Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Matches

  Current matches
Fri 28   Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu. 17:30
i
Dassendorf: 1 st at home
Curslack-Neu.: 13 th away

Dassendorf have won their last 5 matches.
Curslack-Neu. have failed to win in their last 6 matches.

Click on the match for more stats on the teams
Fri 28   Halstenbek-Rel. - Niendorfer TSV 17:45
i
Halstenbek-Rel.: 17 th at home
Niendorfer TSV: 10 th away

Halstenbek-Rel. have lost their last 3 matches.
Niendorfer TSV have scored in 86% of their away matches.

Click on the match for more stats on the teams
Fri 28   Buxtehuder - SC Victoria 18:15
i
Buxtehuder: 18 th at home
SC Victoria: 4 th away

Buxtehuder have lost 73% of their home matches.
SC Victoria have scored in 100% of their away matches.

Click on the match for more stats on the teams
Fri 28   Osdorf - Rugenbergen 18:30
i
Osdorf: 5 th at home
Rugenbergen: 7 th away

Osdorf have won their last 7 home matches.


Click on the match for more stats on the teams
Fri 28   Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia 18:30
i
Barmbek-Uhl.: 7 th at home
Concordia: 6 th away

Barmbek-Uhl. have lost their last 3 matches.


Click on the match for more stats on the teams
Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.
  Next matches           All matches
  Results
Wed 26   Pinneberg 5 - 1 SC Victoria
i
Pinneberg
6th consecutive match without defeat for Pinneberg.
SC Victoria
12th consecutive away match without draw for SC Victoria.
15th consecutive match where SC Victoria have scored.
Wed 26   Altona 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV
i
Altona
10th consecutive match without defeat for Altona.
Niendorfer TSV
Sun 23   Condor Hamburg 4 - 3 Wedeler TSV
i
Condor Hamburg
9th consecutive match where Condor Hamburg have scored.
Wedeler TSV
9th consecutive match without draw for Wedeler TSV.
12th consecutive match where Wedeler TSV have scored.
Sun 23   Niendorfer TSV 1 - 1 Osdorf
Sun 23   Pinneberg 1 - 1 Altona
Sun 23   Rugenbergen 3 - 1 Barmbek-Uhl.
i
Rugenbergen
8th consecutive match where Rugenbergen conceded at least one goal.
Barmbek-Uhl.
9th consecutive match without draw for Barmbek-Uhl..
Sun 23   Concordia 0 - 4 Dassendorf
i
Concordia
6th consecutive home match where Concordia conceded at least one goal.
Dassendorf
5th consecutive win for Dassendorf.
8th consecutive match without defeat for Dassendorf.
5th consecutive match where Dassendorf did not concede any goal.
Sat 22   Curslack-Neu. 1 - 2 Buchholz
i
Curslack-Neu.
6th consecutive match without win for Curslack-Neu..
10th consecutive match where Curslack-Neu. have scored.
Buchholz
Sat 22   Türkiye Wilh. 4 - 1 Buxtehuder
i
Türkiye Wilh.
6th consecutive match without defeat for Türkiye Wilh..
Buxtehuder
10th consecutive away match without win for Buxtehuder.
Fri 21   SC Victoria 7 - 1 Kosova
Fri 21   Süderelbe 2 - 1 Halstenbek-Rel.
i
Süderelbe
18th consecutive match without draw for Süderelbe.
Halstenbek-Rel.
17th consecutive match without draw for Halstenbek-Rel..
  All results      Results grid

 Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun 
 Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec 

