English EN
France FR

Chile Primera Division

 Divisions:  1
      
 Summary   Matches   Goals   Timing   1st goal   H2H 


Matches

By round    By month    
  Sunday 3 August
01:30 O`Higgins  stats  U. Concepcion
03:00 San Marcos Aric  stats  Unión Española
20:30 Huachipato  stats  Colo Colo
20:30 Iquique  stats  Cobresal
23:00 Audax Italiano  stats  Barnechea


Results

  Saturday 2 August
01:00 Union La Calera  stats  Antofagasta
17:30 Palestino  stats  Nublense
20:30 U. de Chile  stats  S. Wanderers
23:00 U. Catolica  stats  Cobreloa
  Sunday 27 July
01:30 Unión Española  1-0
Unión Española vs U. Catolica     1-0
(HT: 0-0) =======================

--------------------------------
1-0   M. Mirosevic (90)
 U. Catolica
20:30 Cobreloa  1-2
Cobreloa vs S. Wanderers     1-2
(HT: 1-1) =======================
1-0   J. Jiménez (19)
1-1   H. Mier (42)
--------------------------------
1-2   J. Luna (47)
 S. Wanderers
20:30 Nublense  2-1
Nublense vs San Marcos Aric     2-1
(HT: 0-0) =======================

--------------------------------
0-1   E. Rentería (58)
1-1   M. Riquero (65)
2-1   S. Montesinos (80)
 San Marcos Aric
21:00 Cobresal  0-1
Cobresal vs Palestino     0-1
(HT: 0-0) =======================

--------------------------------
0-1   L. Valencia (90)
 Palestino
23:05 Colo Colo  2-0
Colo Colo vs Iquique     2-0
(HT: 0-0) =======================

--------------------------------
1-0   E. Paredes (70) pen.
2-0   E. Paredes (76)
 Iquique
  Saturday 26 July
01:00 Antofagasta  0-0
Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano     0-0
(HT: 0-0) =======================

 Audax Italiano
17:30 U. Concepcion  0-1
U. Concepcion vs Huachipato     0-1
(HT: 0-0) =======================

--------------------------------
0-1   A. Vílches (74)
 Huachipato
20:30 O`Higgins  1-3
O`Higgins vs U. de Chile     1-3
(HT: 0-1) =======================
0-1   M. Corujo (40)
--------------------------------
0-2   G. Canales (47)
1-2   F. Elizari (84)
1-3   G. Canales (90)
 U. de Chile
23:00 Barnechea  0-3
Barnechea vs Union La Calera     0-3
(HT: 0-0) =======================

--------------------------------
0-1   L. Benegas (49)
0-2   L. Benegas (55)
0-3   J. Pineda (74)
 Union La Calera
  Sunday 20 July
01:30 Audax Italiano  0-1
Audax Italiano vs Unión Española     0-1
(HT: 0-1) =======================
0-1   Ó. Jaime (32)
 Unión Española
17:30 Palestino  1-2
Palestino vs Cobreloa     1-2
(HT: 0-2) =======================
0-1   D. Silva (22)
0-2   G. Cristaldo (40)
--------------------------------
1-2   M. Riquelme (59)
 Cobreloa
20:30 Union La Calera  1-2
Union La Calera vs O`Higgins     1-2
(HT: 0-1) =======================
0-1   D. Cháves (43)
--------------------------------
1-1   L. Benegas (52)
1-2   L. Valenzuela (69)
 O`Higgins
20:30 Huachipato  3-0
Huachipato vs Nublense     3-0
(HT: 2-0) =======================
1-0   F. Arrué (13)
2-0   L. Simón (30)
--------------------------------
3-0   M. Rodríguez (64)
 Nublense
20:30 Iquique  1-1
Iquique vs U. Concepcion     1-1
(HT: 0-1) =======================
0-1   G. Vargas (28)
--------------------------------
1-1   F. Castro (50)
 U. Concepcion
23:00 U. de Chile  3-1
U. de Chile vs Cobresal     3-1
(HT: 3-0) =======================
1-0   M. Corujo (3)
2-0   S. Ubilla (10)
3-0   P. Rubio (34)
--------------------------------
3-1   C. Escobar (89)
 Cobresal
  Saturday 19 July
17:30 San Marcos Aric  1-1
San Marcos Aric vs Colo Colo     1-1
(HT: 1-0) =======================
1-0   F. Meza (39)
--------------------------------
1-1   E. Paredes (68) pen.
 Colo Colo
20:30 U. Catolica  1-0
U. Catolica vs Antofagasta     1-0
(HT: 1-0) =======================
1-0   M. Cahais (10)
 Antofagasta
23:00 S. Wanderers  3-0
S. Wanderers vs Barnechea     3-0
(HT: 2-0) =======================
1-0   R. Gutiérrez (39)
2-0   R. Gutiérrez (42)
--------------------------------
3-0   J. Luna (61)
 Barnechea
  Time: GMT
  Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.
Match scorers view


League table

Wide / sortable table     Home & Away     Form tables     Top scorers    
    P W D L GF GA Dif Pts Last 8 PPG %PP CS FTS
1  U. de Chile  2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3.00 100% 0% 0%
2  S. Wanderers  2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3.00 100% 50% 0%
3  Huachipato  2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3.00 100% 100% 0%
4  Unión Española  2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3.00 100% 100% 0%
5  Colo Colo  2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
2.00 67% 50% 0%
6  Union La Calera  2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
1.50 50% 50% 0%
7  Cobreloa  2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
1.50 50% 0% 0%
8  Palestino  2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
1.50 50% 50% 0%
9  U. Catolica  2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
1.50 50% 50% 50%
10  O`Higgins  2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
1.50 50% 0% 0%
11  Nublense  2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
1.50 50% 0% 50%
12  San Marcos Aric  2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
0.50 17% 0% 0%
13  U. Concepcion  2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
0.50 17% 0% 50%
14  Antofagasta  2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
0.50 17% 50% 100%
15  Audax Italiano  2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
0.50 17% 50% 100%
16  Iquique  2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
0.50 17% 0% 50%
17  Cobresal  2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
0.00 0% 0% 50%
18  Barnechea  2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
0.00 0% 0% 100%



SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics, results and live scores on the main national and international football competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook

     Copyright 1998-2014 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    
⇑ Back to top