back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1B. Jerusalem110040+433.00
2Maccabi Haifa110041+333.00
3Hapoel Tel Aviv110031+233.00
4H. Beer Sheva110020+233.00
5Hapoel Haifa110021+133.00
6Maccabi Netanya101011011.00
7H. Petah Tikva101011011.00
8Sakhnin101000011.00
9M. Tel Aviv101000011.00
10M. Petah Tikva100112-100.00
11Kiryat Shmona100113-200.00
12Ironi Tiberias100102-200.00
13H. Jerusalem100114-300.00
14H. Ramat Gan100104-400.00


  7 matches found
  (17% of 42 played matches in total)
r
10 OctHapoel HaifaM. Petah Tikva2 - 1
10 OctIroni TiberiasH. Beer Sheva0 - 2
10 OctH. Petah TikvaMaccabi Netanya1 - 1
10 OctKiryat ShmonaHapoel Tel Aviv1 - 3
10 OctM. Tel AvivSakhnin0 - 0
11 OctH. Ramat GanB. Jerusalem0 - 4
12 OctH. JerusalemMaccabi Haifa1 - 4


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  64320413
Average   2.86 
Percentages  86%57%43% 57%14%43%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 114% 
Draw 229% 
Visitor team won 457% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
M. Tel Aviv 6 16
Maccabi Haifa 6 15
Hapoel Tel A. 6 13
H. Beer Sheva 6 13
B. Jerusalem 6 12
Hapoel Haifa 6 9
H. Jerusalem 6 7
Maccabi Neta. 6 6
M. Petah Tik. 6 6
Sakhnin 6 5
H. Petah Tik. 6 4
Kiryat Shmona 6 3
H. Ramat Gan 6 3
Ironi Tiberi. 6 1

Form (last 8)

GP pts
M. Tel Aviv 6 16
Maccabi Haifa 6 15
Hapoel Tel A. 6 13
H. Beer Sheva 6 13
B. Jerusalem 6 12
Hapoel Haifa 6 9
H. Jerusalem 6 7
Ironi Tiberi. 6 7
Maccabi Neta. 6 6
M. Petah Tik. 6 6
Sakhnin 6 5
H. Petah Tik. 6 4
Kiryat Shmona 6 3
H. Ramat Gan 6 3

Home

GP pts
Hapoel Tel A. 3 9
Maccabi Haifa 3 9
M. Tel Aviv 3 7
Hapoel Haifa 3 7
B. Jerusalem 3 6
Ironi Tiberi. 3 4
H. Petah Tik. 3 4
H. Beer Sheva 3 4
Sakhnin 3 3
M. Petah Tik. 3 3
H. Ramat Gan 3 3
H. Jerusalem 3 3
Kiryat Shmona 3 3
Maccabi Neta. 3 2

Away

GP pts
M. Tel Aviv 3 9
H. Beer Sheva 3 9
Maccabi Haifa 3 6
B. Jerusalem 3 6
H. Jerusalem 3 4
Maccabi Neta. 3 4
Hapoel Tel A. 3 4
Ironi Tiberi. 3 3
M. Petah Tik. 3 3
Hapoel Haifa 3 2
Sakhnin 3 2
Kiryat Shmona 3 0
H. Petah Tik. 3 0
H. Ramat Gan 3 0

Offence

GP GF
M. Tel Aviv 6 18
Maccabi Haifa 6 16
Hapoel Tel A. 6 14
H. Jerusalem 6 13
B. Jerusalem 6 11
H. Beer Sheva 6 10
Hapoel Haifa 6 9
M. Petah Tik. 6 9
Ironi Tiberi. 6 7
Maccabi Neta. 6 7
Kiryat Shmona 6 6
H. Ramat Gan 6 4
H. Petah Tik. 6 3
Sakhnin 6 3

Defence

GP GA
Hapoel Tel A. 6 5
Sakhnin 6 6
M. Tel Aviv 6 6
Maccabi Neta. 6 7
Hapoel Haifa 6 7
H. Beer Sheva 6 7
Maccabi Haifa 6 8
H. Petah Tik. 6 9
B. Jerusalem 6 9
Ironi Tiberi. 6 10
M. Petah Tik. 6 13
H. Ramat Gan 6 13
Kiryat Shmona 6 14
H. Jerusalem 6 16

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
M. Tel Aviv 6 18
Maccabi Haifa 6 16
Hapoel Tel A. 6 14
H. Jerusalem 6 13
B. Jerusalem 6 11
H. Beer Sheva 6 10
Hapoel Haifa 6 9
M. Petah Tik. 6 9
Ironi Tiberi. 6 7
Maccabi Neta. 6 7
Kiryat Shmona 6 6
H. Ramat Gan 6 4
H. Petah Tik. 6 3
Sakhnin 6 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Hapoel Tel A. 6 5
Sakhnin 6 6
M. Tel Aviv 6 6
Maccabi Neta. 6 7
Hapoel Haifa 6 7
H. Beer Sheva 6 7
Maccabi Haifa 6 8
H. Petah Tik. 6 9
B. Jerusalem 6 9
Ironi Tiberi. 6 10
M. Petah Tik. 6 13
H. Ramat Gan 6 13
Kiryat Shmona 6 14
H. Jerusalem 6 16

Offence (home)

GP GF
Hapoel Tel A. 3 10
H. Jerusalem 3 7
M. Tel Aviv 3 7
Maccabi Haifa 3 7
B. Jerusalem 3 6
Hapoel Haifa 3 5
M. Petah Tik. 3 5
H. Beer Sheva 3 4
H. Ramat Gan 3 3
Ironi Tiberi. 3 3
Kiryat Shmona 3 3
H. Petah Tik. 3 2
Maccabi Neta. 3 2
Sakhnin 3 2

Defence (home)

GP GA
Hapoel Tel A. 3 0
M. Tel Aviv 3 2
Hapoel Haifa 3 2
Sakhnin 3 3
Maccabi Neta. 3 3
H. Petah Tik. 3 3
Maccabi Haifa 3 4
Ironi Tiberi. 3 4
H. Ramat Gan 3 6
H. Beer Sheva 3 6
B. Jerusalem 3 6
M. Petah Tik. 3 7
Kiryat Shmona 3 7
H. Jerusalem 3 11

Offence (away)

GP GF
M. Tel Aviv 3 11
Maccabi Haifa 3 9
H. Beer Sheva 3 6
H. Jerusalem 3 6
B. Jerusalem 3 5
Maccabi Neta. 3 5
Hapoel Haifa 3 4
Hapoel Tel A. 3 4
Ironi Tiberi. 3 4
M. Petah Tik. 3 4
Kiryat Shmona 3 3
H. Petah Tik. 3 1
H. Ramat Gan 3 1
Sakhnin 3 1

Defence (away)

GP GA
H. Beer Sheva 3 1
Sakhnin 3 3
B. Jerusalem 3 3
Maccabi Neta. 3 4
Maccabi Haifa 3 4
M. Tel Aviv 3 4
Hapoel Tel A. 3 5
Hapoel Haifa 3 5
H. Jerusalem 3 5
M. Petah Tik. 3 6
Ironi Tiberi. 3 6
H. Petah Tik. 3 6
Kiryat Shmona 3 7
H. Ramat Gan 3 7
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top