League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
19 |
40
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
20 |
38
|
|
|
Krems |
20 |
38
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
20 |
35
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
20 |
34
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
20 |
31
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
20 |
30
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
20 |
30
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
20 |
27
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
20 |
25
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
20 |
25
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
20 |
20
|
|
|
Ardagger |
19 |
19
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
20 |
19
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
20 |
13
|
|
|
Drassburg |
20 |
12
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Mannsdorf |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Krems |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
8 |
11
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Ardagger |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Drassburg |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
9 |
24
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
10 |
23
|
|
|
Krems |
10 |
21
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
10 |
20
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
9 |
18
|
|
|
Ardagger |
10 |
18
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
11 |
18
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
10 |
16
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
10 |
16
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
10 |
15
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
10 |
14
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
10 |
12
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
10 |
10
|
|
|
Drassburg |
10 |
9
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
10 |
9
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
10 |
2
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Donaufeld |
10 |
23
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
10 |
18
|
|
|
Krems |
10 |
17
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
10 |
16
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
10 |
13
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
11 |
12
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
9 |
12
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
10 |
12
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
10 |
11
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
10 |
11
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
10 |
11
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
10 |
11
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
10 |
11
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
10 |
9
|
|
|
Drassburg |
10 |
3
|
|
|
Ardagger |
9 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Donaufeld |
20 |
43
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
19 |
43
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
20 |
42
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
20 |
39
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
20 |
34
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
20 |
33
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
20 |
33
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
20 |
32
|
|
|
Krems |
20 |
31
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
20 |
26
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
20 |
23
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
20 |
23
|
|
|
Drassburg |
20 |
22
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
20 |
19
|
|
|
Ardagger |
19 |
16
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
20 |
16
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
19 |
20
|
|
|
Krems |
20 |
20
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
20 |
24
|
|
|
Ardagger |
19 |
24
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
20 |
25
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
20 |
26
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
20 |
26
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
20 |
27
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
20 |
27
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
20 |
29
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
20 |
32
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
20 |
34
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
20 |
35
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
20 |
36
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
20 |
44
|
|
|
Drassburg |
20 |
46
|
|
|