League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
23 |
50
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
23 |
45
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
23 |
41
|
|
|
Krems |
23 |
39
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
23 |
39
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
23 |
35
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
23 |
34
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
23 |
33
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
23 |
31
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
23 |
28
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
23 |
28
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
23 |
26
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
23 |
21
|
|
|
Ardagger |
23 |
20
|
|
|
Drassburg |
23 |
16
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
23 |
16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
8 |
10
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Drassburg |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Krems |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Ardagger |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
11 |
28
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
12 |
26
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
12 |
21
|
|
|
Krems |
11 |
21
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
12 |
20
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
13 |
20
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
12 |
19
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
11 |
19
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
11 |
19
|
|
|
Ardagger |
12 |
18
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
11 |
17
|
|
|
Drassburg |
12 |
12
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
11 |
12
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
11 |
11
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
11 |
9
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
11 |
3
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Donaufeld |
11 |
26
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
12 |
22
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
11 |
21
|
|
|
Krems |
12 |
18
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
12 |
17
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
12 |
16
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
10 |
15
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
12 |
13
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
11 |
13
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
12 |
12
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
11 |
12
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
12 |
11
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
12 |
10
|
|
|
Drassburg |
11 |
4
|
|
|
Ardagger |
11 |
2
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Donaufeld |
23 |
55
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
23 |
52
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
23 |
46
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
23 |
45
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
23 |
40
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
23 |
39
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
23 |
38
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
23 |
37
|
|
|
Krems |
23 |
34
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
23 |
29
|
|
|
Drassburg |
23 |
26
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
23 |
26
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
23 |
25
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
23 |
24
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
23 |
19
|
|
|
Ardagger |
23 |
17
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
23 |
22
|
|
|
Krems |
23 |
26
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
23 |
26
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
23 |
28
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
23 |
28
|
|
|
Ardagger |
23 |
30
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
23 |
31
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
23 |
31
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
23 |
32
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
23 |
37
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
23 |
37
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
23 |
41
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
23 |
42
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
23 |
44
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
23 |
47
|
|
|
Drassburg |
23 |
50
|
|
|