Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Streaks and Sequences

Streaks & Sequences (total)
Total Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Chojniczanka      1   1 5      
Chrobry Glogow      1   1 4      
Drutex Bytovia    1     1   6    
Garbarnia Kr.  1         1 2    
GKS Jastrzebie  1         4 1    
GKS Katowice    1     5   1    
GKS Tychy    1     2   1    
LKS Lodz  2         7 2   2
Nieciecza  1         5 1    
Odra Opole    1     1   4    
Podbeskidzie      1   4 1   1  
Puszcza Niep.  1         3 1    
Rakow Czest.    2     2   7    
Sandecja Nowy    1     1   8    
Stal Mielec    2     4   2 1 1
Stomil Olsztyn      5   5 8      
Warta Poznan    1     6   1    
Wigry Suwalki    2     2   5 1 1



Streaks & Sequences (at home)
Home Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Chojniczanka  3         3 6    
Chrobry Glogow      1   1 4      
Drutex Bytovia  1         1 2    
Garbarnia Kr.    1     2   1    
GKS Jastrzebie  1         3 1    
GKS Katowice    1     2   1    
GKS Tychy    1     1   3    
LKS Lodz      2   2 4      
Nieciecza  1         2 1    
Odra Opole  2         2 3    
Podbeskidzie      1   1 2   1  
Puszcza Niep.      1   1 5   1  
Rakow Czest.    1     1   6    
Sandecja Nowy    1     1   4    
Stal Mielec    2     3   2 1 1
Stomil Olsztyn                   
Warta Poznan      1   3 1      
Wigry Suwalki    1     1   4    



Streaks & Sequences (away)
Away Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Chojniczanka      2   4 2      
Chrobry Glogow      1   2 1   2  
Drutex Bytovia    2     2   6    
Garbarnia Kr.  1         3 1    
GKS Jastrzebie  2         2 3   1
GKS Katowice      4   4 5   1  
GKS Tychy      1   4 1      
LKS Lodz  3         4 3   3
Nieciecza      4   4 5      
Odra Opole    1     3   1    
Podbeskidzie    1     3   1    
Puszcza Niep.  1         1 4    
Rakow Czest.    1     1   3    
Sandecja Nowy  2         2 4    
Stal Mielec    1     2   1    
Stomil Olsztyn      5   5 8      
Warta Poznan    1     3   1    
Wigry Suwalki    1     3   1 2 1




Match outcomes per team
    Pts Team record (chronological order)
1  Rakow Czest.  21
2  Drutex Bytovia  19
3  Sandecja Nowy  19
4  Chojniczanka  16
5  LKS Lodz  16
6  Wigry Suwalki  16
7  GKS Jastrzebie  15
8  Odra Opole  15
9  Puszcza Niep.  14
10  GKS Tychy  13
11  Podbeskidzie  12
12  Chrobry Glogow  12
13  Stal Mielec  12
14  Garbarnia Kr.  9
15  Warta Poznan  9
16  GKS Katowice  8
17  Nieciecza  8
18  Stomil Olsztyn  7



SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com