Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches

  Current matches
Sat 23   Backa Topola - Bezanija 15:00
Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.
  Next matches           All matches
Sat 16   Radnicki 1923 0 - 1 Sindjelic Bel.
5th consecutive match without defeat for Sindjelic Bel.. 4th consecutive match where Sindjelic Bel. did not concede any goal.

Sat 16   Indija 1 - 0 Pivara

Sat 16   Radnicki Pirot 3 - 5 Dinamo Vranje
5th consecutive match without win for Radnicki Pirot.

Sat 16   Temnic 2 - 0 Bud. Dovanovci

Sat 16   Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Backa Topola
5th consecutive match without defeat for Novi Pazar.

Sat 16   Sloboda Uzice 0 - 2 Metalac
3rd consecutive win for Metalac.

Fri 15   Teleoptik 0 - 2 Jagodina
3rd consecutive home defeat for Teleoptik. 5th consecutive match without win for Teleoptik.

Fri 15   Proleter 3 - 2 Bezanija

Mon 11   Dinamo Vranje pp. Temnic
  All results      Results grid

 Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun 
 Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec 

Table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1  Sindjelic Bel. 5 3 2 0 4 1 +3 11
18 Aug Sindjelic Bel. - Pivara 2-1
26 Aug Jagodina - Sindjelic Bel. 0-1
1 Sep Sindjelic Bel. - Backa Topola 0-0
9 Sep Sindjelic Bel. - Novi Pazar 0-0
16 Sep Radnicki 1923 - Sindjelic Bel. 0-1
2.20 80% 40%
2  Metalac 5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10
19 Aug Novi Pazar - Metalac 0-0
26 Aug Metalac - Radnicki 1923 0-1
4 Sep Teleoptik - Metalac 1-2
10 Sep Metalac - Indija 2-0
16 Sep Sloboda Uzice - Metalac 0-2
2.00 60% 40%
3  Dinamo Vranje 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
21 Aug Teleoptik - Dinamo Vranje 1-3
26 Aug Dinamo Vranje - Indija 2-0
3 Sep Sloboda Uzice - Dinamo Vranje 1-0
16 Sep Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje 3-5
2.25 25% 25%
4  Proleter 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
19 Aug Sloboda Uzice - Proleter 1-0
28 Aug Proleter - Temnic 3-0
3 Sep Radnicki Pirot - Proleter 1-2
9 Sep Backa Topola - Proleter 1-0
15 Sep Proleter - Bezanija 3-2
1.80 20% 40%
5  Novi Pazar 5 2 3 0 6 3 +3 9
19 Aug Novi Pazar - Metalac 0-0
26 Aug Pivara - Novi Pazar 2-2
3 Sep Novi Pazar - Jagodina 2-1
9 Sep Sindjelic Bel. - Novi Pazar 0-0
16 Sep Novi Pazar - Backa Topola 2-0
1.80 60% 40%
6  Temnic 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
19 Aug Temnic - Radnicki Pirot 1-0
28 Aug Proleter - Temnic 3-0
3 Sep Temnic - Bezanija 3-1
16 Sep Temnic - Bud. Dovanovci 2-0
2.25 50% 25%
7  Radnicki 1923 5 3 0 2 5 3 +2 9
19 Aug Radnicki 1923 - Bud. Dovanovci 0-2
26 Aug Metalac - Radnicki 1923 0-1
3 Sep Radnicki 1923 - Pivara 1-0
9 Sep Jagodina - Radnicki 1923 0-3
16 Sep Radnicki 1923 - Sindjelic Bel. 0-1
1.80 60% 40%
8  Indija 5 3 0 2 5 5 0 9
20 Aug Indija - Bezanija 3-1
26 Aug Dinamo Vranje - Indija 2-0
3 Sep Indija - Bud. Dovanovci 1-0
10 Sep Metalac - Indija 2-0
16 Sep Indija - Pivara 1-0
1.80 40% 40%
9  Backa Topola 5 2 2 1 2 2 0 8
19 Aug Jagodina - Backa Topola 0-1
26 Aug Backa Topola - Radnicki Pirot 0-0
1 Sep Sindjelic Bel. - Backa Topola 0-0
9 Sep Backa Topola - Proleter 1-0
16 Sep Novi Pazar - Backa Topola 2-0
1.60 80% 60%
10  Bud. Dovanovci 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
19 Aug Radnicki 1923 - Bud. Dovanovci 0-2
26 Aug Bud. Dovanovci - Teleoptik 1-1
3 Sep Indija - Bud. Dovanovci 1-0
10 Sep Bud. Dovanovci - Sloboda Uzice 1-0
16 Sep Temnic - Bud. Dovanovci 2-0
1.40 40% 40%
11  Bezanija 5 2 0 3 9 9 0 6
20 Aug Indija - Bezanija 3-1
25 Aug Bezanija - Sloboda Uzice 4-0
3 Sep Temnic - Bezanija 3-1
8 Sep Bezanija - Radnicki Pirot 1-0
15 Sep Proleter - Bezanija 3-2
1.20 40% 0%
12  Sloboda Uzice 5 2 0 3 2 7 -5 6
19 Aug Sloboda Uzice - Proleter 1-0
25 Aug Bezanija - Sloboda Uzice 4-0
3 Sep Sloboda Uzice - Dinamo Vranje 1-0
10 Sep Bud. Dovanovci - Sloboda Uzice 1-0
16 Sep Sloboda Uzice - Metalac 0-2
1.20 40% 60%
13  Pivara 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2 4
18 Aug Sindjelic Bel. - Pivara 2-1
26 Aug Pivara - Novi Pazar 2-2
3 Sep Radnicki 1923 - Pivara 1-0
10 Sep Pivara - Teleoptik 3-2
16 Sep Indija - Pivara 1-0
0.80 0% 40%
14  Jagodina 5 1 0 4 3 7 -4 3
19 Aug Jagodina - Backa Topola 0-1
26 Aug Jagodina - Sindjelic Bel. 0-1
3 Sep Novi Pazar - Jagodina 2-1
9 Sep Jagodina - Radnicki 1923 0-3
15 Sep Teleoptik - Jagodina 0-2
0.60 20% 60%
15  Radnicki Pirot 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5 1
19 Aug Temnic - Radnicki Pirot 1-0
26 Aug Backa Topola - Radnicki Pirot 0-0
3 Sep Radnicki Pirot - Proleter 1-2
8 Sep Bezanija - Radnicki Pirot 1-0
16 Sep Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje 3-5
0.20 20% 60%
16  Teleoptik 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
21 Aug Teleoptik - Dinamo Vranje 1-3
26 Aug Bud. Dovanovci - Teleoptik 1-1
4 Sep Teleoptik - Metalac 1-2
10 Sep Pivara - Teleoptik 3-2
15 Sep Teleoptik - Jagodina 0-2
0.20 0% 20%
Wide table    Home & Away   

