back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england5
England - National League
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Boreham Wood330091+893.00
2Worthing330092+793.00
3Harrogate330071+693.00
4Halifax Town321083+572.33
5Southend Utd321074+372.33
6Carlisle Utd321052+372.33
7Yeovil Town3201132+1162.00
8Woking320164+262.00
9Hartlepool320164+262.00
10Barrow220042+263.00
11Altrincham320165+162.00
12Tamworth210122031.50
13Eastleigh310257-231.00
14Hornchurch310235-231.00
15AFC Fylde310237-431.00
16Wealdstone310228-631.00
17Kidderminster302123-120.67
18Sutton Utd301226-410.33
19Forest Green100124-200.00
20Scunthorpe200225-300.00
21Gateshead FC200226-400.00
22Aldershot Town300327-500.00
23Solihull Moors300319-800.00
24Boston Utd3003312-900.00


  33 matches found
  (20% of 165 played matches in total)
r
3 OctAldershot TownCarlisle Utd1 - 3
3 OctBarrowWealdstone2 - 1
3 OctBoreham WoodAltrincham3 - 1
3 OctEastleighWoking1 - 3
3 OctGateshead FCWorthing1 - 2
3 OctHarrogateHornchurch3 - 0
3 OctHartlepoolTamworth0 - 1
3 OctKidderminsterSutton Utd1 - 1
3 OctSolihull MoorsHalifax Town0 - 2
3 OctSouthend UtdAFC Fylde3 - 1
3 OctYeovil TownBoston Utd6 - 0
9 OctSutton UtdBoreham Wood0 - 2
10 OctAltrinchamAldershot Town3 - 1
10 OctCarlisle UtdKidderminster0 - 0
10 OctAFC FyldeScunthorpe2 - 0
10 OctBoston UtdSouthend Utd1 - 2
10 OctHalifax TownGateshead FC4 - 1
10 OctHornchurchEastleigh2 - 0
10 OctTamworthBarrow1 - 2
10 OctWealdstoneYeovil Town0 - 6
10 OctWokingHarrogate0 - 1
10 OctWorthingSolihull Moors5 - 0
10 OctForest GreenHartlepool2 - 4
24 OctEastleighBoston Utd4 - 2
24 OctHarrogateSutton Utd3 - 1
24 OctAldershot TownWealdstone0 - 1
24 OctBoreham WoodAFC Fylde4 - 0
24 OctHartlepoolHornchurch2 - 1
24 OctScunthorpeWoking2 - 3
24 OctSolihull MoorsCarlisle Utd1 - 2
24 OctSouthend UtdHalifax Town2 - 2
24 OctYeovil TownAltrincham1 - 2
24 OctKidderminsterWorthing1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  2924151112077
Average   3.36 
Percentages  88%73%45% 61%21%21%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1442% 
Draw 39% 
Visitor team won 1648% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Boreham Wood 14 38
Harrogate 14 31
Southend Utd 14 28
Worthing 14 27
Altrincham 14 27
Yeovil Town 14 25
AFC Fylde 14 23
Halifax Town 14 21
Barrow 13 21
Hornchurch 14 21
Carlisle Utd 14 20
Kidderminster 14 20
Woking 14 18
Aldershot To. 14 18
Eastleigh 14 18
Sutton Utd 14 18
Forest Green 12 15
Wealdstone 14 15
Hartlepool 14 15
Tamworth 13 14
Boston Utd 14 12
Scunthorpe 13 10
Solihull Moo. 14 7
Gateshead FC 13 4

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Boreham Wood 8 22
Worthing 8 20
Barrow 8 19
Harrogate 8 18
Altrincham 8 18
Southend Utd 8 15
Halifax Town 8 15
Yeovil Town 8 14
Woking 8 14
Carlisle Utd 8 12
AFC Fylde 8 12
Wealdstone 8 10
Tamworth 8 10
Forest Green 8 9
Kidderminster 8 9
Hornchurch 8 9
Eastleigh 8 8
Aldershot To. 8 7
Scunthorpe 8 6
Hartlepool 8 6
Sutton Utd 8 6
Solihull Moo. 8 6
Boston Utd 8 5
Gateshead FC 8 1

Home

GP pts
Harrogate 8 19
Boreham Wood 7 19
Hornchurch 6 15
Altrincham 6 15
Eastleigh 8 15
Yeovil Town 8 14
Halifax Town 7 14
Worthing 7 13
Southend Utd 7 13
Barrow 6 12
Kidderminster 8 12
Aldershot To. 7 10
Tamworth 6 10
Sutton Utd 7 10
Carlisle Utd 7 9
Hartlepool 7 9
AFC Fylde 6 8
Woking 7 8
Scunthorpe 6 7
Forest Green 7 7
Boston Utd 7 4
Gateshead FC 6 4
Wealdstone 6 4
Solihull Moo. 8 3

Away

GP pts
Boreham Wood 7 19
Southend Utd 7 15
AFC Fylde 8 15
Worthing 7 14
Harrogate 6 12
Altrincham 8 12
Yeovil Town 6 11
Carlisle Utd 7 11
Wealdstone 8 11
Woking 7 10
Barrow 7 9
Kidderminster 6 8
Forest Green 5 8
Aldershot To. 7 8
Sutton Utd 7 8
Boston Utd 7 8
Halifax Town 7 7
Hartlepool 7 6
Hornchurch 8 6
Tamworth 7 4
Solihull Moo. 6 4
Eastleigh 6 3
Scunthorpe 7 3
Gateshead FC 7 0

