ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
By date By round Results grid Query
Sa 14 Mar AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Mar Dover Athletic - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Mar Maidenhead Utd - Stockport 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Mar Notts County - Eastleigh 4 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Mar Sutton Utd - Hartlepool 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Mar Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 10 Mar Dagenham & R. - AFC Fylde 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 10 Mar Notts County - Aldershot Town 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 10 Mar Woking - Barnet 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Mar AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Mar Aldershot Town - Dagenham & R. 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Mar Barrow - Notts County 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Mar Chorley FC - Chesterfield 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Mar Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Mar Halifax Town - Woking 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 7 Mar Hartlepool - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Mar Maidenhead Utd - Boreham Wood 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Mar Stockport - Barnet 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 7 Mar Sutton Utd - Torquay Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 7 Mar Wrexham - Eastleigh 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Mar Harrogate - Bromley 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Mar AFC Fylde - Notts County 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 3 Mar Barnet - Boreham Wood 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Mar Chesterfield - Harrogate 3 - 4 (HT: 2-2)
Tu 3 Mar Chorley FC - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Mar Halifax Town - Sutton Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Mar Solihull Moors - Hartlepool 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 29 Feb Barrow - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 29 Feb Boreham Wood - Hartlepool 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 29 Feb Bromley - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 29 Feb Ebbsfleet Utd - Stockport 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 29 Feb Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 29 Feb Torquay Utd - Chorley FC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 29 Feb Woking - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 29 Feb Yeovil Town - Wrexham 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 25 Feb Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 25 Feb Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 3 (HT: 1-3)
Sa 22 Feb Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Feb Bromley - Wrexham 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 22 Feb Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet Utd 4 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Feb Chorley FC - Barnet 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 22 Feb Dagenham & R. - Solihull Moors 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 22 Feb Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 5 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 22 Feb Harrogate - Eastleigh 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 22 Feb Hartlepool - Notts County 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Feb Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot Town 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 22 Feb Torquay Utd - Halifax Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Feb Woking - Stockport 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 22 Feb Sutton Utd - Barrow 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 18 Feb Barrow - Dover Athletic 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Feb Ebbsfleet Utd - Chorley FC 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Feb Notts County - Woking 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Feb Stockport - Bromley 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 11 Feb Eastleigh - AFC Fylde 2 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 11 Feb Harrogate - Yeovil Town 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 11 Feb Solihull Moors - Barnet 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 8 Feb Chesterfield - Wrexham 3 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 8 Feb Bromley - Solihull Moors 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Feb Dagenham & R. - Stockport 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Feb Hartlepool - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 4 Feb Dover Athletic - Barrow 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Feb AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 1 Feb Aldershot Town - Harrogate 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Feb Barnet - Hartlepool 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Barrow - Torquay Utd 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Eastleigh - Woking 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 1 Feb Ebbsfleet Utd - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Feb Halifax Town - Bromley 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 1 Feb Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Stockport - Dover Athletic 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Wrexham - Dagenham & R. 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Yeovil Town - Chorley FC 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 1 Feb Notts County - Chesterfield 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 28 Jan Eastleigh - Aldershot Town 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 28 Jan Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 28 Jan Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 28 Jan Solihull Moors - Barrow 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Jan Boreham Wood - Barrow 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 25 Jan Bromley - Barnet 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 25 Jan Chesterfield - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 Jan Chorley FC - Halifax Town 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Jan Dagenham & R. - Notts County 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Jan Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 Jan Harrogate - Wrexham 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 25 Jan Hartlepool - Stockport 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 Jan Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 25 Jan Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Jan Torquay Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Jan Woking - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Jan AFC Fylde - Torquay Utd 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 