Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec By round Results grid By date Query
Th 21 Nov Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 20 Nov Operario PR - Vitoria 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
We 20 Nov Vila Nova - Oeste 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 19 Nov Criciuma - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 17 Nov Sao Bento - Brasil de P. 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Nov Sport Recife - Vila Nova 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Nov Figueirense - Cuiaba 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Nov Atletico GO - Parana 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Nov Coritiba - Oeste 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Nov CRB - Ponte Preta 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 16 Nov Guarani - Operario PR 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Nov Londrina - Botafogo SP 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 15 Nov America MG - Vitoria 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 15 Nov Bragantino - Criciuma 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Th 14 Nov Botafogo SP - Sport Recife 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
We 13 Nov Operario PR - Bragantino 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
We 13 Nov Parana - Sao Bento 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
We 13 Nov Vila Nova - Guarani 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 12 Nov Cuiaba - America MG 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 12 Nov Brasil de P. - Coritiba 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 12 Nov Oeste - Atletico GO 0 - 4 (HT: 0-3)
Tu 12 Nov Vitoria - CRB 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 12 Nov Criciuma - Londrina 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 12 Nov Ponte Preta - Figueirense 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 9 Nov Figueirense - Coritiba 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Sao Bento - Cuiaba 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 9 Nov Guarani - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Sport Recife - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Brasil de P. - Oeste 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 9 Nov CRB - Atletico GO 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 8 Nov Botafogo SP - Bragantino 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Nov Parana - Vitoria 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 8 Nov Londrina - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Nov Vila Nova - Operario PR 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 6 Nov Bragantino - Guarani 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 6 Nov Cuiaba - CRB 5 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
We 6 Nov Ponte Preta - Sao Bento 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov Atletico GO - Londrina 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov Oeste - Botafogo SP 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov America MG - Parana 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov Figueirense - Vila Nova 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov Operario PR - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov Vitoria - Brasil de P. 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 4 Nov Coritiba - Sport Recife 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov Cuiaba - Bragantino 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 2 Nov Oeste - CRB 3 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 2 Nov Vitoria - Figueirense 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 2 Nov America MG - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov Criciuma - Sao Bento 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 1 Nov Botafogo SP - Coritiba 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 1 Nov Operario PR - Atletico GO 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 31 Oct Guarani - Sport Recife 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 30 Oct Cuiaba - Coritiba 3 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 29 Oct Vila Nova - Brasil de P. 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 28 Oct Parana - Londrina 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 27 Oct Ponte Preta - Vitoria 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Oct Bragantino - Vila Nova 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 26 Oct Brasil de P. - Cuiaba 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Figueirense - Criciuma 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Oct Sao Bento - Guarani 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 25 Oct Coritiba - Operario PR 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 25 Oct Atletico GO - America MG 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 25 Oct Londrina - Oeste 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Th 24 Oct CRB - Botafogo SP 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 23 Oct Sport Recife - Parana 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 20 Oct Brasil de P. - Sport Recife 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 19 Oct Vitoria - Londrina 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 19 Oct Oeste - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 19 Oct Ponte Preta - Bragantino 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 19 Oct Vila Nova - Coritiba 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 19 Oct Operario PR - Sao Bento 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 19 Oct Parana - Figueirense 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 18 Oct Cuiaba - Guarani 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 18 Oct Criciuma - CRB 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 17 Oct Botafogo SP - Atletico GO 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 16 Oct Bragantino - Oeste 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
We 16 Oct Sao Bento - Coritiba 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 15 Oct Criciuma - Vitoria 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 15 Oct Londrina - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 15 Oct Parana - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 15 Oct America MG - Vila Nova 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 15 Oct CRB - Operario PR 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 14 Oct Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 14 Oct Guarani - Botafogo SP 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 14 Oct Sport Recife - Cuiaba 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Oct Cuiaba - Vitoria 1 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Oct Guarani - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Oct Oeste - Ponte Preta 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Oct Bragantino - Parana 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Oct Coritiba - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Oct Londrina - Operario PR 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Oct Figueirense - America MG 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 11 Oct Brasil de P. - Botafogo SP 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 11 Oct Sport Recife - Sao Bento 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 11 Oct Vila Nova - Atletico GO 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 9 Oct America MG - Bragantino 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 9 Oct Ponte Preta - Londrina 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 8 Oct Botafogo SP - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 8 Oct Coritiba - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 8 Oct Operario PR - Parana 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 8 Oct Atletico GO - Cuiaba 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 8 Oct Criciuma - Brasil de P. 