REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Brazil - Serie D
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Sa 27 Apr | Ipora | 2 - 2 | U. Rondonopolis | + | 4 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Santa Cruz de N | 3 - 4 | Treze | + | 7 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Avenida | 1 - 2 | Cascavel | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Atletico CE | 1 - 2 | Potiguar Mossor | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Capital FC | 2 - 0 | Real FC | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Democrata SL | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | - | 2 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Inter Limeira | 1 - 0 | Pouso Alegre | - | 1 | - | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Juazeirense | 1 - 1 | Itabaiana | - | 2 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Manauara | 3 - 1 | Rio Branco | + | 4 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Patrocinense | 0 - 2 | Agua Santa | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Petrolina | 0 - 0 | Jacuipense | - | 0 | - | |||
Sa 27 Apr | River | 2 - 1 | Aguia de Maraba | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Sergipe | 2 - 3 | ASA | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 27 Apr | Serra | 1 - 0 | Audax | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Cianorte | 0 - 0 | Hercilio Luz | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | P. do Solimoes | 2 - 0 | Sao Raimundo RR | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Sao Jose EC | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica MS | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 0 | Ipatinga | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | CSE | 0 - 0 | Retro | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Brasiliense | 1 - 0 | Anapolis | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Maracana | 1 - 1 | America RN | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Barra FC | 1 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Cametá | 0 - 1 | Altos | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Fluminense PI | 1 - 2 | Maranhao | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Itabuna | 0 - 0 | Real Noroeste | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Moto Club | 2 - 2 | Tocantinopolis | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Sousa | 0 - 0 | Iguatu | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Trem | 0 - 0 | Manaus | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Brasil de P. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Mixto | 1 - 1 | CRAC | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Mo 29 Apr | Maringa | 2 - 1 | Santo Andre | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 1 May | Humaita | 0 - 1 | Porto Velho | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 3 May | Iguatu | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz de N | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 4 May | Jacuipense | 19:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Real FC | 19:00 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Santo Andre | 19:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Real Noroeste | 19:30 | Portuguesa RJ | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Altos | 20:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Maranhao | 20:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Nova Iguacu | 20:00 | Serra | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Novo Hamburgo | pp. | Concordia | ||||||
Sa 4 May | ASA | 21:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Ipatinga | 21:00 | Itabuna | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Pouso Alegre | 21:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Tocantinopolis | 21:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Hercilio Luz | pp. | Avenida | ||||||
Sa 4 May | Sao Raimundo RR | 21:30 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Agua Santa | 22:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Rio Branco | 23:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Anapolis | 20:00 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Brasil de P. | pp. | Barra FC | ||||||
Su 5 May | Cascavel | 20:00 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Itabaiana | 20:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Potiguar Mossor | 20:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Retro | 20:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Treze | 20:00 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Manaus | 20:30 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Porto Velho | 20:30 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Costa Rica MS | 21:00 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | CRAC | 21:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | America RN | 22:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Tu 7 May | Aguia de Maraba | 00:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Tu 7 May | Audax | 19:30 | Democrata SL | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Ipora | 19:00 | CRAC | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Jacuipense | 19:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Santa Cruz de N | 19:00 | America RN | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Avenida | 19:30 | Novo Hamburgo | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Real Noroeste | 19:30 | Serra | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Capital FC | 20:00 | Anapolis | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Fluminense PI | 20:00 | Tocantinopolis | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Iguatu | 20:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Inter Limeira | 20:00 | Agua Santa | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Petrolina | 20:00 | Itabaiana | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Sergipe | 20:00 | Retro | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Aguia de Maraba | 21:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | CSE | 21:00 | ASA | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Humaita | 21:00 | Rio Branco | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Pouso Alegre | 21:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Hercilio Luz | 21:30 | Concordia | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Sao Raimundo RR | 21:30 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Cianorte | 22:00 | Brasil de P. | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | P. do Solimoes | 22:00 | Manaus | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Sao Jose EC | 22:00 | Santo Andre | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Portuguesa RJ | 22:30 | Nova Iguacu | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Real FC | 19:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Maracana | 19:30 | Treze | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Barra FC | 20:00 | Cascavel | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Itabuna | 20:00 | Audax | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Manauara | 20:00 | Porto Velho | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Moto Club | 20:00 | Maranhao | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | River | 20:00 | Altos | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Sousa | 20:00 | Potiguar Mossor | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Mixto | 22:00 | U. Rondonopolis | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Maringa | 23:30 | Costa Rica MS | h2h | |||||