18 Jan Aldershot Town - Chorley FC 3 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 18 Jan Eastleigh - Chesterfield 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Jan Ebbsfleet Utd - Harrogate 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 18 Jan Halifax Town - Maidenhead Utd 5 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 18 Jan Notts County - Dover Athletic 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Jan Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 18 Jan Stockport - Sutton Utd 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Jan Wrexham - Woking 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Jan Yeovil Town - Hartlepool 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 18 Jan Barrow - Bromley 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 11 Jan Dover Athletic - Hartlepool 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 7 Jan Hartlepool - Eastleigh 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jan Barnet - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 4 Jan Barrow - Ebbsfleet Utd 7 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 4 Jan Chesterfield - Sutton Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jan Dagenham & R. - Torquay Utd 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jan Harrogate - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jan Notts County - Bromley 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 4 Jan Stockport - Boreham Wood 1 - 3 (HT: 0-3)
Sa 4 Jan Woking - Chorley FC 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jan Wrexham - Aldershot Town 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Jan Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan AFC Fylde - Barrow 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan Aldershot Town - Eastleigh 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 1 Jan Boreham Wood - Barnet 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan Bromley - Dover Athletic 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 1 Jan Chorley FC - Wrexham 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham & R. 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 1 Jan Halifax Town - Stockport 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan Hartlepool - Harrogate 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan Maidenhead Utd - Notts County 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 1 Jan Solihull Moors - Chesterfield 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 1 Jan Sutton Utd - Woking 6 - 2 (HT: 5-0)
We 1 Jan Torquay Utd - Yeovil Town 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 28 Dec Sutton Utd - Yeovil Town 3 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 28 Dec AFC Fylde - Stockport 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Dec Aldershot Town - Barnet 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Dec Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Dec Bromley - Dagenham & R. 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Dec Chorley FC - Harrogate 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 28 Dec Ebbsfleet Utd - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 28 Dec Halifax Town - Chesterfield 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Dec Hartlepool - Barrow 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Dec Maidenhead Utd - Wrexham 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Dec Solihull Moors - Notts County 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Dec Torquay Utd - Woking 4 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Th 26 Dec Dagenham & R. - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 26 Dec Woking - Sutton Utd 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Th 26 Dec Barrow - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 26 Dec Chesterfield - Solihull Moors 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Th 26 Dec Dover Athletic - Bromley 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Th 26 Dec Harrogate - Hartlepool 4 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 26 Dec Notts County - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Th 26 Dec Stockport - Halifax Town 5 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Th 26 Dec Wrexham - Chorley FC 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Th 26 Dec Yeovil Town - Torquay Utd 6 - 2 (HT: 3-1)
Sa 21 Dec AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Dec Aldershot Town - Stockport 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Dec Boreham Wood - Harrogate 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Dec Bromley - Eastleigh 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 21 Dec Chorley FC - Dover Athletic 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Dec Halifax Town - Notts County 2 - 4 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Dec Hartlepool - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Dec Maidenhead Utd - Barnet 1 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 21 Dec Sutton Utd - Wrexham 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 21 Dec Torquay Utd - Chesterfield 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 10 Dec AFC Fylde - Sutton Utd 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 10 Dec Chesterfield - Yeovil Town 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 7 Dec Barrow - Aldershot Town 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Dec Chesterfield - Bromley 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Dec Dagenham & R. - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Dec Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Dec Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 7 Dec Harrogate - Torquay Utd 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Dec Notts County - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Dec Stockport - Chorley FC 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 7 Dec Woking - Hartlepool 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Dec Wrexham - Solihull Moors 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 7 Dec Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Dec Barnet - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Dec Eastleigh - Wrexham 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 30 Nov Aldershot Town - Chesterfield 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 30 Nov Boreham Wood - Woking 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 30 Nov Bromley - Yeovil Town 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Nov Chorley FC - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Nov Ebbsfleet Utd - Wrexham 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 30 Nov Maidenhead Utd - Barrow 0 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Nov Sutton Utd - Harrogate 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 30 Nov Torquay Utd - Stockport 1 - 5 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Nov Barnet - Ebbsfleet Utd 5 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 26 Nov Barrow - Chorley FC 2 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Tu 26 Nov Chesterfield - Hartlepool 1 - 5 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 26 Nov Dagenham & R. - Sutton Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Nov Dover Athletic - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 4 (HT: 2-3)