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 8 Oct Vitoria - Oeste 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 7 Oct CRB - Sport Recife 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 7 Oct Sao Bento - Vila Nova 3 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 5 Oct Sao Bento - Bragantino 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 5 Oct Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta 4 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 5 Oct Parana - Coritiba 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 5 Oct Cuiaba - Londrina 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 5 Oct Operario PR - Brasil de P. 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 4 Oct Vitoria - Sport Recife 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 4 Oct Figueirense - Oeste 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Th 3 Oct America MG - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 Oct Vila Nova - Criciuma 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 30 Sep Guarani - Atletico GO 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 29 Sep CRB - Sao Bento 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 29 Sep Bragantino - Vitoria 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Sep Atletico GO - Figueirense 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 28 Sep Criciuma - Botafogo SP 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Coritiba - America MG 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Ponte Preta - Cuiaba 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 28 Sep Oeste - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Sep Sport Recife - Operario PR 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 27 Sep Londrina - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 27 Sep Brasil de P. - Guarani 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 25 Sep Figueirense - Bragantino 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
We 25 Sep Vitoria - Atletico GO 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 25 Sep Parana - Ponte Preta 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Sep Botafogo SP - Operario PR 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 24 Sep Guarani - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Sep Londrina - Sport Recife 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Sep America MG - Brasil de P. 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 24 Sep Oeste - Sao Bento 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 24 Sep Vila Nova - CRB 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 21 Sep Sport Recife - America MG 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Guarani - Parana 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Bragantino - Londrina 4 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 21 Sep Coritiba - CRB 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 21 Sep Cuiaba - Oeste 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 20 Sep Brasil de P. - Figueirense 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Fr 20 Sep Criciuma - Atletico GO 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 18 Sep Sao Bento - Vitoria 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Sep Vila Nova - Botafogo SP 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Mo 16 Sep Operario PR - Ponte Preta 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 15 Sep Figueirense - Sport Recife 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Sep Atletico GO - Bragantino 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Londrina - Coritiba 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Sep Vitoria - Guarani 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Sep Parana - Cuiaba 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Sep Ponte Preta - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Sep Botafogo SP - Sao Bento 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 13 Sep Oeste - Operario PR 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 11 Sep America MG - Criciuma 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 10 Sep CRB - Brasil de P. 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 8 Sep Coritiba - Atletico GO 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Sep Botafogo SP - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Sep Guarani - Oeste 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 7 Sep Operario PR - Cuiaba 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Sep Sport Recife - Bragantino 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 6 Sep Sao Bento - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 5 Sep CRB - Parana 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
We 4 Sep Criciuma - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Sep Brasil de P. - Londrina 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Sep Vila Nova - Vitoria 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 31 Aug Cuiaba - Criciuma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Vitoria - Botafogo SP 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Oeste - Sport Recife 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Atletico GO - Sao Bento 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 31 Aug Figueirense - Guarani 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 31 Aug Londrina - CRB 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Ponte Preta - Coritiba 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 31 Aug America MG - Operario PR 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Bragantino - Brasil de P. 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 30 Aug Parana - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
We 28 Aug Sport Recife - Atletico GO 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 28 Aug Guarani - Londrina 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 28 Aug Sao Bento - America MG 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 27 Aug CRB - Bragantino 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 27 Aug Botafogo SP - Parana 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 27 Aug Brasil de P. - Ponte Preta 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 27 Aug Coritiba - Vitoria 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 27 Aug Vila Nova - Cuiaba 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 27 Aug Criciuma - Oeste 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 27 Aug Operario PR - Figueirense 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Aug America MG - Guarani 3 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Aug Cuiaba - Botafogo SP 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Aug Parana - Criciuma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Aug Londrina - Sao Bento 2 - 4 (HT: 1-3)
