Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches

  Results
Sat 20   Buxtehuder 1 - 3 Wedeler TSV
i
Buxtehuder
6th consecutive match without win for Buxtehuder.
12th consecutive match where Buxtehuder conceded at least one goal.
Wedeler TSV
4th consecutive win for Wedeler TSV.
13th consecutive match without draw for Wedeler TSV.
16th consecutive match where Wedeler TSV have scored.
Fri 19   Altona 2 - 3 Buchholz
i
Altona
6th consecutive match without win for Altona.
8th consecutive match where Altona conceded at least one goal.
Buchholz
Fri 19   Condor Hamburg 0 - 3 Osdorf
i
Condor Hamburg
4th consecutive match without win for Condor Hamburg.
14th consecutive match where Condor Hamburg conceded at least one goal.
Osdorf
18th consecutive match where Osdorf have scored.
Fri 19   Curslack-Neu. 1 - 1 Halstenbek-Rel.
Fri 19   Niendorfer TSV 4 - 1 Süderelbe
i
Niendorfer TSV
Süderelbe
22nd consecutive match without draw for Süderelbe.
Fri 19   Pinneberg 4 - 1 Barmbek-Uhl.
i
Pinneberg
8th consecutive home match without defeat for Pinneberg.
Barmbek-Uhl.
13th consecutive match without draw for Barmbek-Uhl..
9th consecutive match where Barmbek-Uhl. conceded at least one goal.
Fri 19   Rugenbergen 1 - 2 SC Victoria
i
Rugenbergen
7th consecutive match without draw for Rugenbergen.
SC Victoria
5th consecutive win for SC Victoria.
10th consecutive match without draw for SC Victoria.
15th consecutive match where SC Victoria conceded at least one goal.
Fri 19   Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 5 Dassendorf
i
Türkiye Wilh.
5th consecutive defeat for Türkiye Wilh..
6th consecutive match without win for Türkiye Wilh..
10th consecutive match where Türkiye Wilh. conceded at least one goal.
Dassendorf
3rd consecutive win for Dassendorf.
9th consecutive match without draw for Dassendorf.
12th consecutive match where Dassendorf have scored.
Fri 19   Concordia 1 - 1 Kosova
i
Concordia
8th consecutive home match where Concordia conceded at least one goal.
Kosova
6th consecutive match without win for Kosova.
30th consecutive match where Kosova conceded at least one goal.
Tue 16   Halstenbek-Rel. 1 - 3 SC Victoria
Tue 16   Türkiye Wilh. 0 - 3 Pinneberg
Sun 14   Kosova 2 - 5 Rugenbergen
Sun 14   Halstenbek-Rel. 2 - 1 Concordia
Sun 14   Buchholz 7 - 0 Türkiye Wilh.
  All results      Results grid

 Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun 
 Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec 

