ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermanyDEGermany2D2DenmarkDKEnglandENEngland2E2England3E3England4E4England5E5SpainESSpain2E2FinlandFIFranceFRFrance2F2NetherlandsNLItalyITItaly2I2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Spain - La Liga 2

LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec By round Results grid By date Query
Fr 6 Dec Albacete - Extremadura 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 6 Dec Racing - Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 6 Dec Alcorcon - Real Oviedo 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 1 Dec Fuenlabrada - Cadiz 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 1 Dec Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 1 Dec Elche - Racing 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 1 Dec Lugo - Deportivo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 1 Dec Extremadura - Las Palmas 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Nov Alcorcon - Huesca 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Nov Mirandes - Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Nov Ponferradina - Albacete 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Nov Tenerife - Almeria 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 30 Nov Real Zaragoza - Girona 3 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 29 Nov Numancia - Malaga 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 24 Nov Almeria - Numancia 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 24 Nov Albacete - Mirandes 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Su 24 Nov Malaga - Elche 3 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 24 Nov Girona - Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 24 Nov Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 24 Nov Cadiz - Lugo 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 23 Nov Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Nov Deportivo - Alcorcon 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Nov Racing - Extremadura 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Nov Huesca - Ponferradina 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 22 Nov Sporting Gijon - Tenerife 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Nov Ponferradina - Girona 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Nov Alcorcon - Malaga 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 17 Nov Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Nov Lugo - Racing 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 17 Nov Mirandes - Las Palmas 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 17 Nov Tenerife - Cadiz 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 16 Nov Fuenlabrada - Huesca 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Nov Extremadura - Deportivo 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 16 Nov Elche - Almeria 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Nov Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 16 Nov Real Zaragoza - Albacete 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Nov Deportivo - Elche 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Su 10 Nov Almeria - Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 10 Nov Malaga - Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Nov Racing - Ponferradina 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Nov Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 9 Nov Huesca - Real Oviedo 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 9 Nov Mirandes - Extremadura 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Nov Albacete - Lugo 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Sporting Gijon - Numancia 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 9 Nov Las Palmas - Alcorcon 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 8 Nov Girona - Tenerife 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 3 Nov Extremadura - Girona 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Su 3 Nov Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 3 Nov Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 3 Nov Elche - Mirandes 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 2 Nov Fuenlabrada - Deportivo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 2 Nov Alcorcon - Racing 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 2 Nov Tenerife - Huesca 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 1 Nov Numancia - Albacete 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 1 Nov Cadiz - Sporting Gijon 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 1 Nov Ponferradina - Malaga 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 1 Nov Real Oviedo - Almeria 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 27 Oct Girona - Alcorcon 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 27 Oct Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 27 Oct Huesca - Elche 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 27 Oct Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Su 27 Oct Almeria - Extremadura 3 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Oct Mirandes - Tenerife 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Racing - Deportivo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Oct Malaga - Real Oviedo 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Numancia - Lugo 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 25 Oct Albacete - Cadiz 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 20 Oct Fuenlabrada - Albacete 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 20 Oct Deportivo - Malaga 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 20 Oct Real Oviedo - Girona 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Su 20 Oct Tenerife - Racing 3 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Su 20 Oct Real Zaragoza - Mirandes 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 19 Oct Alcorcon - Almeria 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 19 Oct Ponferradina - Numancia 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 19 Oct Elche - Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 19 Oct Lugo - Huesca 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 19 Oct Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 18 Oct Cadiz - Las Palmas 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 16 Oct Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 13 Oct Mirandes - Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 13 Oct Numancia - Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 13 Oct Albacete - Real Oviedo 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 13 Oct Huesca - Racing 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 13 Oct Las Palmas - Deportivo 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 12 Oct Girona - Elche 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 12 Oct Almeria - Lugo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Oct Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon 1 - 3 (HT: 0-3)
Sa 12 Oct Extremadura - Ponferradina 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Oct Malaga - Cadiz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 11 Oct Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 6 Oct Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 6 Oct Real Oviedo - Numancia 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 6 Oct Real Zaragoza - Cadiz 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 6 Oct Deportivo - Almeria 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 6 Oct Huesca - Malaga 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 6 Oct Racing - Girona 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 5 Oct Lugo - Las Palmas 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Elche - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Ponferradina - Mirandes 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 5 Oct Tenerife - Extremadura 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 4 Oct Alcorcon - Albacete 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 3 Oct Real Zaragoza - Malaga 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Th 3 Oct Sporting Gijon - Almeria 4 - 2 (HT: 4-1)
