REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Spain - Segunda RFEF - Gr. 1
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Sa 2 Sep | Coruxo | 3 - 2 | Valladolid B | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 2 Sep | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Langreo | - | 2 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Rayo Cantabria | 1 - 1 | Ourense CF | - | 2 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 3 | RC Villalbes | + | 4 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Real Aviles | 2 - 2 | Deportivo B | + | 4 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Covadonga | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Marino de L. | 0 - 0 | Compostela | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Torrelavega | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Cayon | - | 1 | - | |||
Sa 9 Sep | RC Villalbes | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | - | 2 | + | |||
Sa 9 Sep | Cayon | 1 - 2 | Guijuelo | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 9 Sep | Valladolid B | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | - | 2 | + | |||
Su 10 Sep | Deportivo B | 1 - 3 | Rayo Cantabria | + | 4 | + | |||
Su 10 Sep | Ourense CF | 1 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Langreo | 3 - 2 | Coruxo | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 10 Sep | Covadonga | 0 - 2 | Zamora | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Torrelavega | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Sep | Compostela | 4 - 2 | Arandina | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Compostela | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Marino de L. | 1 - 1 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Pontevedra | 6 - 0 | Langreo | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Rayo Cantabria | 0 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | RC Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Ourense CF | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Deportivo B | 3 - 2 | Arandina | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Valladolid B | 1 - 2 | Real Aviles | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Zamora | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Sep | Cayon | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Torrelavega | 0 - 3 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Arandina | 0 - 1 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Rayo Cantabria | 4 - 0 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Covadonga | 0 - 3 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Marino de L. | 0 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Pontevedra | 5 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Real Aviles | 2 - 2 | Langreo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Deportivo B | 0 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Ourense CF | 0 - 3 | Zamora | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Valladolid B | 0 - 2 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | RC Villalbes | 1 - 2 | Covadonga | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Cayon | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Coruxo | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Torrelavega | 1 - 2 | Arandina | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Ourense CF | 1 - 0 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Real Oviedo B | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Rayo Cantabria | 1 - 1 | Cayon | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Compostela | 0 - 2 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Covadonga | 2 - 2 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Marino de L. | 1 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Real Aviles | 2 - 2 | Guijuelo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Zamora | 0 - 4 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | RC Villalbes | 1 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Valladolid B | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Cayon | 1 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Deportivo B | 0 - 0 | Zamora | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Langreo | 2 - 0 | Arandina | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Torrelavega | 3 - 4 | Compostela | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Cayon | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Ourense CF | 2 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Zamora | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 29 Oct | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Deportivo B | 2 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 29 Oct | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Compostela | 4 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Marino de L. | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | RC Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Zamora | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Cayon | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Valladolid B | 0 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Arandina | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Torrelavega | 2 - 2 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | RC Villalbes | 1 - 0 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Ourense CF | 3 - 0 | Langreo | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Deportivo B | 2 - 3 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Rayo Cantabria | 5 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Covadonga | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Marino de L. | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Valladolid B | 0 - 1 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Coruxo | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | Compostela | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Cayon | 1 - 3 | Ourense CF | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Real Aviles | 1 - 2 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Torrelavega | 2 - 1 | Zamora | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Arandina | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Deportivo B | 2 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Ourense CF | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | RC Villalbes | 0 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Covadonga | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Marino de L. | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Torrelavega | 0 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Coruxo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Real Oviedo B | 5 - 0 | Covadonga | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Valladolid B | 2 - 1 | Zamora | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Cayon | 3 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Real Aviles | 2 - 1 | Arandina | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Dec | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Compostela | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 9 Dec | Ourense CF | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Covadonga | 0 - 3 | Real Aviles | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | RC Villalbes | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Valladolid B | 2 - 1 | Langreo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Torrelavega | 2 - 2 | Cayon | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Zamora | 0 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Deportivo B | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 0 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Coruxo | 3 - 2 | RC Villalbes | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Cayon | 3 - 2 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Rayo Cantabria | 0 - 0 | Covadonga | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 17 Dec | Marino de L. | 3 - 1 | Arandina | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Real Aviles | 2 - 1 | Compostela | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 6 Jan | Ourense CF | 2 - 0 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | Valladolid B | 0 - 2 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | RC Villalbes | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | Torrelavega | 1 - 3 | Coruxo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | Deportivo B | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
