Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Dunkerque - Villefranche |
1 - 1
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Beziers - Avranches |
2 - 0
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Laval |
3 - 0
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Cholet - Boulogne |
0 - 3
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Pau FC |
2 - 1
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Le Puy Auvergne |
0 - 1
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Red Star - Concarneau |
1 - 2
|
Fr 6 Mar
|
|
Toulon - Creteil |
1 - 2
|
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Pau FC - Dunkerque |
2 - 0
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Avranches - Quevilly Rouen |
3 - 2
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Lyon Duchere |
0 - 1
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio |
4 - 1
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Concarneau - Beziers |
2 - 1
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Creteil - Red Star |
0 - 0
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Laval - Toulon |
3 - 0
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Cholet |
2 - 6
|
Fr 28 Feb
|
|
Villefranche - Bourg-Peronnas |
1 - 2
|
|
Sa 22 Feb
|
|
Red Star - Laval |
1 - 0
|
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Beziers - Creteil |
1 - 2
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Boulogne - Le Puy Auvergne |
1 - 0
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Pau FC |
0 - 0
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Cholet - Bastia-Borgo |
0 - 0
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque |
0 - 2
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Avranches |
1 - 4
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Concarneau |
0 - 1
|
Fr 21 Feb
|
|
Toulon - Villefranche |
3 - 0
|
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Villefranche - Red Star |
0 - 0
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Avranches - Cholet |
1 - 0
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne |
1 - 0
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Concarneau - Lyon Duchere |
3 - 0
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Creteil - Quevilly Rouen |
1 - 3
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Dunkerque - Bourg-Peronnas |
3 - 4
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Laval - Beziers |
1 - 0
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - GFC Ajaccio |
1 - 0
|
Fr 14 Feb
|
|
Pau FC - Toulon |
3 - 0
|
|
Tu 11 Feb
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau |
2 - 0
|
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Red Star - Pau FC |
1 - 2
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Beziers - Villefranche |
0 - 0
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Boulogne - Avranches |
3 - 1
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Cholet - Concarneau |
0 - 0
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Bourg-Peronnas |
1 - 1
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Bastia-Borgo |
3 - 0
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Creteil |
3 - 2
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Laval |
2 - 1
|
Fr 7 Feb
|
|
Toulon - Dunkerque |
0 - 1
|
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
Pau FC - Beziers |
7 - 0
|
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Dunkerque - Red Star |
1 - 1
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Avranches - Le Puy Auvergne |
3 - 1
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Toulon |
2 - 1
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Concarneau - Boulogne |
0 - 2
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Creteil - Cholet |
3 - 0
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Laval - Lyon Duchere |
1 - 1
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
Villefranche - Quevilly Rouen |
2 - 0
|
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Pau FC |
0 - 0
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
Boulogne - Creteil |
1 - 0
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
Cholet - Laval |
2 - 2
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Toulon |
0 - 0
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Concarneau |
0 - 1
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Villefranche |
2 - 2
|
Fr 24 Jan
|
|
Red Star - Bourg-Peronnas |
1 - 1
|
|
Th 23 Jan
|
|
Beziers - Dunkerque |
1 - 2
|
|
Fr 17 Jan
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Beziers |
0 - 1
|
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Pau FC - Lyon Duchere |
1 - 1
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Avranches - GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 0
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Beziers |
2 - 2
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Concarneau - Bastia-Borgo |
0 - 0
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Creteil - Le Puy Auvergne |
0 - 2
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Laval - Boulogne |
0 - 3
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Toulon - Red Star |
0 - 1
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Villefranche - Cholet |
3 - 2
|
Fr 10 Jan
|
|
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen |
3 - 2
|
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Boulogne - Pau FC |
0 - 0
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Avranches - Creteil |
2 - 1
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Laval |
0 - 0
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Beziers - Red Star |
1 - 3
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Cholet - Dunkerque |
0 - 4
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Villefranche |
1 - 1
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas |
5 - 1
|
Fr 20 Dec
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Toulon |
2 - 0
|
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
Pau FC - Le Puy Auvergne |
2 - 3
|
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Dunkerque - Boulogne |
1 - 1
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Cholet |
3 - 1
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Creteil - Concarneau |
4 - 2
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Laval - Avranches |
3 - 0
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Red Star - Quevilly Rouen |
1 - 0
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Toulon - Lyon Duchere |
1 - 1
|
Fr 13 Dec
|
|
Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo |
4 - 1
|
|
Fr 6 Dec
|
|
Toulon - Boulogne |
1 - 2
|
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Red Star |
3 - 1
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Avranches - Villefranche |
0 - 1
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Pau FC |
1 - 2
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Boulogne - Bourg-Peronnas |
1 - 0
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Cholet - Toulon |
2 - 0
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Concarneau - Laval |
0 - 1
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Creteil - GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 0
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Dunkerque |
1 - 2
|
Fr 29 Nov
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Beziers |
2 - 2
|
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Pau FC - Avranches |
1 - 0
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Beziers - Lyon Duchere |
1 - 4
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Le Puy Auvergne |
4 - 0
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo |
2 - 2
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen |
0 - 0
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Laval - Creteil |
0 - 0
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Red Star - Cholet |
2 - 1
|
Fr 22 Nov
|
|
Villefranche - Concarneau |
0 - 0
|
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Avranches - Dunkerque |
2 - 0
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Bourg-Peronnas |
1 - 2
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Boulogne - Red Star |
0 - 1
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Cholet - Beziers |
2 - 1
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Concarneau - Pau FC |
0 - 1
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Creteil - Villefranche |