Table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1  Dassendorf 30 20 6 4 64 27 +37 66
24 Mar SC Victoria - Dassendorf 2-2
1 Apr Dassendorf - Süderelbe 3-0
9 Apr Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf 0-4
11 Apr Dassendorf - Rugenbergen 1-0
19 Apr Dassendorf - Buchholz 2-0
23 Apr Concordia - Dassendorf 0-4
2.20 37% 10%
2  Altona 30 18 8 4 67 34 +33 62
26 Mar Rugenbergen - Altona 0-1
2 Apr Altona - Concordia 0-0
8 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Altona 2-2
17 Apr Altona - Condor Hamburg 2-1
23 Apr Pinneberg - Altona 1-1
26 Apr Altona - Niendorfer TSV 1-1
2.07 30% 17%
3  Buchholz 29 16 8 5 62 37 +25 56
29 Mar Türkiye Wilh. - Buchholz 0-0
2 Apr Buchholz - Niendorfer TSV 1-1
9 Apr Rugenbergen - Buchholz 4-5
16 Apr Buchholz - Concordia 1-0
19 Apr Dassendorf - Buchholz 2-0
22 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Buchholz 1-2
1.93 31% 14%
4  Concordia 29 16 3 10 81 46 +35 51
12 Mar Concordia - Condor Hamburg 1-2
26 Mar Concordia - Türkiye Wilh. 2-2
2 Apr Altona - Concordia 0-0
9 Apr Concordia - Wedeler TSV 3-2
16 Apr Buchholz - Concordia 1-0
23 Apr Concordia - Dassendorf 0-4
1.76 21% 24%
5  Osdorf 30 13 10 7 57 48 +9 49
19 Mar Buxtehuder - Osdorf 1-2
26 Mar Halstenbek-Rel. - Osdorf 2-1
31 Mar Osdorf - Kosova 6-0
4 Apr Osdorf - Süderelbe 4-1
9 Apr SC Victoria - Osdorf 3-3
23 Apr Niendorfer TSV - Osdorf 1-1
1.63 23% 7%
6  Condor Hamburg 30 14 3 13 57 59 -2 45
26 Mar Condor Hamburg - Buxtehuder 2-2
2 Apr Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg 4-1
9 Apr Condor Hamburg - Türkiye Wilh. 2-2
14 Apr SC Victoria - Condor Hamburg 3-1
17 Apr Altona - Condor Hamburg 2-1
23 Apr Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4-3
1.50 20% 10%
7  Türkiye Wilh. 28 12 8 8 47 39 +8 44
26 Mar Concordia - Türkiye Wilh. 2-2
29 Mar Türkiye Wilh. - Buchholz 0-0
1 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
9 Apr Condor Hamburg - Türkiye Wilh. 2-2
17 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Rugenbergen 1-1
22 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Buxtehuder 4-1
1.57 29% 21%
8  Wedeler TSV 30 13 5 12 67 64 +3 44
26 Mar Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 1-5
2 Apr Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen 2-1
9 Apr Concordia - Wedeler TSV 3-2
12 Apr Halstenbek-Rel. - Wedeler TSV 1-2
17 Apr Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
23 Apr Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4-3
1.47 10% 7%
9  SC Victoria 27 12 7 8 63 54 +9 43
24 Mar SC Victoria - Dassendorf 2-2
2 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Victoria 3-1
9 Apr SC Victoria - Osdorf 3-3
14 Apr SC Victoria - Condor Hamburg 3-1
21 Apr SC Victoria - Kosova 7-1
26 Apr Pinneberg - SC Victoria 5-1
1.59 15% 7%
10  Barmbek-Uhl. 30 11 8 11 52 46 +6 41
19 Mar Barmbek-Uhl. - Halstenbek-Rel. 3-0
26 Mar Kosova - Barmbek-Uhl. 1-5
2 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Victoria 3-1
7 Apr Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl. 5-0
13 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV 0-3
23 Apr Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl. 3-1
1.37 27% 23%
11  Rugenbergen 28 10 7 11 47 45 +2 37
26 Mar Rugenbergen - Altona 0-1
2 Apr Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen 2-1
9 Apr Rugenbergen - Buchholz 4-5
11 Apr Dassendorf - Rugenbergen 1-0
17 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Rugenbergen 1-1
23 Apr Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl. 3-1
1.32 21% 18%
12  Curslack-Neu. 28 10 5 13 37 47 -10 35
19 Mar Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neu. 3-1
1 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
4 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Pinneberg 1-3
8 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Altona 2-2
17 Apr Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu. 2-1
22 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Buchholz 1-2
1.25 21% 21%
13  Pinneberg 27 10 3 14 50 49 +1 33
12 Mar Rugenbergen - Pinneberg 1-1
2 Apr Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg 4-1
4 Apr Curslack-Neu. - Pinneberg 1-3
9 Apr Pinneberg - Buxtehuder 3-0
23 Apr Pinneberg - Altona 1-1
26 Apr Pinneberg - SC Victoria 5-1
1.22 15% 26%
14  Niendorfer TSV 29 9 6 14 49 56 -7 33
26 Mar Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 1-5
2 Apr Buchholz - Niendorfer TSV 1-1
9 Apr Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf 0-4
13 Apr Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV 0-3
23 Apr Niendorfer TSV - Osdorf 1-1
26 Apr Altona - Niendorfer TSV 1-1
1.14 17% 17%
15  Süderelbe 30 8 6 16 48 69 -21 30
19 Mar Wedeler TSV - Süderelbe 2-1
24 Mar Süderelbe - Buchholz 1-4
1 Apr Dassendorf - Süderelbe 3-0
4 Apr Osdorf - Süderelbe 4-1
7 Apr Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl. 5-0
21 Apr Süderelbe - Halstenbek-Rel. 2-1
1.00 10% 30%
16  Halstenbek-Rel. 28 7 3 18 30 60 -30 24
19 Mar Barmbek-Uhl. - Halstenbek-Rel. 3-0
26 Mar Halstenbek-Rel. - Osdorf 2-1
2 Apr Buxtehuder - Halstenbek-Rel. 0-1
8 Apr Kosova - Halstenbek-Rel. 4-1
12 Apr Halstenbek-Rel. - Wedeler TSV 1-2
21 Apr Süderelbe - Halstenbek-Rel. 2-1
0.86 11% 29%
17  Kosova 30 6 3 21 29 93 -64 21
19 Mar Dassendorf - Kosova 7-0
26 Mar Kosova - Barmbek-Uhl. 1-5
31 Mar Osdorf - Kosova 6-0
8 Apr Kosova - Halstenbek-Rel. 4-1
17 Apr Buxtehuder - Kosova 5-2
21 Apr SC Victoria - Kosova 7-1
0.70 7% 43%
18  Buxtehuder 29 3 7 19 34 68 -34 16
19 Mar Buxtehuder - Osdorf 1-2
26 Mar Condor Hamburg - Buxtehuder 2-2
2 Apr Buxtehuder - Halstenbek-Rel. 0-1
9 Apr Pinneberg - Buxtehuder 3-0
17 Apr Buxtehuder - Kosova 5-2
22 Apr Türkiye Wilh. - Buxtehuder 4-1
0.55 10% 31%
Dassendorf have won their last 5 matches.
Altona are undefeated in their last 10 matches.
Buchholz are undefeated in their last 14 home matches.