Tu 14 May | Democrata SL | 23:30 | Ipatinga | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Ipora | 19:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Santa Cruz de N | 19:00 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Santo Andre | 19:00 | Agua Santa | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Avenida | 19:30 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Atletico CE | 20:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Juazeirense | 20:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Manauara | 20:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Maranhao | 20:00 | Aguia de Maraba | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Nova Iguacu | 20:00 | Audax | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Novo Hamburgo | 20:00 | Brasil de P. | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Patrocinense | 20:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Sergipe | 20:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Porto Velho | 20:30 | Manaus | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | ASA | 21:00 | Jacuipense | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Ipatinga | 21:00 | Real Noroeste | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Tocantinopolis | 21:00 | Altos | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Sao Jose EC | 22:00 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Portuguesa RJ | 22:30 | Itabuna | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Rio Branco | 23:00 | Sao Raimundo RR | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | Real FC | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Brasiliense | 19:30 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Cametá | 20:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Cascavel | 20:00 | Hercilio Luz | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Fluminense PI | 20:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Retro | 20:00 | Itabaiana | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Treze | 20:00 | Iguatu | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Concordia | 21:00 | Barra FC | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Costa Rica MS | 21:00 | Pouso Alegre | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | CRAC | 21:00 | Anapolis | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | America RN | 22:00 | Potiguar Mossor | h2h | |||||
Mo 20 May | Trem | 20:00 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
We 22 May | Serra | 00:00 | Democrata SL | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Audax | 19:30 | Portuguesa RJ | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Altos | 20:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Atletico CE | 20:00 | Treze | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Capital FC | 20:00 | CRAC | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Inter Limeira | 20:00 | Santo Andre | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Itabuna | 20:00 | Nova Iguacu | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Juazeirense | 20:00 | ASA | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Patrocinense | 20:00 | Costa Rica MS | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Petrolina | 20:00 | Retro | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Serra | 20:00 | Ipatinga | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | CSE | 21:00 | Jacuipense | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Humaita | 21:00 | Sao Raimundo RR | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Agua Santa | 22:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Cianorte | 22:00 | Novo Hamburgo | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Mixto | 22:00 | Real FC | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | P. do Solimoes | 22:00 | Porto Velho | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Brasiliense | 19:30 | U. Rondonopolis | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Maracana | 19:30 | Iguatu | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Anapolis | 20:00 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Barra FC | 20:00 | Hercilio Luz | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Brasil de P. | 20:00 | Avenida | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Cametá | 20:00 | Maranhao | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Itabaiana | 20:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Moto Club | 20:00 | Aguia de Maraba | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | River | 20:00 | Tocantinopolis | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Sousa | 20:00 | America RN | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Manaus | 20:30 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Concordia | 21:00 | Cascavel | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Potiguar Mossor | 21:00 | Santa Cruz de N | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Maringa | 23:30 | Pouso Alegre | h2h | |||||
Mo 27 May | Trem | 20:00 | Rio Branco | h2h | |||||
Tu 28 May | Democrata SL | 23:30 | Real Noroeste | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Ipora | 19:00 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Jacuipense | 19:00 | Itabaiana | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Santa Cruz de N | 19:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Avenida | 19:30 | Barra FC | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Real Noroeste | 19:30 | Audax | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Capital FC | 20:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Iguatu | 20:00 | Potiguar Mossor | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Inter Limeira | 20:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Itabuna | 20:00 | Serra | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Manauara | 20:00 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Petrolina | 20:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | River | 20:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Aguia de Maraba | 21:00 | Altos | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | ASA | 21:00 | Retro | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Ipatinga | 21:00 | Nova Iguacu | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Pouso Alegre | 21:00 | Agua Santa | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Hercilio Luz | 21:30 | Brasil de P. | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Sao Raimundo RR | 21:30 | Manaus | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Cianorte | 22:00 | Concordia | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | P. do Solimoes | 22:00 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Sao Jose EC | 22:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Rio Branco | 23:00 | Porto Velho | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | CRAC | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Real FC | 19:00 | Anapolis | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Cascavel | 20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Fluminense PI | 20:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Maranhao | 20:00 | Tocantinopolis | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Sergipe | 20:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Sousa | 20:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Treze | 20:00 | America RN | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Costa Rica MS | 21:00 | Santo Andre | h2h | |||||