Th 3 Oct Girona - Deportivo 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
We 2 Oct Cadiz - Huesca 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 2 Oct Mirandes - Lugo 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 2 Oct Ponferradina - Las Palmas 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
We 2 Oct Tenerife - Real Oviedo 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 1 Oct Albacete - Racing 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 Oct Extremadura - Elche 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 Oct Numancia - Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 Oct Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 29 Sep Malaga - Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 29 Sep Almeria - Cadiz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 29 Sep Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 29 Sep Deportivo - Mirandes 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 29 Sep Lugo - Tenerife 1 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 28 Sep Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 28 Sep Alcorcon - Extremadura 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Sep Huesca - Girona 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Elche - Ponferradina 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Racing - Numancia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 27 Sep Las Palmas - Albacete 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Su 22 Sep Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 22 Sep Girona - Las Palmas 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 22 Sep Numancia - Elche 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 22 Sep Sporting Gijon - Racing 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 22 Sep Extremadura - Huesca 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 22 Sep Tenerife - Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Cadiz - Deportivo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Real Zaragoza - Lugo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Albacete - Malaga 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 20 Sep Mirandes - Alcorcon 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Th 19 Sep Elche - Tenerife 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Th 19 Sep Real Oviedo - Extremadura 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 19 Sep Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 18 Sep Huesca - Albacete 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 18 Sep Lugo - Ponferradina 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
We 18 Sep Deportivo - Numancia 3 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Sep Almeria - Girona 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Sep Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Sep Racing - Mirandes 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 17 Sep Alcorcon - Cadiz 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 15 Sep Albacete - Tenerife 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Su 15 Sep Real Oviedo - Elche 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 15 Sep Real Zaragoza - Extremadura 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 15 Sep Lugo - Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 15 Sep Sporting Gijon - Deportivo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Mirandes - Malaga 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Numancia - Huesca 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Las Palmas - Almeria 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Sep Cadiz - Girona 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Ponferradina - Alcorcon 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 13 Sep Rayo Vallecano - Racing 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Sep Huesca - Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 8 Sep Girona - Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Sep Elche - Lugo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Sep Mirandes - Real Oviedo 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 8 Sep Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 7 Sep Deportivo - Albacete 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Sep Malaga - Almeria 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Sep Extremadura - Numancia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Sep Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Sep Tenerife - Las Palmas 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 6 Sep Racing - Cadiz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 1 Sep Lugo - Alcorcon 2 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Su 1 Sep Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 1 Sep Sporting Gijon - Albacete 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 1 Sep Girona - Malaga 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 1 Sep Ponferradina - Tenerife 4 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 1 Sep Cadiz - Extremadura 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 31 Aug Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 31 Aug Numancia - Mirandes 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Almeria - Huesca 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 31 Aug Las Palmas - Racing 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 30 Aug Real Zaragoza - Elche 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Aug Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Aug Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Aug Huesca - Deportivo 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 25 Aug Tenerife - Numancia 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Aug Extremadura - Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Aug Racing - Almeria 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Aug Real Oviedo - Lugo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Aug Mirandes - Cadiz 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Aug Alcorcon - Elche 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Aug Malaga - Las Palmas 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 23 Aug Albacete - Girona 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Aug Deportivo - Real Oviedo 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 18 Aug Numancia - Alcorcon 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Aug Girona - Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Aug Cadiz - Ponferradina 3 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 18 Aug Las Palmas - Huesca 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Lugo - Extremadura 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Racing - Malaga 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Almeria - Albacete 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Elche - Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 17 Aug Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 17 Aug Real Zaragoza - Tenerife 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)



Fri 6 Dec 20:00  Malaga - Tenerife stats
Sat 7 Dec 15:00  Huesca - Rayo Vallecano stats
Sat 7 Dec 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina stats
Sat 7 Dec 19:00  Almeria - Mirandes stats
Sun 8 Dec 11:00  Girona - Lugo stats
Sun 8 Dec 15:00  Deportivo - Real Zaragoza stats
Sun 8 Dec 17:00  Las Palmas - Numancia stats
Sun 8 Dec 20:00  Cadiz - Elche stats
Fri 13 Dec 20:00  Numancia - Girona stats
Sat 14 Dec 15:00  Mirandes - Huesca stats
Sat 14 Dec 17:00  Ponferradina - Deportivo stats
Sat 14 Dec 17:00  Tenerife - Alcorcon stats
Sat 14 Dec 20:00  Real Zaragoza - Racing stats
Sun 15 Dec 11:00  Extremadura - Malaga stats
Sun 15 Dec 15:00  Real Oviedo - Cadiz stats
Sun 15 Dec 17:00  Elche - Las Palmas stats
Sun 15 Dec 17:00  Lugo - Sporting Gijon stats
Sun 15 Dec 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Almeria stats
Sun 15 Dec 19:00  Rayo Vallecano - Albacete stats
Fri 20 Dec 20:00  Deportivo - Tenerife stats
Sat 21 Dec 15:00  Albacete - Elche stats
Sat 21 Dec 15:00  Malaga - Lugo stats
Sat 21 Dec 17:00  Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano stats
Sat 21 Dec 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Extremadura -
Sat 21 Dec 19:00  Racing - Real Oviedo -
Sat 21 Dec 20:00  Cadiz - Numancia -
Sun 22 Dec 11:00  Almeria - Ponferradina -
Sun 22 Dec 15:00  Huesca - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 22 Dec 17:00  Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 22 Dec 19:00  Girona - Mirandes -
Fri 3 Jan 18:00  Extremadura - Alcorcon -
Fri 3 Jan 20:00  Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon -
Sat 4 Jan 12:00  Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas -
Sat 4 Jan 15:00  Ponferradina - Cadiz -
Sat 4 Jan 17:00  Lugo - Almeria -
Sat 4 Jan 17:00  Tenerife - Albacete -
Sat 4 Jan 19:00  Elche - Huesca -
Sat 4 Jan 19:00  Mirandes - Racing -
Sun 5 Jan 11:00  Numancia - Deportivo -
Sun 5 Jan 15:00  Rayo Vallecano - Girona -
Sun 5 Jan 20:00  Real Oviedo - Malaga -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Albacete - Fuenlabrada -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Alcorcon - Numancia -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Almeria - Real Oviedo -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Cadiz - Mirandes -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Deportivo - Racing -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Girona - Extremadura -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Huesca - Tenerife -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Malaga - Ponferradina -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Lugo -
Wed 15 Jan 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Elche -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Deportivo - Cadiz -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Elche - Alcorcon -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Extremadura - Almeria -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Malaga -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Lugo - Albacete -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Mirandes - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Numancia - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Racing - Las Palmas -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Real Oviedo - Huesca -
Sun 19 Jan 00:00  Tenerife - Girona -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Albacete - Deportivo -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Alcorcon - Ponferradina -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Almeria - Elche -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Cadiz - Racing -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Girona - Real Oviedo -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Huesca - Lugo -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Las Palmas - Tenerife -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Malaga - Mirandes -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Numancia -
Sun 26 Jan 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Cadiz - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Deportivo - Las Palmas -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Elche - Malaga -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Extremadura - Lugo -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Girona -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Numancia - Almeria -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Ponferradina - Huesca -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Racing - Alcorcon -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Real Oviedo - Albacete -
Sun 2 Feb 00:00  Tenerife - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Albacete - Ponferradina -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Alcorcon - Deportivo -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Almeria - Racing -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Extremadura - Tenerife -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Girona - Huesca -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Las Palmas - Cadiz -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Lugo - Elche -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Malaga - Numancia -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 9 Feb 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Mirandes -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Cadiz - Malaga -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Deportivo - Girona -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Elche - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Lugo -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Huesca - Almeria -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Mirandes - Albacete -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Numancia - Las Palmas -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Ponferradina - Extremadura -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Racing - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Real Oviedo - Alcorcon -
Sun 16 Feb 00:00  Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Albacete - Numancia -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Alcorcon - Las Palmas -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Almeria - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Extremadura - Mirandes -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Girona - Ponferradina -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Lugo - Real Oviedo -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Malaga - Racing -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Huesca -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Deportivo -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Cadiz -
Sun 23 Feb 00:00  Tenerife - Elche -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Albacete - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Cadiz - Almeria -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Deportivo - Lugo -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Elche - Numancia -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Huesca - Extremadura -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Las Palmas - Malaga -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Mirandes - Girona -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Racing - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 1 Mar 00:00  Real Oviedo - Tenerife -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Alcorcon - Mirandes -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Almeria - Deportivo -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Extremadura - Real Oviedo -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Girona - Albacete -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Huesca - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Lugo - Cadiz -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Malaga - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Numancia - Racing -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Elche -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas -
Sun 8 Mar 00:00  Tenerife - Ponferradina -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Albacete - Almeria -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Deportivo - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Elche - Extremadura -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Tenerife -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Las Palmas - Girona -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Malaga - Huesca -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Mirandes - Numancia -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Racing - Lugo -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Real Oviedo - Ponferradina -
Sun 15 Mar 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Almeria - Las Palmas -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Extremadura - Albacete -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Girona - Racing -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Huesca - Mirandes -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Lugo - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Numancia - Cadiz -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Ponferradina - Elche -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Real Oviedo - Deportivo -
Sun 22 Mar 00:00  Tenerife - Malaga -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Albacete - Huesca -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Cadiz - Alcorcon -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Deportivo - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Elche - Girona -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Numancia -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Las Palmas - Lugo -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Malaga - Extremadura -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Mirandes - Ponferradina -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Racing - Tenerife -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Almeria -
Sun 29 Mar 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Albacete - Las Palmas -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Almeria - Alcorcon -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Elche - Deportivo -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Extremadura - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Girona - Numancia -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Huesca - Cadiz -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Lugo - Malaga -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Ponferradina - Racing -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 5 Apr 00:00  Tenerife - Mirandes -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Cadiz - Tenerife -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Deportivo - Ponferradina -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Extremadura -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Las Palmas - Elche -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Malaga - Girona -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Mirandes - Almeria -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Numancia - Real Oviedo -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Racing - Albacete -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Huesca -
Sun 12 Apr 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Lugo -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Albacete - Alcorcon -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Almeria - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Elche - Cadiz -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Extremadura - Racing -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Girona - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Huesca - Las Palmas -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Lugo - Numancia -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Malaga -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Real Oviedo - Mirandes -
Sun 19 Apr 00:00  Tenerife - Deportivo -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Alcorcon - Lugo -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Almeria - Tenerife -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Cadiz - Real Oviedo -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Deportivo - Huesca -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Mirandes -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Las Palmas - Ponferradina -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Malaga - Albacete -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Numancia - Extremadura -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Racing - Elche -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 26 Apr 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Girona -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Albacete - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Extremadura - Cadiz -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Racing -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Girona - Almeria -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Huesca - Alcorcon -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Malaga - Deportivo -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Mirandes - Elche -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Ponferradina - Lugo -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Numancia -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Real Oviedo - Las Palmas -
Sun 3 May 00:00  Tenerife - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Alcorcon - Tenerife -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Cadiz - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Deportivo - Extremadura -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Elche - Albacete -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Las Palmas - Mirandes -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Lugo - Girona -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Numancia - Ponferradina -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Racing - Huesca -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -
Sun 10 May 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Malaga -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Albacete - Real Zaragoza -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Extremadura - Sporting Gijon -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Fuenlabrada - Elche -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Girona - Cadiz -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Huesca - Numancia -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Malaga - Alcorcon -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Mirandes - Deportivo -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Ponferradina - Almeria -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Real Oviedo - Racing -
Sun 17 May 00:00  Tenerife - Lugo -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Alcorcon - Girona -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Almeria - Malaga -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Cadiz - Albacete -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Deportivo - Fuenlabrada -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Elche - Real Oviedo -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Las Palmas - Extremadura -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Lugo - Mirandes -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Numancia - Tenerife -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Racing - Rayo Vallecano -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina -
Sun 24 May 00:00  Sporting Gijon - Huesca -



Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com