Sa 24 Aug Oeste - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Aug Vitoria - Operario PR 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Aug Figueirense - CRB 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Aug Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 23 Aug Bragantino - Coritiba 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 23 Aug Atletico GO - Brasil de P. 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 22 Aug Ponte Preta - CRB 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 21 Aug Cuiaba - Figueirense 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
We 21 Aug Vila Nova - Sport Recife 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
We 21 Aug Vitoria - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 20 Aug Botafogo SP - Londrina 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 20 Aug Brasil de P. - Sao Bento 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 20 Aug Operario PR - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 20 Aug Parana - Atletico GO 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 19 Aug Criciuma - Bragantino 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 19 Aug Oeste - Coritiba 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Aug CRB - Vitoria 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 17 Aug Guarani - Vila Nova 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 17 Aug Sao Bento - Parana 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 17 Aug Sport Recife - Botafogo SP 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Aug America MG - Cuiaba 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 16 Aug Figueirense - Ponte Preta 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 16 Aug Londrina - Criciuma 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
We 14 Aug Coritiba - Brasil de P. 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 13 Aug Atletico GO - Oeste 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 12 Aug Bragantino - Operario PR 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 11 Aug Ponte Preta - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 11 Aug Criciuma - Sport Recife 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Aug Bragantino - Botafogo SP 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Aug Coritiba - Figueirense 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Aug Cuiaba - Sao Bento 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Aug Vitoria - Parana 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 9 Aug Oeste - Brasil de P. 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 9 Aug Operario PR - Vila Nova 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 7 Aug America MG - Londrina 4 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 6 Aug Atletico GO - CRB 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Guarani - Bragantino 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Brasil de P. - Vitoria 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Aug Criciuma - Operario PR 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Aug Sao Bento - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Parana - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug CRB - Cuiaba 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Vila Nova - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 2 Aug Sport Recife - Coritiba 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 2 Aug Londrina - Atletico GO 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 2 Aug Botafogo SP - Oeste 3 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
We 31 Jul Bragantino - Cuiaba 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 30 Jul Brasil de P. - Vila Nova 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 30 Jul Figueirense - Vitoria 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 30 Jul Londrina - Parana 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 30 Jul Atletico GO - Operario PR 4 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 30 Jul CRB - Oeste 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 30 Jul Ponte Preta - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 30 Jul Sao Bento - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 29 Jul Coritiba - Botafogo SP 3 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Mo 29 Jul Sport Recife - Guarani 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 27 Jul Parana - Sport Recife 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 27 Jul Criciuma - Figueirense 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Jul Oeste - Londrina 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Jul Vitoria - Ponte Preta 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 27 Jul Cuiaba - Brasil de P. 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Jul Vila Nova - Bragantino 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 26 Jul America MG - Atletico GO 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 Jul Operario PR - Coritiba 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 26 Jul Botafogo SP - CRB 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 Jul Guarani - Sao Bento 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 24 Jul America MG - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 24 Jul CRB - Criciuma 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 24 Jul Londrina - Vitoria 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 23 Jul Coritiba - Vila Nova 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 23 Jul Figueirense - Parana 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 23 Jul Guarani - Cuiaba 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 23 Jul Sao Bento - Operario PR 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 23 Jul Atletico GO - Botafogo SP 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 23 Jul Bragantino - Ponte Preta 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 22 Jul Sport Recife - Brasil de P. 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jul Vitoria - Criciuma 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jul Oeste - Bragantino 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jul Vila Nova - America MG 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jul Botafogo SP - Guarani 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jul Operario PR - CRB 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 19 Jul Brasil de P. - Parana 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 19 Jul Figueirense - Londrina 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 17 Jul Ponte Preta - Atletico GO 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 16 Jul Coritiba - Sao Bento 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 15 Jul Cuiaba - Sport Recife 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 Jul Ponte Preta - Oeste 3 - 2 (HT: 3-1)
Sa 13 Jul America MG - Figueirense 0 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 13 Jul Atletico GO - Vila Nova 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 13 Jul Botafogo SP - Brasil de P. 2 - 3 (HT: 1-3)
Sa 13 Jul Operario PR - Londrina 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 13 Jul Parana - Bragantino 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 12 Jul CRB - Guarani 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
We 10 Jul Criciuma - Coritiba 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 9 Jul Vitoria - Cuiaba 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 8 Jul Sao Bento - Sport Recife 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
