Results table
ALT BAR BUC BUX CON CDR CUR DAS HAL KOS NIE OSD PIN RUG VIC SUD TUR WED
 Altona     2-0                 2-0 2-2 3-1 2-1     2-1 3-0 4-3 5-1 0-0     5-2
 Barmbek-Uhl. 3-0     1-2 3-0         1-1 1-2 3-0 3-0     1-1 3-0 0-2     2-2 5-0 2-1
 Buchholz 1-1 0-0     0-0         2-1 2-2 3-1 4-0     2-2 3-2 3-0     3-0     5-2
 Buxtehuder 0-6 1-0 1-2     1-3 1-2 0-1 0-2         1-4 1-2 1-3 1-1     1-3 0-0    
 Concordia 3-2 2-1 0-2 6-2     1-2 6-0     5-0     3-1     5-0 0-1 6-2 5-0        
 Condor Hamburg 1-4 1-1 0-3     2-4     3-1     3-0 3-0 5-0     1-0 1-2 2-3 1-0        
 Curslack-Neu.             3-2 1-0 1-2     1-0     0-0 2-1 0-0     2-1 0-1 4-2 1-2 2-3
 Dassendorf 0-1 3-3     3-2 2-1 4-2         3-1 7-0 2-1 0-1         3-1     2-0 2-1
 Halstenbek-Rel. 0-2 2-2 3-2 1-3     3-1     0-2     1-1         2-1 1-2     2-1 0-2    
 Kosova 1-7     2-2 3-2 2-1 1-3 2-3 2-1         0-5 0-3 1-4     1-2     2-0 2-1
 Niendorfer TSV 1-3 3-4 2-3 1-1 2-1 4-0 0-2     4-1             2-1 0-0 1-2     3-1    
 Osdorf 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-0 3-3 3-2     1-1 3-2     0-3     2-0     1-3     2-2 1-4
 Pinneberg                         3-0 0-1 0-2 5-0     6-1     1-1     2-5 1-3 2-0
 Rugenbergen                 3-5 1-4     1-2     3-0 4-0 2-1 1-1         2-1 1-1 0-2
 SC Victoria 2-2 0-1 3-2 3-3 1-2     2-2     0-0             2-1 4-4     7-0     1-2
 Süderelbe 1-2             0-6 0-1 1-3 1-1     3-0 3-1 2-2 6-1 0-3         2-2 3-3
 Türkiye Wilh. 3-0 4-0         2-0 3-0         2-1 1-0 3-1 2-3         0-3 1-2        
 Wedeler TSV     2-2 3-2 2-2 5-8 3-4     0-1 3-0 3-0 2-2 1-1         1-3 2-1 3-2    




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Altona 24 52
2  Dassendorf 24 50
3  Concordia 24 46
4  Buchholz 22 42
5  Osdorf 25 41
6  Condor Hamburg 24 40
7  Barmbek-Uhl. 25 35
8  SC Victoria 21 35
9  Türkiye Wilh. 22 34
10  Curslack-Neu. 23 34
11  Rugenbergen 22 33
12  Wedeler TSV 24 32
13  Niendorfer TSV 23 27
14  Süderelbe 25 24
15  Pinneberg 22 20
16  Halstenbek-Rel. 23 18
17  Kosova 25 18
18  Buxtehuder 24 12