Osdorf have won their last 7 home matches.
Wide table    Home & Away   

Preview stats

Home / Awaypts p. gameWDL TG 2.5+Last 4  
Fri 28 17:30  home Dassendorf  
  82%
3.40 67%
 away Curslack-Neu.  
  36%
3.23 69%
Fri 28 17:45  home Halstenbek-Rel.  
  44%
3.08 69%
 away Niendorfer TSV  
  36%
3.64 86%
Fri 28 18:15  home Buxtehuder  
  18%
3.07 60%
 away SC Victoria  
  58%
4.25 92%
Fri 28 18:30  home Osdorf  
  67%
3.80 73%
 away Rugenbergen  
  44%
2.87 53%
Fri 28 18:30  home Barmbek-Uhl.  
  60%
3.07 80%
 away Concordia  
  48%
4.21 71%
Sun 30 12:00  home Kosova  
  42%
4.27 93%
 away Süderelbe  
  24%
3.80 87%
Sun 30 12:00  home Wedeler TSV  
  56%
4.27 87%
 away Pinneberg  
  24%
3.57 79%
Sun 30 13:00  home Buchholz  
  71%
3.00 64%
 away Condor Hamburg  
  47%
4.00 93%
Tue 2 18:00  home Rugenbergen  
  44%
3.77 69%
 away Buxtehuder  
  19%
4.00 79%
Calculations based on home results of the home team and away results of the visiting team recorded during the current season in the league.
Table criteria:  Home/Away      Overall      Last 8 games

Form table (last 8 matches)