Offence

GP GF
Boreham Wood 14 38
Southend Utd 14 33
Yeovil Town 14 33
Harrogate 14 32
Worthing 14 29
Carlisle Utd 14 25
AFC Fylde 14 24
Halifax Town 14 24
Woking 14 23
Altrincham 14 22
Barrow 13 22
Tamworth 13 21
Forest Green 12 19
Aldershot To. 14 18
Eastleigh 14 18
Wealdstone 14 18
Boston Utd 14 17
Scunthorpe 13 17
Hornchurch 14 16
Kidderminster 14 16
Sutton Utd 14 15
Hartlepool 14 14
Solihull Moo. 14 14
Gateshead FC 13 8

Defence

GP GA
Boreham Wood 14 13
Kidderminster 14 14
Barrow 13 16
Yeovil Town 14 17
Halifax Town 14 17
Aldershot To. 14 17
Harrogate 14 18
Worthing 14 19
Hartlepool 14 20
Altrincham 14 20
Sutton Utd 14 21
Southend Utd 14 21
Hornchurch 14 21
Carlisle Utd 14 21
Woking 14 22
Forest Green 12 22
Eastleigh 14 22
AFC Fylde 14 22
Wealdstone 14 24
Scunthorpe 13 24
Boston Utd 14 27
Tamworth 13 30
Gateshead FC 13 31
Solihull Moo. 14 37

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Boreham Wood 8 22
Southend Utd 8 21
Yeovil Town 8 21
Woking 8 19
Worthing 8 18
Barrow 8 17
Harrogate 8 17
Altrincham 8 15
Halifax Town 8 15
Forest Green 8 14
Carlisle Utd 8 12
AFC Fylde 8 11
Aldershot To. 8 11
Tamworth 8 11
Wealdstone 8 11
Eastleigh 8 10
Boston Utd 8 9
Hartlepool 8 9
Scunthorpe 8 9
Solihull Moo. 8 8
Sutton Utd 8 8
Hornchurch 8 6
Kidderminster 8 6
Gateshead FC 8 4

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Boreham Wood 8 5
Worthing 8 7
Kidderminster 8 7
Halifax Town 8 7
Barrow 8 7
Yeovil Town 8 9
Harrogate 8 9
Carlisle Utd 8 11
Woking 8 12
Altrincham 8 12
Wealdstone 8 13
Southend Utd 8 13
Hornchurch 8 13
Aldershot To. 8 13
AFC Fylde 8 13
Scunthorpe 8 14
Forest Green 8 14
Sutton Utd 8 15
Eastleigh 8 15
Tamworth 8 16
Hartlepool 8 16
Boston Utd 8 19
Solihull Moo. 8 20
Gateshead FC 8 23

Offence (home)

GP GF
Harrogate 8 23
Boreham Wood 7 21
Yeovil Town 8 20
Carlisle Utd 7 15
Halifax Town 7 15
Southend Utd 7 15
Eastleigh 8 14
Worthing 7 14
Altrincham 6 13
Forest Green 7 12
Aldershot To. 7 11
Barrow 6 11
Scunthorpe 6 11
Tamworth 6 11
Woking 7 11
AFC Fylde 6 9
Hornchurch 6 9
Kidderminster 8 8
Sutton Utd 7 8
Wealdstone 6 7
Boston Utd 7 6
Hartlepool 7 6
Gateshead FC 6 5
Solihull Moo. 8 5

Defence (home)

GP GA
Hornchurch 6 2
Barrow 6 5
Kidderminster 8 6
Hartlepool 7 7
Halifax Town 7 7
Altrincham 6 7
Worthing 7 8
Boreham Wood 7 8
Aldershot To. 7 8
AFC Fylde 6 8
Tamworth 6 9
Scunthorpe 6 10
Harrogate 8 10
Yeovil Town 8 11
Sutton Utd 7 11
Gateshead FC 6 11
Eastleigh 8 11
Boston Utd 7 11
Woking 7 12
Southend Utd 7 13
Carlisle Utd 7 14
Wealdstone 6 15
Forest Green 7 15
Solihull Moo. 8 17

Offence (away)

GP GF
Southend Utd 7 18
Boreham Wood 7 17
AFC Fylde 8 15
Worthing 7 15
Yeovil Town 6 13
Woking 7 12
Barrow 7 11
Boston Utd 7 11
Wealdstone 8 11
Carlisle Utd 7 10
Tamworth 7 10
Altrincham 8 9
Halifax Town 7 9
Harrogate 6 9
Solihull Moo. 6 9
Hartlepool 7 8
Kidderminster 6 8
Aldershot To. 7 7
Forest Green 5 7
Hornchurch 8 7
Sutton Utd 7 7
Scunthorpe 7 6
Eastleigh 6 4
Gateshead FC 7 3

Defence (away)

GP GA
Boreham Wood 7 5
Yeovil Town 6 6
Forest Green 5 7
Carlisle Utd 7 7
Southend Utd 7 8
Kidderminster 6 8
Harrogate 6 8
Wealdstone 8 9
Aldershot To. 7 9
Woking 7 10
Sutton Utd 7 10
Halifax Town 7 10
Worthing 7 11
Eastleigh 6 11
Barrow 7 11
Hartlepool 7 13
Altrincham 8 13
Scunthorpe 7 14
AFC Fylde 8 14
Boston Utd 7 16
Hornchurch 8 19
Solihull Moo. 6 20
Gateshead FC 7 20
Tamworth 7 21
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top