Tu 26 Nov Eastleigh - Torquay Utd 3 - 2 (HT: 3-0)
Tu 26 Nov Harrogate - Halifax Town 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 26 Nov Notts County - Boreham Wood 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 26 Nov Stockport - Solihull Moors 1 - 4 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 26 Nov Woking - Bromley 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 26 Nov Wrexham - AFC Fylde 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 26 Nov Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 23 Nov AFC Fylde - Dagenham & R. 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 23 Nov Aldershot Town - Notts County 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 23 Nov Barrow - Barnet 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 23 Nov Chorley FC - Torquay Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Nov Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 23 Nov Halifax Town - Eastleigh 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Nov Harrogate - Chesterfield 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 23 Nov Hartlepool - Boreham Wood 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 23 Nov Stockport - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 23 Nov Sutton Utd - Bromley 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 23 Nov Wrexham - Yeovil Town 3 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 23 Nov Maidenhead Utd - Woking 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 16 Nov Barnet - Stockport 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Nov Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Nov Bromley - Harrogate 3 - 3 (HT: 1-3)
Sa 16 Nov Chesterfield - Chorley FC 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 16 Nov Dagenham & R. - Aldershot Town 6 - 1 (HT: 4-0)
Sa 16 Nov Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool 2 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 16 Nov Notts County - Barrow 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 16 Nov Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 3 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Sa 16 Nov Torquay Utd - Sutton Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 16 Nov Woking - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Nov Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Stockport - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 5 Nov Hartlepool - Solihull Moors 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov Aldershot Town - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov Barnet - Chorley FC 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 2 Nov Barrow - Sutton Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov Eastleigh - Harrogate 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 2 Nov Ebbsfleet Utd - Chesterfield 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 2 Nov Halifax Town - Torquay Utd 2 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 2 Nov Notts County - Hartlepool 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 2 Nov Solihull Moors - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 2 Nov Stockport - Woking 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 2 Nov Wrexham - Bromley 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Nov Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 29 Oct Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 29 Oct Bromley - Stockport 2 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Tu 29 Oct Chorley FC - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 29 Oct Dagenham & R. - Barrow 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 29 Oct Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 29 Oct Harrogate - Barnet 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 29 Oct Maidenhead Utd - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 29 Oct Sutton Utd - Halifax Town 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 29 Oct Torquay Utd - Wrexham 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 29 Oct Woking - Notts County 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 26 Oct Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Oct Bromley - Halifax Town 5 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Chorley FC - Yeovil Town 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Oct Dagenham & R. - Wrexham 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Oct Dover Athletic - Stockport 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Oct Harrogate - Aldershot Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Hartlepool - Barnet 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 26 Oct Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Sutton Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 26 Oct Torquay Utd - Barrow 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 26 Oct Woking - Eastleigh 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Chesterfield - Notts County 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 15 Oct Wrexham - Chesterfield 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 12 Oct Aldershot Town - Hartlepool 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 12 Oct Barnet - Woking 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 12 Oct Eastleigh - Chorley FC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Oct Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 12 Oct Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 12 Oct Notts County - Torquay Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Oct Solihull Moors - Bromley 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Oct Yeovil Town - Harrogate 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
We 9 Oct Stockport - Hartlepool 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 8 Oct AFC Fylde - Chesterfield 1 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 8 Oct Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 8 Oct Barnet - Bromley 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 8 Oct Barrow - Boreham Wood 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 8 Oct Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 8 Oct Ebbsfleet Utd - Torquay Utd 2 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 8 Oct Halifax Town - Chorley FC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 8 Oct Notts County - Dagenham & R. 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 8 Oct Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 8 Oct Wrexham - Harrogate 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 8 Oct Yeovil Town - Woking 3 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 5 Oct Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Bromley - Barrow 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 5 Oct Chesterfield - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 5 Oct Chorley FC - Aldershot Town 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Dagenham & R. - Barnet 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 5 Oct Dover Athletic - Notts County 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 5 Oct Hartlepool - Yeovil Town 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Maidenhead Utd - Halifax Town 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 5 Oct Sutton Utd - Stockport 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Torquay Utd - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 5 Oct Woking - Wrexham 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Oct Harrogate - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 Oct AFC Fylde - Barnet 0 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 1 Oct Solihull Moors - Wrexham 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 28 Sep Barnet - Solihull Moors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Sep Barrow - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Chesterfield - Aldershot Town 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Sep Dagenham & R. - Chorley FC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Sep Eastleigh - Hartlepool 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 28 Sep Harrogate - Sutton Utd 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Notts County - AFC Fylde 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Sep Stockport - Torquay Utd 0 - 4 (HT: 0-4)
Sa 28 Sep Woking - Boreham Wood 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Sep Wrexham - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Sep Yeovil Town - Bromley 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Sep Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 24 Sep AFC Fylde - Wrexham 3 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 24 Sep Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 24 Sep Boreham Wood - Notts County 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 24 Sep Bromley - Woking 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 24 Sep Chorley FC - Barrow 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 24 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Barnet 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 24 Sep Halifax Town - Harrogate 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Sep Hartlepool - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Sep Maidenhead Utd - Dover Athletic 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 24 Sep Solihull Moors - Stockport 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Sep Sutton Utd - Dagenham & R. 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 24 Sep Torquay Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Sep Aldershot Town - Wrexham 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Boreham Wood - Stockport 4 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 21 Sep Bromley - Notts County 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Sep Chorley FC - Woking 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Barrow 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 21 Sep Halifax Town - Barnet 4 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 21 Sep Hartlepool - Dover Athletic 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 21 Sep Maidenhead Utd - Harrogate 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Sep Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Sutton Utd - Chesterfield 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 21 Sep Torquay Utd - Dagenham & R. 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Sep AFC Fylde - Eastleigh 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Sep Barnet - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Barnet - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Barrow - Solihull Moors 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 14 Sep Chesterfield - Torquay Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Dagenham & R. - Hartlepool 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Dover Athletic - Chorley FC 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Eastleigh - Bromley 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Harrogate - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Notts County - Halifax Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Stockport - Aldershot Town 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 14 Sep Woking - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Sep Yeovil Town - AFC Fylde 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 14 Sep Wrexham - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Sep Aldershot Town - Barrow 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Sep Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 7 Sep Bromley - Chesterfield 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Sep Chorley FC - Stockport 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 7 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Sep Halifax Town - Yeovil Town 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Sep Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham & R. 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Sep Sutton Utd - Notts County 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Sep Torquay Utd - Harrogate 4 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 7 Sep Hartlepool - Woking 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 4 Sep Dagenham & R. - Bromley 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Sep Barrow - Hartlepool 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Sep Chesterfield - Halifax Town 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 3 Sep Dover Athletic - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 3 Sep Eastleigh - Boreham Wood 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Sep Harrogate - Chorley FC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Sep Notts County - Solihull Moors 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Sep Stockport - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 3 Sep Woking - Torquay Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Sep Wrexham - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 3 Sep Yeovil Town - Sutton Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Bromley - AFC Fylde 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 31 Aug Chesterfield - Dagenham & R. 