We 10 Jan | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Zamora | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 13 Jan | Ourense CF | 3 - 0 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Cayon | 0 - 1 | Zamora | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Deportivo B | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | RC Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Covadonga | 2 - 1 | Arandina | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Valladolid B | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Torrelavega | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Guijuelo | 3 - 1 | Cayon | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 2 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Rayo Cantabria | 1 - 1 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Marino de L. | 0 - 0 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Real Aviles | 1 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Covadonga | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Valladolid B | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Covadonga | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Zamora | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Cayon | 2 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Deportivo B | 2 - 2 | Marino de L. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | RC Villalbes | 0 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Ourense CF | 2 - 0 | Arandina | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Torrelavega | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Arandina | 2 - 2 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Covadonga | 2 - 2 | Ourense CF | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Marino de L. | 2 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Cayon | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Zamora | 2 - 1 | Compostela | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 10 Feb | Valladolid B | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 10 Feb | Guijuelo | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 10 Feb | Ourense CF | 2 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Cayon | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | RC Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Arandina | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Zamora | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | Deportivo B | 4 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | Langreo | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Torrelavega | 0 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Arandina | 2 - 3 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Marino de L. | 0 - 0 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Covadonga | 2 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 3 | Langreo | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | Cayon | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Zamora | 0 - 0 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Valladolid B | 1 - 4 | Arandina | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Cayon | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Deportivo B | 1 - 3 | Ourense CF | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | RC Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Torrelavega | 1 - 0 | Covadonga | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Zamora | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Langreo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Ourense CF | 2 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Real Oviedo B | 2 - 3 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Rayo Cantabria | 1 - 2 | Guijuelo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Compostela | 1 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Marino de L. | 1 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Real Aviles | 4 - 0 | Coruxo | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Zamora | 1 - 2 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | RC Villalbes | 1 - 0 | Deportivo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Langreo | 0 - 5 | Covadonga | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Cayon | 1 - 1 | Arandina | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Valladolid B | 2 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 1 | Zamora | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Coruxo | 2 - 0 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Real Aviles | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Torrelavega | 2 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Ourense CF | 4 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Covadonga | 4 - 0 | Cayon | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Deportivo B | 1 - 0 | Torrelavega | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Marino de L. | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Real Aviles | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Zamora | 1 - 1 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Valladolid B | 3 - 4 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Coruxo | 1 - 0 | Arandina | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Cayon | 4 - 0 | Compostela | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Real Oviedo B | 2 - 2 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Torrelavega | 2 - 1 | RC Villalbes | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | Zamora | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 30 Mar | RC Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Ourense CF | 1 - 0 | Cayon | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Deportivo B | 0 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 31 Mar | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Marino de L. | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Covadonga | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Zamora | 4 - 0 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Rayo Cantabria | 0 - 0 | Zamora | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 7 Apr | Cayon | 3 - 2 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 7 Apr | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Compostela | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 1 | Arandina | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Valladolid B | 3 - 1 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 Apr | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Covadonga | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Langreo | 0 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | RC Villalbes | 2 - 2 | Cayon | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Ourense CF | 5 - 1 | Coruxo | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Compostela | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Deportivo B | 2 - 2 | Guijuelo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Torrelavega | 0 - 1 | Langreo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Covadonga | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Marino de L. | 0 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 1 | Compostela | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Cayon | 1 - 2 | Torrelavega | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 4 | Arandina | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | RC Villalbes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Langreo | 0 - 2 | Valladolid B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Ourense CF | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Marino de L. | 2 - 0 | Zamora | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Real Aviles | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Marino de L. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Real Aviles | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Covadonga | 0 - 2 | Rayo Cantabria | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Deportivo B | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Zamora | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Ourense CF | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | RC Villalbes | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Valladolid B | 5 - 2 | Cayon | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Torrelavega | 3 - 1 | Guijuelo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 May | Cayon | 11:00 | Langreo | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Coruxo | 11:00 | Torrelavega | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Guijuelo | 11:00 | Valladolid B | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Marino de L. | 11:00 | Covadonga | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Pontevedra | 11:00 | RC Villalbes | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Rayo Cantabria | 11:00 | Compostela | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Real Aviles | 11:00 | Ourense CF | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Real Oviedo B | 11:00 | Deportivo B | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Zamora | 11:00 | Arandina | h2h |
297 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 408 | 285 | 204 | 119 | 69 | 693 | 145 | |||
Averages | 1.37 | 0.96 | 0.69 | 0.40 | 0.23 | 2.33 | ||||
Percentages | 59% | 41% | 69% | 40% | 23% | 49% |
Local team won | 128 | 43% | |
Draw | 96 | 32% | |
Visitor team won | 73 | 25% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 297 matches played in the league, a total of 693 goals have been scored (2.33 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Spain - Segunda RFEF - Gr. 1 results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |