Poland - 1. Liga
HT | 2.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||||
Fr 21 Jul | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 21 Jul | Motor Lublin | 3 - 2 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 22 Jul | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 4 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (1-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 22 Jul | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 22 Jul | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | Tychy | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 23 Jul | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 23 Jul | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 23 Jul | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 0 | Katowice | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Mo 24 Jul | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 5 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-2) | + | 7 | + | |
Fr 28 Jul | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 28 Jul | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 29 Jul | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 29 Jul | Z. Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 29 Jul | T. Nieciecza | 1 - 4 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 30 Jul | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 30 Jul | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 30 Jul | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | Tychy | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 31 Jul | Katowice | 3 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 4 Aug | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 4 Aug | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 5 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | - | |
Su 6 Aug | Motor Lublin | 1 - 1 | Katowice | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 6 Aug | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Tychy | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 7 Aug | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Mo 7 Aug | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 11 Aug | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 11 Aug | Katowice | 4 - 1 | Wisla Plock | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Tychy | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Z. Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 13 Aug | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 13 Aug | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (2-3) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 13 Aug | T. Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 14 Aug | Polonia Warszaw | 3 - 4 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (1-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Fr 18 Aug | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 18 Aug | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Wisla Plock | 3 - 1 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Motor Lublin | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 20 Aug | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Tychy | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 20 Aug | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 20 Aug | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 21 Aug | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 2 | Katowice | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 25 Aug | Tychy | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 25 Aug | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Katowice | 3 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 27 Aug | Wisla Krakow | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (2-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Su 27 Aug | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 27 Aug | T. Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 1 Sep | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 4 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | - | |
Fr 1 Sep | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Wisla Plock | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 3 Sep | Z. Sosnowiec | 5 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (2-0) | + | 7 | + | |
Su 3 Sep | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | Katowice | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 3 Sep | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 1 | Tychy | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 3 Sep | Motor Lublin | 3 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 15 Sep | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 15 Sep | Katowice | 0 - 1 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Su 17 Sep | Tychy | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 17 Sep | T. Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 17 Sep | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 18 Sep | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (3-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 22 Sep | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 22 Sep | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 22 Sep | Lechia Gdansk | 5 - 1 | Katowice | stats | (1-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Motor Lublin | 1 - 4 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 24 Sep | Wisla Plock | 4 - 1 | Tychy | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 24 Sep | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 24 Sep | Z. Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 29 Sep | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 29 Sep | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 30 Sep | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Katowice | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 30 Sep | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 1 Oct | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Su 1 Oct | T. Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Su 1 Oct | Tychy | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 2 Oct | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 6 Oct | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 6 Oct | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Wisla Krakow | 6 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (3-1) | + | 8 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Wisla Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 8 Oct | Motor Lublin | 1 - 3 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 8 Oct | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 0 | Tychy | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 8 Oct | Katowice | 0 - 0 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Su 8 Oct | Z. Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 20 Oct | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 20 Oct | Wisla Krakow | 4 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 21 Oct | Tychy | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 21 Oct | Miedz Legnica | 4 - 0 | Wisla Plock | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Su 22 Oct | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 22 Oct | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | Katowice | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Mo 23 Oct | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 27 Oct | Katowice | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 27 Oct | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 27 Oct | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Z. Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Tychy | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | T. Nieciecza | 3 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 29 Oct | Motor Lublin | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 29 Oct | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 30 Oct | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 31 Oct | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 3 Nov | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 3 Nov | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 4 Nov | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 4 Nov | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-3) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 4 Nov | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 1 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 5 Nov | Tychy | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 5 Nov | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | Katowice | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 5 Nov | Motor Lublin | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Mo 6 Nov | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 10 Nov | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 10 Nov | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | T. Nieciecza | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 12 Nov | Katowice | 1 - 0 | Tychy | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 12 Nov | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 12 Nov | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Su 12 Nov | Z. Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 24 Nov | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Fr 24 Nov | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 25 Nov | Stal Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 25 Nov | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 2 | Katowice | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Motor Lublin | 3 - 2 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 26 Nov | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 26 Nov | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 26 Nov | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 27 Nov | Tychy | 3 - 2 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 1 Dec | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 1 Dec | T. Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Dec | Katowice | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 3 Dec | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 3 Dec | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 8 Dec | Tychy | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 8 Dec | Z. Sosnowiec | 0 - 4 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 9 Dec | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 9 Dec | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 9 Dec | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 10 Dec | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 10 Dec | Wisla Krakow | 4 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Mo 11 Dec | T. Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 15 Dec | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 15 Dec | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 4 | Katowice | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Motor Lublin | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 17 Dec | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 17 Dec | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 17 Dec | Tychy | 2 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 18 Dec | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 19 Dec | Z. Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 16 Feb | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 16 Feb | Tychy | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (0-3) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 18 Feb | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 18 Feb | T. Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 18 Feb | Z. Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Mo 19 Feb | Katowice | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 20 Feb | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 0 | Tychy | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 23 Feb | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 23 Feb | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | Tychy | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Katowice | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Motor Lublin | 1 - 0 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 25 Feb | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (2-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Su 25 Feb | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 25 Feb | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Mo 26 Feb | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 27 Feb | Katowice | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
We 28 Feb | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Motor Lublin | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 1 Mar | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 1 Mar | Tychy | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Mar | Katowice | 3 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | T. Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 3 Mar | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 3 Mar | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 3 Mar | Z. Sosnowiec | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Mo 4 Mar | Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (4-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Fr 8 Mar | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | T. Nieciecza | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 8 Mar | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Motor Lublin | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | Tychy | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 10 Mar | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 10 Mar | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 2 | Katowice | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Su 10 Mar | Z. Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Mo 11 Mar | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 15 Mar | Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 0 | Z. Sosnowiec | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Fr 15 Mar | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 15 Mar | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | T. Nieciecza | 1 - 4 | Resovia Rzeszow | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Tychy | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 1 | Motor Lublin | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 17 Mar | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 17 Mar | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Su 17 Mar | Katowice | 5 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | stats | (3-0) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 30 Mar | Resovia Rzeszow | 11:40 | Gornik Leczna | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Miedz Legnica | 14:00 | Arka Gdynia | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Chrobry Glogow | 16:30 | Wisla Krakow | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Podbeskidzie | 19:00 | T. Nieciecza | h2h | |||||
Mo 1 Apr | Znicz Pruszkow | 10:40 | Polonia Warszaw | h2h | |||||
Mo 1 Apr | Z. Sosnowiec | 13:00 | Katowice | h2h | |||||
Mo 1 Apr | Motor Lublin | 15:30 | Tychy | h2h | |||||