We 12 Jun Guarani - Coritiba 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 12 Jun Parana - Operario PR 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 12 Jun Sport Recife - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 11 Jun Brasil de P. - Criciuma 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 11 Jun Figueirense - Botafogo SP 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 11 Jun Vila Nova - Sao Bento 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 11 Jun Bragantino - America MG 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 11 Jun Cuiaba - Atletico GO 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 11 Jun Oeste - Vitoria 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 10 Jun Londrina - Ponte Preta 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 8 Jun Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Jun Oeste - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Jun Brasil de P. - Operario PR 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Jun Criciuma - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Jun Coritiba - Parana 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 8 Jun CRB - America MG 1 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Jun Sport Recife - Vitoria 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Fr 7 Jun Londrina - Cuiaba 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Th 6 Jun Atletico GO - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 4 Jun Bragantino - Sao Bento 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 3 Jun America MG - Coritiba 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Jun Vitoria - Bragantino 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 1 Jun Parana - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Jun Botafogo SP - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Jun Vila Nova - Londrina 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Jun Cuiaba - Ponte Preta 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 31 May Figueirense - Atletico GO 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 31 May Sao Bento - CRB 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
We 29 May Guarani - Brasil de P. 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 28 May Operario PR - Sport Recife 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 26 May Atletico GO - Vitoria 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 25 May Sport Recife - Londrina 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 May Coritiba - Cuiaba 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 May Ponte Preta - Parana 4 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 25 May Sao Bento - Oeste 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 May Brasil de P. - America MG 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 25 May Operario PR - Botafogo SP 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 24 May CRB - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 22 May Bragantino - Figueirense 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 21 May Criciuma - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 20 May CRB - Coritiba 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 19 May America MG - Sport Recife 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 May Ponte Preta - Operario PR 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 May Londrina - Bragantino 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 May Parana - Guarani 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 May Vitoria - Sao Bento 1 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 May Botafogo SP - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 17 May Atletico GO - Criciuma 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 15 May Figueirense - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 14 May Oeste - Cuiaba 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 13 May Guarani - Vitoria 3 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 11 May Vila Nova - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 May Criciuma - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 May Sport Recife - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 May Brasil de P. - CRB 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 11 May Cuiaba - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 11 May Operario PR - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 10 May Coritiba - Londrina 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 10 May Bragantino - Atletico GO 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Th 9 May Sao Bento - Botafogo SP 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 6 May Bragantino - Sport Recife 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 4 May Atletico GO - Coritiba 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 4 May Figueirense - Sao Bento 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 4 May Vitoria - Vila Nova 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 4 May Cuiaba - Operario PR 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 4 May Parana - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 3 May Ponte Preta - Criciuma 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 3 May Londrina - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 1 May America MG - Botafogo SP 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 May Oeste - Guarani 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 29 Apr Coritiba - Ponte Preta 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 28 Apr Vila Nova - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 28 Apr CRB - Londrina 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 27 Apr Sao Bento - Atletico GO 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 27 Apr Sport Recife - Oeste 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Apr Botafogo SP - Vitoria 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Apr Criciuma - Cuiaba 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Apr Guarani - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 Apr Brasil de P. - Bragantino 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 26 Apr Operario PR - America MG 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)



Thu 21 Nov 22:15  Sao Bento - Londrina stats
Fri 22 Nov 00:30  Brasil de P. - Atletico GO stats
Fri 22 Nov 22:15  CRB - Figueirense stats
Sat 23 Nov 00:30  Guarani - America MG stats
Sat 23 Nov 20:00  Botafogo SP - Cuiaba stats
Sun 24 Nov 19:00  Coritiba - Bragantino stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  America MG - Sao Bento stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Atletico GO - Sport Recife stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Bragantino - CRB stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Cuiaba - Vila Nova stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Figueirense - Operario PR stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Londrina - Guarani stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Oeste - Criciuma stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Parana - Botafogo SP stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Ponte Preta - Brasil de P. stats
Sat 30 Nov 19:30  Vitoria - Coritiba stats



Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com