Table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1  Dassendorf 34 23 6 5 79 32 +47 75
19 Apr Dassendorf - Buchholz 2-0
23 Apr Concordia - Dassendorf 0-4
28 Apr Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu. 1-2
7 May Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf 1-5
12 May Dassendorf - Pinneberg 4-0
19 May Türkiye Wilh. - Dassendorf 2-5
2.21 35% 9%
2  Buchholz 34 19 9 6 77 44 +33 66
22 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Buchholz 1-2
30 Apr Buchholz - Condor Hamburg 2-2
3 May Buchholz - SC Victoria 2-0
6 May Pinneberg - Buchholz 3-1
14 May Buchholz - Türkiye Wilh. 7-0
19 May Altona - Buchholz 2-3
1.94 32% 12%
3  Altona 34 18 10 6 72 41 +31 64
23 Apr Pinneberg - Altona 1-1
26 Apr Altona - Niendorfer TSV 1-1
4 May Altona - Türkiye Wilh. 1-1
7 May Altona - Buxtehuder 1-1
12 May Wedeler TSV - Altona 2-1
19 May Altona - Buchholz 2-3
1.88 26% 15%
4  SC Victoria 34 18 7 9 82 63 +19 61
3 May Buchholz - SC Victoria 2-0
5 May Süderelbe - SC Victoria 1-4
9 May SC Victoria - Türkiye Wilh. 3-1
12 May SC Victoria - Niendorfer TSV 4-2
16 May Halstenbek-Rel. - SC Victoria 1-3
19 May Rugenbergen - SC Victoria 1-2
1.79 12% 9%
5  Concordia 34 18 5 11 89 52 +37 59
23 Apr Concordia - Dassendorf 0-4
28 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia 0-2
7 May Concordia - Osdorf 4-3
9 May Pinneberg - Concordia 0-0
14 May Halstenbek-Rel. - Concordia 2-1
19 May Concordia - Kosova 1-1
1.74 24% 24%
6  Osdorf 34 16 10 8 66 53 +13 58
9 Apr SC Victoria - Osdorf 3-3
23 Apr Niendorfer TSV - Osdorf 1-1
28 Apr Osdorf - Rugenbergen 1-0
7 May Concordia - Osdorf 4-3
12 May Osdorf - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
19 May Condor Hamburg - Osdorf 0-3
1.71 26% 6%
7  Wedeler TSV 34 17 5 12 77 67 +10 56
17 Apr Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
23 Apr Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4-3
30 Apr Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg 2-1
6 May Türkiye Wilh. - Wedeler TSV 0-3
12 May Wedeler TSV - Altona 2-1
20 May Buxtehuder - Wedeler TSV 1-3
1.65 12% 6%
8  Rugenbergen 34 14 7 13 67 54 +13 49
28 Apr Osdorf - Rugenbergen 1-0
2 May Rugenbergen - Buxtehuder 6-2
7 May Rugenbergen - Halstenbek-Rel. 5-2
9 May Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neu. 3-0
14 May Kosova - Rugenbergen 2-5
19 May Rugenbergen - SC Victoria 1-2
1.44 21% 18%
9  Pinneberg 34 14 4 16 62 57 +5 46
3 May Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 1-0
6 May Pinneberg - Buchholz 3-1
9 May Pinneberg - Concordia 0-0
12 May Dassendorf - Pinneberg 4-0
16 May Türkiye Wilh. - Pinneberg 0-3
19 May Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhl. 4-1
1.35 21% 26%
10  Condor Hamburg 34 14 4 16 62 72 -10 46
17 Apr Altona - Condor Hamburg 2-1
23 Apr Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4-3
30 Apr Buchholz - Condor Hamburg 2-2
7 May Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf 1-5
12 May Barmbek-Uhl. - Condor Hamburg 3-2
19 May Condor Hamburg - Osdorf 0-3
1.35 18% 12%
11  Türkiye Wilh. 34 12 9 13 51 61 -10 45
4 May Altona - Türkiye Wilh. 1-1
6 May Türkiye Wilh. - Wedeler TSV 0-3
9 May SC Victoria - Türkiye Wilh. 3-1
14 May Buchholz - Türkiye Wilh. 7-0
16 May Türkiye Wilh. - Pinneberg 0-3
19 May Türkiye Wilh. - Dassendorf 2-5
1.32 24% 26%
12  Curslack-Neu. 34 13 6 15 44 55 -11 45
28 Apr Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu. 1-2
3 May Halstenbek-Rel. - Curslack-Neu. 1-2
6 May Curslack-Neu. - Barmbek-Uhl. 1-0
9 May Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neu. 3-0
12 May Osdorf - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
19 May Curslack-Neu. - Halstenbek-Rel. 1-1
1.32 21% 21%
13  Barmbek-Uhl. 34 12 8 14 56 55 +1 44
13 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV 0-3
23 Apr Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl. 3-1
28 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia 0-2
6 May Curslack-Neu. - Barmbek-Uhl. 1-0
12 May Barmbek-Uhl. - Condor Hamburg 3-2
19 May Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhl. 4-1
1.29 24% 26%
14  Niendorfer TSV 34 11 7 16 57 62 -5 40
26 Apr Altona - Niendorfer TSV 1-1
28 Apr Halstenbek-Rel. - Niendorfer TSV 0-0
3 May Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 1-0
7 May Niendorfer TSV - Kosova 2-0
12 May SC Victoria - Niendorfer TSV 4-2
19 May Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe 4-1
1.18 21% 21%
15  Süderelbe 34 10 6 18 65 78 -13 36
7 Apr Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl. 5-0
21 Apr Süderelbe - Halstenbek-Rel. 2-1
30 Apr Kosova - Süderelbe 0-5
5 May Süderelbe - SC Victoria 1-4
12 May Süderelbe - Buxtehuder 10-1
19 May Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe 4-1
1.06 12% 26%
16  Halstenbek-Rel. 34 8 5 21 37 72 -35 29
28 Apr Halstenbek-Rel. - Niendorfer TSV 0-0
3 May Halstenbek-Rel. - Curslack-Neu. 1-2
7 May Rugenbergen - Halstenbek-Rel. 5-2
14 May Halstenbek-Rel. - Concordia 2-1
16 May Halstenbek-Rel. - SC Victoria 1-3
19 May Curslack-Neu. - Halstenbek-Rel. 1-1
0.85 12% 26%
17  Kosova 34 6 4 24 32 106 -74 22
17 Apr Buxtehuder - Kosova 5-2
21 Apr SC Victoria - Kosova 7-1
30 Apr Kosova - Süderelbe 0-5
7 May Niendorfer TSV - Kosova 2-0
14 May Kosova - Rugenbergen 2-5
19 May Concordia - Kosova 1-1
0.65 6% 44%
18  Buxtehuder 34 3 8 23 40 91 -51 17
22 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Buxtehuder 4-1
28 Apr Buxtehuder - SC Victoria 1-3
2 May Rugenbergen - Buxtehuder 6-2
7 May Altona - Buxtehuder 1-1
12 May Süderelbe - Buxtehuder 10-1
20 May Buxtehuder - Wedeler TSV 1-3
0.50 9% 26%
Dassendorf have won their last 3 matches.
Buchholz are undefeated in their last 17 home matches.
Altona have failed to win in their last 6 matches.
SC Victoria have won their last 5 matches.

Wide table    Home & Away   


Season stats

100% of regular season completed: 306 matches / 306
Home wins :  48% Over 1.5 goals :  89%
Draws :  20% Over 2.5 goals :  75%
Away wins :  32% Over 3.5 goals :  47%
Goals :  1115 Goals p. match (Home) :  2.06
Goals p. match :  3.64 Goals p. match (Away) :  1.58
Both teams scored :  65%
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the regular season excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Dassendorf 34 75
2  Buchholz 34 66
3  Altona 34 64
4  SC Victoria 34 61
5  Concordia 34 59
6  Osdorf 34 58
7  Wedeler TSV 34 56
8  Rugenbergen 34 49
9  Pinneberg 34 46
10  Condor Hamburg 34 46
11  Türkiye Wilh. 34 45
12  Curslack-Neu. 34 45
13  Barmbek-Uhl. 34 44
14  Niendorfer TSV 34 40
15  Süderelbe 34 36
16  Halstenbek-Rel. 34 29
17  Kosova 34 22
18  Buxtehuder 34 17