Tu 2 Apr | Wisla Plock | 16:00 | Stal Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Tu 2 Apr | Lechia Gdansk | 18:30 | Odra Opole | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Apr | Gornik Leczna | 16:00 | Podbeskidzie | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Apr | Arka Gdynia | 18:30 | Chrobry Glogow | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | T. Nieciecza | 13:00 | Z. Sosnowiec | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Tychy | 15:30 | Wisla Plock | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Miedz Legnica | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Wisla Krakow | 10:40 | Motor Lublin | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Katowice | 13:00 | Lechia Gdansk | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Stal Rzeszow | 16:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | h2h | |||||
Mo 8 Apr | Polonia Warszaw | 16:00 | Resovia Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Z. Sosnowiec | 16:00 | Gornik Leczna | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Motor Lublin | 18:30 | Arka Gdynia | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Resovia Rzeszow | 18:30 | Stal Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Katowice | 13:00 | Odra Opole | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Wisla Plock | 15:30 | Wisla Krakow | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Chrobry Glogow | 18:00 | Miedz Legnica | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Lechia Gdansk | 10:40 | T. Nieciecza | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Znicz Pruszkow | 13:00 | Tychy | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Podbeskidzie | 16:00 | Polonia Warszaw | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Polonia Warszaw | 16:00 | Z. Sosnowiec | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Stal Rzeszow | 16:00 | Podbeskidzie | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:30 | Wisla Krakow | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Tychy | 13:00 | Resovia Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Gornik Leczna | 15:30 | Lechia Gdansk | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Chrobry Glogow | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Arka Gdynia | 10:40 | Wisla Plock | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Miedz Legnica | 13:00 | Motor Lublin | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | T. Nieciecza | 16:00 | Katowice | h2h | |||||
Tu 23 Apr | Podbeskidzie | 16:00 | Tychy | h2h | |||||
Tu 23 Apr | Z. Sosnowiec | 16:00 | Stal Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Tu 23 Apr | Resovia Rzeszow | 18:30 | Wisla Krakow | h2h | |||||
We 24 Apr | Wisla Plock | 16:00 | Miedz Legnica | h2h | |||||
We 24 Apr | Znicz Pruszkow | 16:00 | Arka Gdynia | h2h | |||||
We 24 Apr | Lechia Gdansk | 18:30 | Polonia Warszaw | h2h | |||||
Th 25 Apr | Motor Lublin | 16:00 | Chrobry Glogow | h2h | |||||
Th 25 Apr | T. Nieciecza | 16:00 | Odra Opole | h2h | |||||
Th 25 Apr | Katowice | 18:30 | Gornik Leczna | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Arka Gdynia | 00:00 | Resovia Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Chrobry Glogow | 00:00 | Wisla Plock | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Gornik Leczna | 00:00 | T. Nieciecza | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Miedz Legnica | 00:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Odra Opole | 00:00 | Motor Lublin | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Polonia Warszaw | 00:00 | Katowice | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Stal Rzeszow | 00:00 | Lechia Gdansk | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Tychy | 00:00 | Z. Sosnowiec | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Wisla Krakow | 00:00 | Podbeskidzie | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Gornik Leczna | 00:00 | Odra Opole | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Katowice | 00:00 | Stal Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Lechia Gdansk | 00:00 | Tychy | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Podbeskidzie | 00:00 | Arka Gdynia | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Resovia Rzeszow | 00:00 | Miedz Legnica | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | T. Nieciecza | 00:00 | Polonia Warszaw | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Wisla Plock | 00:00 | Motor Lublin | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Z. Sosnowiec | 00:00 | Wisla Krakow | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Znicz Pruszkow | 00:00 | Chrobry Glogow | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Arka Gdynia | 00:00 | Z. Sosnowiec | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Chrobry Glogow | 00:00 | Resovia Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Miedz Legnica | 00:00 | Podbeskidzie | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Motor Lublin | 00:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Odra Opole | 00:00 | Wisla Plock | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Polonia Warszaw | 00:00 | Gornik Leczna | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Stal Rzeszow | 00:00 | T. Nieciecza | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Tychy | 00:00 | Katowice | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Wisla Krakow | 00:00 | Lechia Gdansk | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Gornik Leczna | 00:00 | Stal Rzeszow | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Katowice | 00:00 | Wisla Krakow | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Lechia Gdansk | 00:00 | Arka Gdynia | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Podbeskidzie | 00:00 | Chrobry Glogow | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Polonia Warszaw | 00:00 | Odra Opole | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Resovia Rzeszow | 00:00 | Motor Lublin | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | T. Nieciecza | 00:00 | Tychy | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Z. Sosnowiec | 00:00 | Miedz Legnica | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Znicz Pruszkow | 00:00 | Wisla Plock | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Arka Gdynia | 00:00 | Katowice | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Chrobry Glogow | 00:00 | Z. Sosnowiec | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Miedz Legnica | 00:00 | Lechia Gdansk | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Motor Lublin | 00:00 | Podbeskidzie | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Odra Opole | 00:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Stal Rzeszow | 00:00 | Polonia Warszaw | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Tychy | 00:00 | Gornik Leczna | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Wisla Krakow | 00:00 | T. Nieciecza | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Wisla Plock | 00:00 | Resovia Rzeszow | h2h |
216 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | HTh | HTa | ||||
Totals | 312 | 243 | 157 | 104 | 57 | 555 | 109 | 133 | 99 | |||
Averages | 1.44 | 1.13 | 0.73 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 2.57 | 0.62 | 0.46 | ||||
Percentages | 56% | 44% | 73% | 48% | 26% | 50% | 57% | 43% |
Local team won | 95 | 44% | |
Draw | 57 | 26% | |
Visitor team won | 64 | 30% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored | ||
HTh: | Goals scored by local team in the 1st half | ||
HTa: | Goals scored by visitor team in the 1st half |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 216 matches played in the Polish 1. Liga, a total of 555 goals have been scored (2.57 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Poland - 1. Liga results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |