League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
34 |
77
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
34 |
62
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
61
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
34 |
51
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
47
|
|
|
Katowice |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Podbeskidzie |
34 |
45
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Tychy |
34 |
44
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Puszcza |
34 |
37
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
34 |
36
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Polkowice |
34 |
29
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
25
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Katowice |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Puszcza |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Podbeskidzie |
8 |
9
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Polkowice |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Tychy |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
8 |
7
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
17 |
37
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
36
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
17 |
35
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
17 |
35
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
17 |
30
|
|
|
Katowice |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Tychy |
17 |
25
|
|
|
Podbeskidzie |
17 |
23
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
17 |
22
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Puszcza |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Polkowice |
17 |
17
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
17 |
40
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
17 |
28
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
17 |
27
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
25
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
17 |
25
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
17 |
24
|
|
|
Podbeskidzie |
17 |
22
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
17 |
22
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
17 |
22
|
|
|
Katowice |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Tychy |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Puszcza |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Polkowice |
17 |
12
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
17 |
9
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
62
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
34 |
53
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
34 |
51
|
|
|
Podbeskidzie |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Katowice |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
34 |
42
|
|
|
Puszcza |
34 |
41
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
34 |
41
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Tychy |
34 |
37
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
34 |
33
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Polkowice |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
32
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
34 |
28
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
34 |
22
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
34 |
34
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
36
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
34 |
37
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
34 |
37
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Tychy |
34 |
41
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
34 |
41
|
|
|
Podbeskidzie |
34 |
41
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Katowice |
34 |
47
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Puszcza |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
52
|
|
|
Polkowice |
34 |
54
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
58
|
|
|