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 31 Aug Eastleigh - Barnet 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 31 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - Aldershot Town 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 31 Aug Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 31 Aug Harrogate - Dover Athletic 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Sutton Utd - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Torquay Utd - Hartlepool 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 31 Aug Woking - Barrow 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 31 Aug Wrexham - Stockport 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 31 Aug Yeovil Town - Notts County 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 31 Aug Chorley FC - Boreham Wood 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Mo 26 Aug AFC Fylde - Harrogate 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 26 Aug Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 26 Aug Barnet - Torquay Utd 2 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Mo 26 Aug Barrow - Halifax Town 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 26 Aug Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Mo 26 Aug Dagenham & R. - Yeovil Town 3 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 26 Aug Dover Athletic - Woking 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Mo 26 Aug Hartlepool - Wrexham 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Mo 26 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Bromley 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 26 Aug Notts County - Chorley FC 5 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Mo 26 Aug Stockport - Chesterfield 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 26 Aug Solihull Moors - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Aug Bromley - Boreham Wood 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Aug Chesterfield - Barrow 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 24 Aug Chorley FC - Hartlepool 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Aug Eastleigh - Dagenham & R. 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - Notts County 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Aug Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 4 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 24 Aug Harrogate - Stockport 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Aug Sutton Utd - Dover Athletic 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Aug Woking - Solihull Moors 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 24 Aug Wrexham - Barnet 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Aug Yeovil Town - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Aug Torquay Utd - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 18 Aug Notts County - Wrexham 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug AFC Fylde - Woking 1 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 17 Aug Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Aug Barnet - Chesterfield 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 17 Aug Boreham Wood - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Dagenham & R. - Harrogate 4 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 17 Aug Dover Athletic - Torquay Utd 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Hartlepool - Bromley 2 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 17 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Chorley FC 4 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 17 Aug Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 17 Aug Stockport - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Aug Barrow - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 13 Aug Aldershot Town - Bromley 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Aug Barnet - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 13 Aug Chesterfield - Woking 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 13 Aug Chorley FC - Solihull Moors 1 - 6 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 13 Aug Dagenham & R. - Boreham Wood 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Aug Eastleigh - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 13 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - Yeovil Town 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Aug Harrogate - Notts County 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Aug Hartlepool - AFC Fylde 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 13 Aug Stockport - Barrow 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Aug Torquay Utd - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Aug Wrexham - Halifax Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Aug AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Aug Barrow - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Aug Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 10 Aug Bromley - Torquay Utd 3 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 10 Aug Dover Athletic - Wrexham 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Aug Halifax Town - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Hartlepool 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Aug Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Aug Sutton Utd - Chorley FC 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 10 Aug Woking - Harrogate 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Aug Yeovil Town - Stockport 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Aug Notts County - Barnet 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 6 Aug AFC Fylde - Chorley FC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 6 Aug Barrow - Harrogate 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 6 Aug Boreham Wood - Wrexham 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 6 Aug Bromley - Ebbsfleet Utd 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 6 Aug Dover Athletic - Dagenham & R. 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 6 Aug Halifax Town - Hartlepool 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 6 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 6 Aug Notts County - Stockport 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 6 Aug Solihull Moors - Torquay Utd 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Tu 6 Aug Sutton Utd - Barnet 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 6 Aug Woking - Aldershot Town 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 6 Aug Yeovil Town - Eastleigh 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Aug Stockport - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 3 Aug Barnet - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Chesterfield - Dover Athletic 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Chorley FC - Bromley 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Dagenham & R. - Woking 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 3 Aug Eastleigh - Notts County 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - Halifax Town 1 - 4 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Aug Harrogate - Solihull Moors 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 3 Aug Hartlepool - Sutton Utd 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 3 Aug Torquay Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Aug Wrexham - Barrow 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)








Tables

League table

GP Pts
Barrow 37 70
Harrogate 37 66
Notts County 38 63
Yeovil Town 37 60
Boreham Wood 37 60
Halifax Town 37 58
Stockport 39 58
Solihull Moors 38 55
Hartlepool 39 55
Woking 38 55
Barnet 35 54
Dover Athletic 38 54
Bromley 38 52
Sutton Utd 38 50
Torquay Utd 36 48
Aldershot Town 39 46
Eastleigh 37 46
Dagenham & R. 37 44
Chesterfield 38 44
Wrexham 37 43
Ebbsfleet Utd 39 42
Maidenhead Utd 38 41
AFC Fylde 37 39
Chorley FC 38 26

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Harrogate 8 17
Notts County 8 16
Ebbsfleet Utd 8 16
Halifax Town 8 15
Barnet 8 15
Boreham Wood 8 15
Hartlepool 8 14
Chesterfield 8 14
Dagenham & R. 8 12
Barrow 8 12
Stockport 8 12
Wrexham 8 11
Sutton Utd 8 11
Woking 8 11
Torquay Utd 8 11
Dover Athletic 8 10
Yeovil Town 8 9
Solihull Moors 8 9
AFC Fylde 8 9
Eastleigh 8 9
Aldershot Town 8 8
Maidenhead Utd 8 6
Chorley FC 8 2
Bromley 8 2

Home

GP Pts
Barrow 19 41
Harrogate 19 40
Notts County 20 38
Solihull Moors 19 37
Yeovil Town 18 33
Halifax Town 20 33
Bromley 19 30
Stockport 19 30
Woking 19 30
Hartlepool 19 29
Torquay Utd 18 29
Wrexham 18 28
Boreham Wood 18 28
Barnet 16 27
Dagenham & R. 19 27
Aldershot Town 19 27
Eastleigh 17 26
Sutton Utd 19 25
Dover Athletic 20 24
Chesterfield 19 22
AFC Fylde 19 21
Ebbsfleet Utd 19 18
Maidenhead Utd 20 16
Chorley FC 19 14

Away

GP Pts
Boreham Wood 19 32
Dover Athletic 18 30
Barrow 18 29
Stockport 20 28
Barnet 19 27
Yeovil Town 19 27
Harrogate 18 26
Hartlepool 20 26
Notts County 18 25
Sutton Utd 19 25
Maidenhead Utd 18 25
Halifax Town 17 25
Woking 19 25
Ebbsfleet Utd 20 24
Bromley 19 22
Chesterfield 19 22
Eastleigh 20 20
Torquay Utd 18 19
Aldershot Town 20 19
Solihull Moors 19 18
AFC Fylde 18 18
Dagenham & R. 18 17
Wrexham 19 15
Chorley FC 19 12

Offense

GP GF
Barrow 37 68
Harrogate 37 61
Notts County 38 61
Yeovil Town 37 61
Bromley 38 57
Hartlepool 39 56
Torquay Utd 36 56
Boreham Wood 37 55
Chesterfield 38 55
Barnet 35 52
Stockport 39 51
Halifax Town 37 50
Woking 38 50
Dover Athletic 38 49
Solihull Moors 38 48
Ebbsfleet Utd 39 47
Sutton Utd 38 47
Wrexham 37 46
AFC Fylde 37 44
Maidenhead Utd 38 44
Aldershot Town 39 43
Eastleigh 37 43
Dagenham & R. 37 40
Chorley FC 38 31

Defense

GP GA
Solihull Moors 38 37
Notts County 38 38
Barrow 37 39
Boreham Wood 37 40
Sutton Utd 38 42
Barnet 35 42
Yeovil Town 37 44
Harrogate 37 44
Dagenham & R. 37 44
Wrexham 37 49
Halifax Town 37 49
Dover Athletic 38 49
Hartlepool 39 50
Bromley 38 52
Stockport 39 54
Woking 38 55
Eastleigh 37 55
Aldershot Town 39 55
Maidenhead Utd 38 58
AFC Fylde 37 60
Torquay Utd 36 61
Chorley FC 38 65
Chesterfield 38 65
Ebbsfleet Utd 39 68


English National League stats

451 matches played / 451
Aug
Mar
100.0% completed
Home wins:  41%
Over 1.5 goals:  77%
Draws:  27%
Over 2.5 goals:  51%
Away wins:  32%
Over 3.5 goals:  28%
Goals:  1215 Home goals per match:  1.46
Goals per match:  2.69 Away goals per match:  1.24
    Both teams scored:  55%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com