We 5 Jun | Portuguesa RJ | 00:00 | Democrata SL | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Santo Andre | 19:00 | Pouso Alegre | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Audax | 19:30 | Ipatinga | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Trem | 19:30 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Altos | 20:00 | Maranhao | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Atletico CE | 20:00 | Santa Cruz de N | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Juazeirense | 20:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Nova Iguacu | 20:00 | Real Noroeste | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Novo Hamburgo | 20:00 | Hercilio Luz | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Patrocinense | 20:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Serra | 20:00 | Portuguesa RJ | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Porto Velho | 20:30 | Sao Raimundo RR | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | CSE | 21:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Humaita | 21:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Tocantinopolis | 21:00 | Aguia de Maraba | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Agua Santa | 22:00 | Costa Rica MS | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Mixto | 22:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Brasiliense | 19:30 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Maracana | 19:30 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Anapolis | 20:00 | U. Rondonopolis | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Barra FC | 20:00 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Brasil de P. | 20:00 | Cascavel | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Cametá | 20:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Itabaiana | 20:00 | ASA | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Moto Club | 20:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Manaus | 20:30 | Rio Branco | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Concordia | 21:00 | Avenida | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | CRAC | 21:00 | Real FC | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Potiguar Mossor | 21:00 | Treze | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | America RN | 22:00 | Iguatu | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Retro | 22:00 | Jacuipense | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Democrata SL | 23:30 | Itabuna | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Maringa | 23:30 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Aguia de Maraba | 23:00 | Tocantinopolis | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | ASA | 23:00 | Itabaiana | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Avenida | 23:00 | Concordia | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Capital FC | 23:00 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Cascavel | 23:00 | Brasil de P. | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Cianorte | 23:00 | Barra FC | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Costa Rica MS | 23:00 | Agua Santa | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Fluminense PI | 23:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Hercilio Luz | 23:00 | Novo Hamburgo | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Iguatu | 23:00 | America RN | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Inter Limeira | 23:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Ipatinga | 23:00 | Audax | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Ipora | 23:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Itabuna | 23:00 | Democrata SL | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Jacuipense | 23:00 | Retro | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Manauara | 23:00 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Maranhao | 23:00 | Altos | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | P. do Solimoes | 23:00 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Petrolina | 23:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Portuguesa RJ | 23:00 | Serra | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Pouso Alegre | 23:00 | Santo Andre | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Real FC | 23:00 | CRAC | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Real Noroeste | 23:00 | Nova Iguacu | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Rio Branco | 23:00 | Manaus | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | River | 23:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Santa Cruz de N | 23:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Sao Jose EC | 23:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Sao Raimundo RR | 23:00 | Porto Velho | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Sergipe | 23:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Sousa | 23:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | Treze | 23:00 | Potiguar Mossor | h2h | |||||
Tu 11 Jun | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | Anapolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Agua Santa | 23:00 | Pouso Alegre | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Altos | 23:00 | Aguia de Maraba | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | America RN | 23:00 | Treze | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Anapolis | 23:00 | Real FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Atletico CE | 23:00 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Audax | 23:00 | Real Noroeste | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Barra FC | 23:00 | Avenida | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Brasil de P. | 23:00 | Hercilio Luz | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Brasiliense | 23:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Cametá | 23:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Concordia | 23:00 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | CRAC | 23:00 | U. Rondonopolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | CSE | 23:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Humaita | 23:00 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Itabaiana | 23:00 | Jacuipense | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Juazeirense | 23:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Manaus | 23:00 | Sao Raimundo RR | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Maracana | 23:00 | Santa Cruz de N | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Maringa | 23:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Mixto | 23:00 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Moto Club | 23:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Nova Iguacu | 23:00 | Ipatinga | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Novo Hamburgo | 23:00 | Cascavel | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Patrocinense | 23:00 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Porto Velho | 23:00 | Rio Branco | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Potiguar Mossor | 23:00 | Iguatu | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Retro | 23:00 | ASA | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Santo Andre | 23:00 | Costa Rica MS | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Serra | 23:00 | Itabuna | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Tocantinopolis | 23:00 | Maranhao | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Trem | 23:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Sa 15 Jun | Democrata SL | pp. | Portuguesa RJ | ||||||
Fr 21 Jun | Aguia de Maraba | 23:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | America RN | 23:00 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | ASA | 23:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Avenida | 23:00 | Brasil de P. | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Cascavel | 23:00 | Concordia | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Costa Rica MS | 23:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | CRAC | 23:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Fluminense PI | 23:00 | Altos | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Hercilio Luz | 23:00 | Barra FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Iguatu | 23:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Ipatinga | 23:00 | Serra | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Ipora | 23:00 | Anapolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Jacuipense | 23:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Manauara | 23:00 | Manaus | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Maranhao | 23:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Nova Iguacu | 23:00 | Itabuna | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Novo Hamburgo | 23:00 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Porto Velho | 23:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Portuguesa RJ | 23:00 | Audax | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Pouso Alegre | 23:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Real FC | 23:00 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Retro | 23:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Rio Branco | 23:00 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Santa Cruz de N | 23:00 | Potiguar Mossor | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Santo Andre | 23:00 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Sao Jose EC | 23:00 | Agua Santa | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Sao Raimundo RR | 23:00 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Sergipe | 23:00 | Itabaiana | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Tocantinopolis | 23:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | Treze | 23:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Fr 21 Jun | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Sa 22 Jun | Real Noroeste | pp. | Democrata SL | ||||||
Fr 28 Jun | Agua Santa | 23:00 | Santo Andre | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Aguia de Maraba | 23:00 | Maranhao | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Altos | 23:00 | Tocantinopolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Anapolis | 23:00 | CRAC | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Barra FC | 23:00 | Concordia | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Brasil de P. | 23:00 | Novo Hamburgo | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Capital FC | 23:00 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Cianorte | 23:00 | Avenida | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | CSE | 23:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Democrata SL | 23:00 | Serra | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Hercilio Luz | 23:00 | Cascavel | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Humaita | 23:00 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Iguatu | 23:00 | Treze | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Inter Limeira | 23:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Itabaiana | 23:00 | Retro | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Itabuna | 23:00 | Portuguesa RJ | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Jacuipense | 23:00 | ASA | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Manaus | 23:00 | Porto Velho | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Maracana | 23:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Maringa | 23:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Mixto | 23:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Moto Club | 23:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | P. do Solimoes | 23:00 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Petrolina | 23:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Potiguar Mossor | 23:00 | America RN | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Pouso Alegre | 23:00 | Costa Rica MS | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Real FC | 23:00 | U. Rondonopolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Real Noroeste | 23:00 | Ipatinga | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | River | 23:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Sao Raimundo RR | 23:00 | Rio Branco | h2h | |||||
Fr 28 Jun | Sousa | 23:00 | Santa Cruz de N | h2h | |||||
Sa 29 Jun | Audax | pp. | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
Fr 5 Jul | Agua Santa | 23:00 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Altos | 23:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | America RN | 23:00 | Santa Cruz de N | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Anapolis | 23:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | ASA | 23:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Atletico CE | 23:00 | Iguatu | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Brasil de P. | 23:00 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Brasiliense | 23:00 | Real FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Cametá | 23:00 | Aguia de Maraba | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Cascavel | 23:00 | Barra FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Concordia | 23:00 | Hercilio Luz | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Costa Rica MS | 23:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | CRAC | 23:00 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Ipatinga | 23:00 | Democrata SL | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Itabaiana | 23:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Juazeirense | 23:00 | Jacuipense | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Manaus | 23:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Maranhao | 23:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Nova Iguacu | 23:00 | Portuguesa RJ | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Novo Hamburgo | 23:00 | Avenida | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Patrocinense | 23:00 | Pouso Alegre | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Porto Velho | 23:00 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Potiguar Mossor | 23:00 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Retro | 23:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Rio Branco | 23:00 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Santo Andre | 23:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Serra | 23:00 | Real Noroeste | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Tocantinopolis | 23:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Trem | 23:00 | Sao Raimundo RR | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | Treze | 23:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Jul | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Jul | Audax | pp. | Itabuna | ||||||
Fr 12 Jul | Atletico CE | 23:00 | America RN | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Avenida | 23:00 | Hercilio Luz | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Barra FC | 23:00 | Brasil de P. | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Brasiliense | 23:00 | CRAC | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Cametá | 23:00 | Tocantinopolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Capital FC | 23:00 | U. Rondonopolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Cianorte | 23:00 | Cascavel | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Concordia | 23:00 | Novo Hamburgo | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | CSE | 23:00 | Itabaiana | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Fluminense PI | 23:00 | Aguia de Maraba | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Humaita | 23:00 | Manaus | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Inter Limeira | 23:00 | Costa Rica MS | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Ipora | 23:00 | Real FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Itabuna | 23:00 | Ipatinga | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Juazeirense | 23:00 | Retro | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Manauara | 23:00 | Sao Raimundo RR | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Maracana | 23:00 | Potiguar Mossor | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Maringa | 23:00 | Agua Santa | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Mixto | 23:00 | Anapolis | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Moto Club | 23:00 | Altos | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | P. do Solimoes | 23:00 | Rio Branco | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Patrocinense | 23:00 | Santo Andre | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Petrolina | 23:00 | ASA | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Portuguesa RJ | 23:00 | Real Noroeste | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | River | 23:00 | Maranhao | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Santa Cruz de N | 23:00 | Iguatu | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Sao Jose EC | 23:00 | Pouso Alegre | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Sergipe | 23:00 | Jacuipense | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Serra | 23:00 | Nova Iguacu | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Sousa | 23:00 | Treze | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Jul | Trem | 23:00 | Porto Velho | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Jul | Democrata SL | pp. | Audax | ||||||
Fr 19 Jul | Agua Santa | 23:00 | Patrocinense | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Aguia de Maraba | 23:00 | River | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Altos | 23:00 | Cametá | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | America RN | 23:00 | Maracana | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Anapolis | 23:00 | Brasiliense | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | ASA | 23:00 | Sergipe | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Brasil de P. | 23:00 | Concordia | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Cascavel | 23:00 | Avenida | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Costa Rica MS | 23:00 | Sao Jose EC | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | CRAC | 23:00 | Mixto | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Hercilio Luz | 23:00 | Cianorte | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Iguatu | 23:00 | Sousa | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Ipatinga | 23:00 | Portuguesa RJ | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Itabaiana | 23:00 | Juazeirense | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Jacuipense | 23:00 | Petrolina | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Manaus | 23:00 | Trem | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Maranhao | 23:00 | Fluminense PI | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Nova Iguacu | 23:00 | Democrata SL | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Novo Hamburgo | 23:00 | Barra FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Porto Velho | 23:00 | Humaita | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Potiguar Mossor | 23:00 | Atletico CE | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Pouso Alegre | 23:00 | Inter Limeira | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Real FC | 23:00 | Capital FC | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Real Noroeste | 23:00 | Itabuna | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Retro | 23:00 | CSE | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Rio Branco | 23:00 | Manauara | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Santo Andre | 23:00 | Maringa | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Sao Raimundo RR | 23:00 | P. do Solimoes | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Tocantinopolis | 23:00 | Moto Club | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | Treze | 23:00 | Santa Cruz de N | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Jul | U. Rondonopolis | 23:00 | Ipora | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Jul | Audax | pp. | Serra |
33 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 35 | 29 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 64 | 15 | |||
Averages | 1.06 | 0.88 | 0.61 | 0.30 | 0.15 | 1.94 | ||||
Percentages | 55% | 45% | 61% | 30% | 15% | 45% |
Local team won | 10 | 30% | |
Draw | 15 | 45% | |
Visitor team won | 8 | 24% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 33 matches played in the Brazilian Serie C Group B, a total of 64 goals have been scored (1.94 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Brazil - Serie D results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |