League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
24 |
50
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
24 |
46
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
24 |
44
|
|
|
Krems |
24 |
42
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
24 |
40
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
24 |
36
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
24 |
35
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
24 |
35
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
24 |
32
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
24 |
29
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
24 |
29
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
24 |
29
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
24 |
24
|
|
|
Ardagger |
24 |
20
|
|
|
Drassburg |
24 |
16
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
24 |
16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Leobendorf |
8 |
20
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Krems |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
8 |
7
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Drassburg |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Ardagger |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
12 |
28
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
12 |
26
|
|
|
Krems |
12 |
24
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
12 |
21
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
12 |
20
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
12 |
20
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
13 |
20
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
12 |
19
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
11 |
19
|
|
|
Ardagger |
12 |
18
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
12 |
18
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
12 |
14
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
12 |
13
|
|
|
Drassburg |
12 |
12
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
12 |
12
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
12 |
3
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Donaufeld |
12 |
27
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
12 |
24
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
12 |
22
|
|
|
Krems |
12 |
18
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
12 |
17
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
12 |
16
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
11 |
15
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
12 |
14
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
13 |
13
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
12 |
13
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
12 |
11
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
12 |
10
|
|
|
Drassburg |
12 |
4
|
|
|
Ardagger |
12 |
2
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Donaufeld |
24 |
55
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
24 |
52
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
24 |
48
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
24 |
46
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
24 |
41
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
24 |
41
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
24 |
39
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
24 |
38
|
|
|
Krems |
24 |
37
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
24 |
31
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
24 |
28
|
|
|
Drassburg |
24 |
27
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
24 |
26
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
24 |
25
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
24 |
19
|
|
|
Ardagger |
24 |
17
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
24 |
23
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
24 |
26
|
|
|
Krems |
24 |
27
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
24 |
28
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
24 |
31
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
24 |
31
|
|
|
Ardagger |
24 |
31
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
24 |
32
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
24 |
33
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
24 |
37
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
24 |
39
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
24 |
41
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
24 |
42
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
24 |
46
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
24 |
50
|
|
|
Drassburg |
24 |
53
|
|
|