2 - 2
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Laval - GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 0
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Toulon |
0 - 0
|
Fr 8 Nov
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Quevilly Rouen |
1 - 2
|
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Avranches |
1 - 1
|
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Pau FC - Creteil |
3 - 3
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Beziers - Boulogne |
2 - 0
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Dunkerque - Concarneau |
2 - 0
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Lyon Duchere |
1 - 3
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Cholet |
2 - 0
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Red Star - Le Puy Auvergne |
1 - 0
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Toulon - Bastia-Borgo |
2 - 2
|
Fr 1 Nov
|
|
Villefranche - Laval |
1 - 1
|
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Avranches - Toulon |
2 - 1
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Red Star |
0 - 1
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen |
2 - 0
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Cholet - Lyon Duchere |
3 - 0
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Concarneau - Bourg-Peronnas |
0 - 1
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Creteil - Dunkerque |
0 - 1
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Laval - Pau FC |
0 - 1
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Beziers |
0 - 0
|
Fr 18 Oct
|
|
Villefranche - GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 0
|
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Dunkerque - Laval |
1 - 2
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Beziers - Bastia-Borgo |
1 - 1
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Creteil |
0 - 0
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Cholet |
1 - 1
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Boulogne |
2 - 0
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Pau FC - Villefranche |
1 - 1
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Le Puy Auvergne |
3 - 0
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Red Star - Avranches |
2 - 0
|
Fr 4 Oct
|
|
Toulon - Concarneau |
0 - 1
|
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Villefranche - Dunkerque |
0 - 0
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Avranches - Beziers |
1 - 1
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly Rouen |
3 - 2
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Boulogne - Cholet |
1 - 2
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Concarneau - Red Star |
2 - 1
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Creteil - Toulon |
1 - 1
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Laval - Bourg-Peronnas |
0 - 1
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Lyon Duchere |
1 - 2
|
Fr 27 Sep
|
|
Pau FC - GFC Ajaccio |
4 - 0
|
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Toulon - Laval |
0 - 1
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Beziers - Concarneau |
1 - 0
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Villefranche |
2 - 0
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Cholet - Le Puy Auvergne |
2 - 1
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Dunkerque - Pau FC |
4 - 1
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne |
0 - 0
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Bastia-Borgo |
0 - 0
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Avranches |
0 - 1
|
Fr 20 Sep
|
|
Red Star - Creteil |
0 - 0
|
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Laval - Red Star |
0 - 2
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Avranches - Lyon Duchere |
2 - 1
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Cholet |
3 - 2
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Concarneau - Quevilly Rouen |
0 - 0
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Creteil - Beziers |
3 - 1
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio |
0 - 1
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Boulogne |
0 - 2
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Pau FC - Bourg-Peronnas |
2 - 1
|
Fr 13 Sep
|
|
Villefranche - Toulon |
2 - 1
|
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Toulon - Pau FC |
0 - 0
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Beziers - Laval |
2 - 2
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Boulogne - Bastia-Borgo |
2 - 1
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Dunkerque |
1 - 0
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Cholet - Avranches |
1 - 2
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy Auvergne |
2 - 0
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Concarneau |
1 - 1
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Creteil |
0 - 3
|
Fr 6 Sep
|
|
Red Star - Villefranche |
0 - 2
|
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Laval - Quevilly Rouen |
1 - 1
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Avranches - Boulogne |
0 - 1
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Le Puy Auvergne |
2 - 6
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 2
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Concarneau - Cholet |
2 - 2
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Creteil - Lyon Duchere |
0 - 1
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Dunkerque - Toulon |
2 - 1
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Pau FC - Red Star |
3 - 0
|
Fr 30 Aug
|
|
Villefranche - Beziers |
5 - 2
|
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Beziers - Pau FC |
0 - 1
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Boulogne - Concarneau |
2 - 1
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Cholet - Creteil |
1 - 0
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Bastia-Borgo |
0 - 0
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Avranches |
1 - 1
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Laval |
2 - 1
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche |
0 - 2
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Red Star - Dunkerque |
1 - 2
|
Fr 23 Aug
|
|
Toulon - Bourg-Peronnas |
2 - 2
|
|
Sa 17 Aug
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Red Star |
1 - 4
|
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Avranches - Bastia-Borgo |
1 - 0
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Concarneau - Le Puy Auvergne |
1 - 1
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Creteil - Boulogne |
1 - 0
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Dunkerque - Beziers |
2 - 1
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Laval - Cholet |
2 - 0
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Pau FC - Quevilly Rouen |
4 - 2
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Toulon - GFC Ajaccio |
1 - 1
|
Fr 16 Aug
|
|
Villefranche - Lyon Duchere |
0 - 2
|
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Bastia-Borgo - Concarneau |
2 - 0
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Beziers - Bourg-Peronnas |
2 - 1
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Boulogne - Laval |
1 - 1
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Cholet - Villefranche |
1 - 1
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
GFC Ajaccio - Avranches |
0 - 1
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Le Puy Auvergne - Creteil |
2 - 3
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Lyon Duchere - Pau FC |
0 - 0
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque |
1 - 3
|
Fr 9 Aug
|
|
Red Star - Toulon |
1 - 1
|
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly Rouen |
0 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Concarneau - Avranches |
2 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Creteil - Bastia-Borgo |
0 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Dunkerque - Lyon Duchere |
3 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Laval - Le Puy Auvergne |
1 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Pau FC - Cholet |
1 - 1
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Red Star - GFC Ajaccio |
3 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Toulon - Beziers |
0 - 0
|
Fr 2 Aug
|
|
Villefranche - Boulogne |
1 - 0
|