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Dassendorf 8 7 1 0 25 2 +23 22 62%
2 Wedeler TSV 8 6 0 2 20 13 +7 18 100%
3 Osdorf 8 5 2 1 20 9 +11 17 75%
4 Pinneberg 8 5 2 1 22 12 +10 17 75%
5 Altona 8 4 4 0 14 7 +7 16 50%
6 Buchholz 8 4 3 1 15 11 +4 15 50%
7 Niendorfer TSV 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12 62%
8 Condor Hamburg 8 3 2 3 16 18 -2 11 100%
9 Türkiye Wilh. 8 2 4 2 13 12 +1 10 75%
10 Barmbek-Uhl. 8 3 0 5 13 16 -3 9 88%
11 Süderelbe 8 3 0 5 13 17 -4 9 100%
12 Rugenbergen 8 2 2 4 12 13 -1 8 50%
13 Concordia 8 2 2 4 12 14 -2 8 62%
14 SC Victoria 8 2 2 4 19 22 -3 8 100%
15 Buxtehuder 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5 7 75%
16 Curslack-Neu. 8 2 1 5 11 16 -5 7 88%
17 Halstenbek-Rel. 8 2 0 6 7 17 -10 6 75%
18 Kosova 8 1 1 6 10 36 -26 4 100%
  More form tables         Streaks and sequences


Offense
P GF
Concordia 29 81
Altona 30 67
Wedeler TSV 30 67
Dassendorf 30 64
SC Victoria 27 63
Buchholz 29 62
Condor Hambu. 30 57
Osdorf 30 57
Barmbek-Uhl. 30 52
Pinneberg 27 50
Niendorfer T. 29 49
Süderelbe 30 48
Rugenbergen 28 47
Türkiye Wilh. 28 47
Curslack-Neu. 28 37
Buxtehuder 29 34
Halstenbek-R. 28 30
Kosova 30 29
  
Defense
P GA
Dassendorf 30 27
Altona 30 34
Buchholz 29 37
Türkiye Wilh. 28 39
Rugenbergen 28 45
Concordia 29 46
Barmbek-Uhl. 30 46
Curslack-Neu. 28 47
Osdorf 30 48
Pinneberg 27 49
SC Victoria 27 54
Niendorfer T. 29 56
Condor Hambu. 30 59
Halstenbek-R. 28 60
Wedeler TSV 30 64
Buxtehuder 29 68
Süderelbe 30 69
Kosova 30 93

Frequent scores

FT score Matches
2 - 1  30  11%
2 - 2  19  7%
1 - 2  19  7%
3 - 0  19  7%
1 - 1  18  7%
3 - 1  13  5%
3 - 2  12  5%
1 - 3  11  4%
0 - 1  11  4%
2 - 0  10  4%
0 - 0  10  4%
0 - 2  9  3%
1 - 0  8  3%
5 - 0  7  3%
1 - 4  6  2%
0 - 3  6  2%
Other scores  5  2%
3 - 3  5  2%
2 - 3  5  2%
4 - 1  5  2%
4 - 0  4  2%
5 - 2  3  1%
0 - 6  2  1%
6 - 2  2  1%
6 - 1  2  1%
6 - 0  2  1%
1 - 5  2  1%
5 - 1  2  1%
3 - 4  2  1%
0 - 4  2  1%
4 - 3  2  1%
4 - 2  2  1%
4 - 5  1  0%
3 - 5  1  0%
2 - 5  1  0%
0 - 5  1  0%
4 - 4  1  0%
2 - 4  1  0%


Season stats

 
85% of regular season completed : 261 matches / 306
Home wins :  48% Over 1.5 goals :  89%
Draws :  20% Over 2.5 goals :  75%
Away wins :  31% Over 3.5 goals :  46%
Goals :  941 Goals p. match (Home) :  2.05
Goals p. match :  3.61 Goals p. match (Away) :  1.56
Both teams scored :  64%




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Dassendorf 30 66
2  Altona 30 62
3  Buchholz 29 56
4  Concordia 29 51
5  Osdorf 30 49
6  Condor Hamburg 30 45
7  Türkiye Wilh. 28 44
8  Wedeler TSV 30 44
9  SC Victoria 27 43
10  Barmbek-Uhl. 30 41
11  Rugenbergen 28 37
12  Curslack-Neu. 28 35
13  Pinneberg 27 33
14  Niendorfer TSV 29 33
15  Süderelbe 30 30
16  Halstenbek-Rel. 28 24
17  Kosova 30 21
18  Buxtehuder 29 16