Sweden - Div 1 - Sodra
HT | 2.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||||
Fr 29 Mar | Lund | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Torns | 1 - 0 | Torslanda | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Falkenberg | 1 - 1 | Trollhattan | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 30 Mar | Eskilsminne | 0 - 0 | Tvaaker | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 30 Mar | Jonkopings | 1 - 0 | Olympic | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 30 Mar | Oskarshamns | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 31 Mar | Angelholm | 0 - 3 | Norrby | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 31 Mar | Onsala | 0 - 5 | Ariana | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Rosengard | 5 - 1 | Torns | stats | (3-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Norrby | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Olympic | 1 - 1 | Onsala | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Trollhattan | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Tvaaker | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Ariana | 0 - 2 | Falkenberg | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 7 Apr | Ljungskile | 0 - 4 | Lund | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Su 7 Apr | Torslanda | 0 - 1 | Angelholm | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 12 Apr | Lund | 1 - 2 | Eskilsminne | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Angelholm | 2 - 1 | Rosengard | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Onsala | 2 - 3 | Ljungskile | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Jonkopings | 1 - 2 | Falkenberg | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Torslanda | 0 - 1 | Olympic | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 14 Apr | Norrby | 1 - 2 | Ariana | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 14 Apr | Torns | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 14 Apr | Trollhattan | 1 - 3 | Tvaaker | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 19 Apr | Ariana | 3 - 1 | Angelholm | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Rosengard | 2 - 1 | Onsala | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Eskilsminne | 1 - 3 | Jonkopings | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Lund | 3 - 2 | Trollhattan | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Oskarshamns | 1 - 1 | Torslanda | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 21 Apr | Tvaaker | 1 - 2 | Olympic | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 21 Apr | Falkenberg | 0 - 1 | Norrby | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 21 Apr | Ljungskile | 0 - 0 | Torns | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 26 Apr | Angelholm | 1 - 1 | Lund | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 26 Apr | Torslanda | 2 - 2 | Trollhattan | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 27 Apr | Onsala | 2 - 2 | Falkenberg | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 27 Apr | Torns | 2 - 1 | Tvaaker | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 27 Apr | Ariana | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 27 Apr | Olympic | 0 - 3 | Norrby | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 27 Apr | Jonkopings | 1 - 3 | Rosengard | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 28 Apr | Ljungskile | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Lund | 18:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Jonkopings | 12:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Rosengard | 12:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Angelholm | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Norrby | 15:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Onsala | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Trollhattan | 15:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Ariana | 15:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
We 8 May | Ljungskile | 17:30 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
We 8 May | Ariana | 18:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Th 9 May | Eskilsminne | 12:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Th 9 May | Olympic | 12:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Th 9 May | Torslanda | 12:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Th 9 May | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Th 9 May | Torns | 13:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Th 9 May | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Rosengard | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Torns | 12:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Norrby | 15:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Torslanda | 15:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Trollhattan | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Mo 13 May | Olympic | 17:30 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Mo 13 May | Angelholm | 18:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Mo 13 May | Jonkopings | 18:15 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Rosengard | 18:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Eskilsminne | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Lund | 12:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Ariana | 15:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Ljungskile | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Su 19 May | Onsala | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Fr 24 May | Torns | 18:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Fr 24 May | Tvaaker | 18:15 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Eskilsminne | 12:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Onsala | 12:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Mo 27 May | Jonkopings | 18:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Mo 27 May | Norrby | 18:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Mo 27 May | Olympic | 18:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Fr 31 May | Ljungskile | 18:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Torslanda | 12:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Angelholm | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Ariana | 15:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Lund | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Rosengard | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Su 2 Jun | Trollhattan | 15:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
We 5 Jun | Oskarshamns | 18:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Th 6 Jun | Torslanda | 12:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Fr 7 Jun | Olympic | 18:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Falkenberg | 12:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Eskilsminne | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Sa 8 Jun | Onsala | 15:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Su 9 Jun | Trollhattan | 16:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Fr 14 Jun | Torns | 18:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 15 Jun | Angelholm | 15:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Sa 15 Jun | Lund | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 15 Jun | Norrby | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Sa 15 Jun | Rosengard | 15:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Su 16 Jun | Ariana | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Su 16 Jun | Jonkopings | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Su 16 Jun | Olympic | 15:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
We 19 Jun | Torns | 18:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
We 19 Jun | Torslanda | 18:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Th 20 Jun | Eskilsminne | 18:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Th 20 Jun | Falkenberg | 18:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Th 20 Jun | Tvaaker | 18:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Su 23 Jun | Ljungskile | 15:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Su 23 Jun | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Mo 24 Jun | Trollhattan | 18:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Tu 25 Jun | Lund | 18:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Th 27 Jun | Norrby | 18:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 29 Jun | Angelholm | 12:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 29 Jun | Onsala | 12:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Sa 29 Jun | Jonkopings | 15:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Sa 29 Jun | Olympic | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Sa 29 Jun | Tvaaker | 15:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Su 30 Jun | Rosengard | 12:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
