice 12 20
Polonia Bytom 12 20
Stal Rzeszow 12 22
Stal Mielec 12 27

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Lechia Gdansk 8 20
Polonia Wars. 8 14
Ruch Chorzow 8 14
Grodzisk M. 8 13
Stal Rzeszow 8 13
Termalica 8 13
Miedz Legnica 8 12
Polonia Bytom 8 11
Puszcza Niep. 8 10
Warta Poznan 8 10
LKS Lodz 8 9
Pogon Siedlce 8 9
Skierniewice 8 9
Arka Gdynia 8 8
Podbeskidzie 8 8
Chrobry Glog. 8 5
Stal Mielec 8 5
Odra Opole 8 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Ruch Chorzow 8 6
LKS Lodz 8 6
Warta Poznan 8 8
Polonia Bytom 8 8
Odra Opole 8 8
Podbeskidzie 8 9
Miedz Legnica 8 9
Pogon Siedlce 8 10
Lechia Gdansk 8 10
Grodzisk M. 8 10
Stal Rzeszow 8 11
Puszcza Niep. 8 11
Polonia Wars. 8 11
Chrobry Glog. 8 11
Termalica 8 12
Skierniewice 8 12
Arka Gdynia 8 14
Stal Mielec 8 20

Offence (home)

GP GF
Arka Gdynia 6 13
Stal Mielec 7 13
Lechia Gdansk 6 12
Ruch Chorzow 6 12
Miedz Legnica 7 11
Pogon Siedlce 7 11
Polonia Bytom 6 11
Polonia Wars. 6 11
LKS Lodz 6 10
Skierniewice 7 9
Termalica 6 9
Puszcza Niep. 7 8
Grodzisk M. 6 7
Podbeskidzie 5 7
Warta Poznan 4 7
Odra Opole 6 4
Stal Rzeszow 4 4
Chrobry Glog. 6 3

Defence (home)

GP GA
Warta Poznan 4 3
Odra Opole 6 4
Grodzisk M. 6 4
Podbeskidzie 5 5
Arka Gdynia 6 5
Termalica 6 6
Ruch Chorzow 6 6
LKS Lodz 6 6
Puszcza Niep. 7 7
Miedz Legnica 7 7
Chrobry Glog. 6 7
Stal Rzeszow 4 9
Polonia Wars. 6 9
Polonia Bytom 6 9
Lechia Gdansk 6 9
Stal Mielec 7 10
Pogon Siedlce 7 11
Skierniewice 7 12

Offence (away)

GP GF
Grodzisk M. 6 12
Stal Rzeszow 8 12
Warta Poznan 8 12
Chrobry Glog. 6 10
Lechia Gdansk 6 10
Termalica 6 10
Polonia Bytom 6 9
Podbeskidzie 7 8
Polonia Wars. 6 8
Miedz Legnica 5 7
LKS Lodz 6 5
Puszcza Niep. 5 5
Odra Opole 6 4
Ruch Chorzow 6 4
Skierniewice 5 4
Arka Gdynia 6 3
Pogon Siedlce 5 3
Stal Mielec 5 3

Defence (away)

GP GA
Pogon Siedlce 5 4
Miedz Legnica 5 4
Ruch Chorzow 6 5
Polonia Wars. 6 5
LKS Lodz 6 5
Grodzisk M. 6 7
Skierniewice 5 8
Chrobry Glog. 6 8
Odra Opole 6 9
Puszcza Niep. 5 10
Lechia Gdansk 6 10
Termalica 6 11
Polonia Bytom 6 11
Podbeskidzie 7 11
Arka Gdynia 6 11
Warta Poznan 8 13
Stal Rzeszow 8 13
Stal Mielec 5 17
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top