Preview stats

Home / Awaypts p. gameWDL TG 2.5+Last 4  
Sat 23 15:00  home Backa Topola  
  67%
0.50 0%
 away Bezanija  
  0%
4.33 100%
Sun 24 14:30  home Novi Pazar  
  78%
1.67 33%
 away Radnicki 1923  
  100%
2.00 50%
Sun 24 15:00  home Jagodina  
  0%
1.67 33%
 away Indija  
  0%
2.00 0%
Sun 24 15:00  home Sindjelic Bel.  
  56%
1.00 33%
 away Teleoptik  
  17%
3.50 50%
Sun 24 15:00  home Pivara  
  67%
4.50 100%
 away Sloboda Uzice  
  0%
2.50 50%
Sun 24 15:00  home Bud. Dovanovci  
  67%
1.50 0%
 away Radnicki Pirot  
  11%
0.67 0%
Sun 24 18:00  home Metalac  
  50%
1.50 0%
 away Temnic  
  0%
3.00 100%
Mon 25 15:00  home Dinamo Vranje  
  100%
2.00 0%
 away Proleter  
  33%
1.67 33%
Calculations based on home results of the home team and away results of the visiting team recorded during the current season in the league.
Table criteria:  Home/Away      Overall      Last 8 games

Form table (last 8 matches)

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Sindjelic Bel. 5 3 2 0 4 1 +3 11 20%
2 Metalac 5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10 20%
3 Dinamo Vranje 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9 50%
4 Proleter 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9 60%
5 Novi Pazar 5 2 3 0 6 3 +3 9 40%
6 Temnic 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9 50%
7 Radnicki 1923 5 3 0 2 5 3 +2 9 20%
8 Indija 5 3 0 2 5 5 0 9 20%
9 Backa Topola 5 2 2 1 2 2 0 8 0%
10 Bud. Dovanovci 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7 0%
11 Bezanija 5 2 0 3 9 9 0 6 80%
12 Sloboda Uzice 5 2 0 3 2 7 -5 6 20%
13 Pivara 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2 4 60%
14 Jagodina 5 1 0 4 3 7 -4 3 40%
15 Radnicki Pirot 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5 1 40%
16 Teleoptik 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1 60%
  More form tables         Streaks and sequences


Offense
P GF
Dinamo Vranje 4 10
Bezanija 5 9
Proleter 5 8
Metalac 5 6
Novi Pazar 5 6
Pivara 5 6
Temnic 4 6
Indija 5 5
Radnicki 1923 5 5
Teleoptik 5 5
Bud. Dovanov. 5 4
Radnicki Pir. 5 4
Sindjelic Be. 5 4
Jagodina 5 3
Backa Topola 5 2
Sloboda Uzice 5 2
   
Defense
P GA
Sindjelic Be. 5 1
Metalac 5 2
Backa Topola 5 2
Radnicki 1923 5 3
Novi Pazar 5 3
Temnic 4 4
Bud. Dovanov. 5 4
Proleter 5 5
Indija 5 5
Dinamo Vranje 4 5
Sloboda Uzice 5 7
Jagodina 5 7
Pivara 5 8
Radnicki Pir. 5 9
Bezanija 5 9
Teleoptik 5 11

Frequent scores

FT score Matches
1 - 0  9  23%
0 - 1  4  10%
2 - 0  4  10%
0 - 0  4  10%
0 - 2  3  8%
3 - 2  2  5%
1 - 2  2  5%
3 - 1  2  5%
2 - 1  2  5%
3 - 5  1  3%
1 - 3  1  3%
0 - 3  1  3%
2 - 2  1  3%
1 - 1  1  3%
4 - 0  1  3%
3 - 0  1  3%


Season stats

16% of regular season completed: 39 matches / 240
Home wins :  54%
Over 1.5 goals :  56%
Draws :  15%
Over 2.5 goals :  36%
Away wins :  31%
Over 3.5 goals :  21%
Goals :  85 Goals p. match (Home) :  1.26
Goals p. match :  2.18 Goals p. match (Away) :  0.92
Both teams scored :  31%
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the regular season excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy and cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Sindjelic Bel. 5 11
2  Metalac 5 10
3  Dinamo Vranje 4 9
4  Proleter 5 9
5  Novi Pazar 5 9
6  Temnic 4 9
7  Radnicki 1923 5 9
8  Indija 5 9
9  Backa Topola 5 8
10  Bud. Dovanovci 5 7
11  Bezanija 5 6
12  Sloboda Uzice 5 6
13  Pivara 5 4
14  Jagodina 5 3
15  Radnicki Pirot 5 1
16  Teleoptik 5 1