We 3 Jul | Eskilsminne | 18:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 3 Aug | Torns | 12:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Sa 3 Aug | Torslanda | 12:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Sa 3 Aug | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Su 4 Aug | Ariana | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Su 4 Aug | Trollhattan | 15:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Mo 5 Aug | Ljungskile | 18:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Mo 5 Aug | Lund | 18:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Sa 10 Aug | Angelholm | 12:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 10 Aug | Onsala | 12:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 10 Aug | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Sa 10 Aug | Ljungskile | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Su 11 Aug | Rosengard | 12:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Mo 12 Aug | Jonkopings | 18:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Mo 12 Aug | Norrby | 18:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Fr 16 Aug | Tvaaker | 17:30 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Fr 16 Aug | Lund | 18:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Sa 17 Aug | Torslanda | 12:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Sa 17 Aug | Eskilsminne | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 17 Aug | Jonkopings | 15:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 17 Aug | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Su 18 Aug | Trollhattan | 16:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Mo 19 Aug | Olympic | 17:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 24 Aug | Onsala | 12:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Sa 24 Aug | Angelholm | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Sa 24 Aug | Ljungskile | 15:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 24 Aug | Norrby | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 24 Aug | Olympic | 15:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Su 25 Aug | Ariana | 15:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Su 25 Aug | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Tu 27 Aug | Torns | 17:30 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Sa 31 Aug | Lund | 12:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 31 Aug | Rosengard | 12:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Sa 31 Aug | Torslanda | 12:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 31 Aug | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Sa 31 Aug | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Su 1 Sep | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Mo 2 Sep | Jonkopings | 18:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Mo 2 Sep | Trollhattan | 18:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 7 Sep | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 7 Sep | Ariana | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 7 Sep | Eskilsminne | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Sa 7 Sep | Torns | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Su 8 Sep | Angelholm | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Su 8 Sep | Onsala | 15:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Su 8 Sep | Trollhattan | 15:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Mo 9 Sep | Norrby | 18:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Fr 13 Sep | Rosengard | 18:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Sa 14 Sep | Angelholm | 12:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 14 Sep | Olympic | 12:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Sa 14 Sep | Eskilsminne | 15:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Sa 14 Sep | Lund | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Su 15 Sep | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Su 15 Sep | Ljungskile | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Su 15 Sep | Norrby | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Fr 20 Sep | Ariana | 18:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 21 Sep | Falkenberg | 12:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 21 Sep | Torslanda | 12:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 21 Sep | Jonkopings | 15:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Sa 21 Sep | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Su 22 Sep | Onsala | 12:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Su 22 Sep | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Su 22 Sep | Torns | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Fr 27 Sep | Trollhattan | 18:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Sa 28 Sep | Eskilsminne | 12:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 28 Sep | Angelholm | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 28 Sep | Lund | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Sa 28 Sep | Rosengard | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Su 29 Sep | Norrby | 12:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Su 29 Sep | Ljungskile | 14:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Su 29 Sep | Olympic | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Fr 4 Oct | Torns | 18:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 5 Oct | Falkenberg | 12:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Sa 5 Oct | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Sa 5 Oct | Jonkopings | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Sa 5 Oct | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Su 6 Oct | Onsala | 14:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Su 6 Oct | Ariana | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Su 6 Oct | Torslanda | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 12 Oct | Eskilsminne | 12:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Sa 12 Oct | Ljungskile | 12:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Sa 12 Oct | Olympic | 12:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Sa 12 Oct | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 12 Oct | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Su 13 Oct | Norrby | 15:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Su 13 Oct | Rosengard | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Mo 14 Oct | Trollhattan | 18:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 19 Oct | Torns | 12:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 19 Oct | Angelholm | 15:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Sa 19 Oct | Jonkopings | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 19 Oct | Norrby | 15:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 19 Oct | Torslanda | 15:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Su 20 Oct | Onsala | 12:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Su 20 Oct | Falkenberg | 15:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Su 20 Oct | Lund | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Fr 25 Oct | Ariana | 18:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Sa 26 Oct | Trollhattan | 12:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Sa 26 Oct | Tvaaker | 12:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Sa 26 Oct | Ljungskile | 14:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Sa 26 Oct | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Su 27 Oct | Eskilsminne | 13:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Su 27 Oct | Rosengard | 13:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Su 27 Oct | Olympic | 16:00 | Torslanda | h2h | |||||
Sa 2 Nov | Ljungskile | 13:00 | Tvaaker | h2h | |||||
Sa 2 Nov | Onsala | 13:00 | Eskilsminne | h2h | |||||
Sa 2 Nov | Falkenberg | 16:00 | Olympic | h2h | |||||
Sa 2 Nov | Norrby | 16:00 | Rosengard | h2h | |||||
Sa 2 Nov | Torns | 16:00 | Trollhattan | h2h | |||||
Sa 2 Nov | Torslanda | 16:00 | Lund | h2h | |||||
Su 3 Nov | Angelholm | 13:00 | Ariana | h2h | |||||
Su 3 Nov | Jonkopings | 16:00 | Oskarshamns | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Ariana | 15:00 | Jonkopings | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Eskilsminne | 15:00 | Angelholm | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Lund | 15:00 | Norrby | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Olympic | 15:00 | Ljungskile | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Oskarshamns | 15:00 | Torns | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Rosengard | 15:00 | Falkenberg | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Trollhattan | 15:00 | Onsala | h2h | |||||
Su 10 Nov | Tvaaker | 15:00 | Torslanda | h2h |
39 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | HTh | HTa | ||||
Totals | 42 | 60 | 28 | 21 | 11 | 102 | 23 | 18 | 24 | |||
Averages | 1.08 | 1.54 | 0.72 | 0.54 | 0.28 | 2.62 | 0.46 | 0.62 | ||||
Percentages | 41% | 59% | 72% | 54% | 28% | 59% | 43% | 57% |
Local team won | 11 | 28% | |
Draw | 10 | 26% | |
Visitor team won | 18 | 46% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored | ||
HTh: | Goals scored by local team in the 1st half | ||
HTa: | Goals scored by visitor team in the 1st half |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 39 matches played in the Swedish Division 1 S�dra, a total of 102 goals have been scored (2.62 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Sweden - Div 1 - Sodra results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |