Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  Europa League

Latest  





15 Sep 16 Zorya    1 - 1    Fenerbahce
15 Sep 16 Feyenoord    1 - 0    Manchester Utd
29 Sep 16 Manchester Utd    1 - 0    Zorya
29 Sep 16 Fenerbahce    1 - 0    Feyenoord
20 Oct 16 Feyenoord    1 - 0    Zorya
20 Oct 16 Manchester Utd    4 - 1    Fenerbahce
3 Nov 16 Zorya    1 - 1    Feyenoord
3 Nov 16 Fenerbahce    2 - 1    Manchester Utd
24 Nov 16 Fenerbahce    2 - 0    Zorya
24 Nov 16 Manchester Utd    4 - 0    Feyenoord
8 Dec 16 Zorya    0 - 2    Manchester Utd
8 Dec 16 Feyenoord    0 - 1    Fenerbahce

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Fenerbahce  6 4 1 1 8 6 2 13
2    Manchester Utd  6 4 0 2 12 4 8 12
3    Feyenoord  6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
4    Zorya  6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
15 Sep 16 APOEL Nicosia    2 - 1    Astana
15 Sep 16 Young Boys    0 - 1    Olympiakos
29 Sep 16 Astana    0 - 0    Young Boys
29 Sep 16 Olympiakos    0 - 1    APOEL Nicosia
20 Oct 16 Young Boys    3 - 1    APOEL Nicosia
20 Oct 16 Olympiakos    4 - 1    Astana
3 Nov 16 Astana    1 - 1    Olympiakos
3 Nov 16 APOEL Nicosia    1 - 0    Young Boys
24 Nov 16 Astana    2 - 1    APOEL Nicosia
24 Nov 16 Olympiakos    1 - 1    Young Boys
8 Dec 16 APOEL Nicosia    2 - 0    Olympiakos
8 Dec 16 Young Boys    3 - 0    Astana

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    APOEL Nicosia  6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
2    Young Boys  6 2 2 2 7 4 3 8
3    Olympiakos  6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
4    Astana  6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
15 Sep 16 Anderlecht    3 - 1    Gabala
15 Sep 16 FSV Mainz    1 - 1    Saint-Etienne
29 Sep 16 Gabala    2 - 3    FSV Mainz
29 Sep 16 Saint-Etienne    1 - 1    Anderlecht
20 Oct 16 FSV Mainz    1 - 1    Anderlecht
20 Oct 16 Saint-Etienne    1 - 0    Gabala
3 Nov 16 Anderlecht    6 - 1    FSV Mainz
3 Nov 16 Gabala    1 - 2    Saint-Etienne
24 Nov 16 Gabala    1 - 3    Anderlecht
24 Nov 16 Saint-Etienne    0 - 0    FSV Mainz
8 Dec 16 Anderlecht    2 - 3    Saint-Etienne
8 Dec 16 FSV Mainz    2 - 0    Gabala

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Saint-Etienne  6 3 3 0 8 5 3 12
2    Anderlecht  6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
3    FSV Mainz  6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9
4    Gabala  6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0
15 Sep 16 M. Tel Aviv    3 - 4    Zenit
15 Sep 16 AZ Alkmaar    1 - 1    Dundalk
29 Sep 16 Dundalk    1 - 0    M. Tel Aviv
29 Sep 16 Zenit    5 - 0    AZ Alkmaar
20 Oct 16 AZ Alkmaar    1 - 2    M. Tel Aviv
20 Oct 16 Dundalk    1 - 2    Zenit
3 Nov 16 M. Tel Aviv    0 - 0    AZ Alkmaar
3 Nov 16 Zenit    2 - 1    Dundalk
24 Nov 16 Zenit    2 - 0    M. Tel Aviv
24 Nov 16 Dundalk    0 - 1    AZ Alkmaar
8 Dec 16 M. Tel Aviv    2 - 1    Dundalk
8 Dec 16 AZ Alkmaar    3 - 2    Zenit

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Zenit  6 5 0 1 17 8 9 15
2    AZ Alkmaar  6 2 2 2 6 10 -4 8
3    M. Tel Aviv  6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
4    Dundalk  6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
15 Sep 16 Astra Giurgiu    2 - 3    Austria Wien
15 Sep 16 Viktoria Plzen    1 - 1    AS Roma
29 Sep 16 AS Roma    4 - 0    Astra Giurgiu
29 Sep 16 Austria Wien    0 - 0    Viktoria Plzen
20 Oct 16 Viktoria Plzen    1 - 2    Astra Giurgiu
20 Oct 16 AS Roma    3 - 3    Austria Wien
3 Nov 16 Astra Giurgiu    1 - 1    Viktoria Plzen
3 Nov 16 Austria Wien    2 - 4    AS Roma
24 Nov 16 Austria Wien    1 - 2    Astra Giurgiu
24 Nov 16 AS Roma    4 - 1    Viktoria Plzen
8 Dec 16 Astra Giurgiu    0 - 0    AS Roma
8 Dec 16 Viktoria Plzen    3 - 2    Austria Wien

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    AS Roma  6 3 3 0 16 7 9 12
2    Astra Giurgiu  6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8
3    Viktoria Plzen  6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6
4    Austria Wien  6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 5
15 Sep 16 Sassuolo    3 - 0    Athletic Bilbao
15 Sep 16 Rapid Wien    3 - 2    Racing Genk
29 Sep 16 Racing Genk    3 - 1    Sassuolo
29 Sep 16 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 0    Rapid Wien
20 Oct 16 Rapid Wien    1 - 1    Sassuolo
20 Oct 16 Racing Genk    2 - 0    Athletic Bilbao
3 Nov 16 Sassuolo    2 - 2    Rapid Wien
3 Nov 16 Athletic Bilbao    5 - 3    Racing Genk
24 Nov 16 Athletic Bilbao    3 - 2    Sassuolo
24 Nov 16 Racing Genk    1 - 0    Rapid Wien
8 Dec 16 Rapid Wien    1 - 1    Athletic Bilbao
9 Dec 16 Sassuolo    0 - 2    Racing Genk

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Racing Genk  6 4 0 2 13 9 4 12
2    Athletic Bilbao  6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
3    Rapid Wien  6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4    Sassuolo  6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
15 Sep 16 Panathinaikos    1 - 2    Ajax Amsterdam
15 Sep 16 Standard Liege    1 - 1    Celta Vigo
29 Sep 16 Celta Vigo    2 - 0    Panathinaikos
29 Sep 16 Ajax Amsterdam    1 - 0    Standard Liege
20 Oct 16 Standard Liege    2 - 2    Panathinaikos
20 Oct 16 Celta Vigo    2 - 2    Ajax Amsterdam
3 Nov 16 Panathinaikos    0 - 3    Standard Liege
3 Nov 16 Ajax Amsterdam    3 - 2    Celta Vigo
24 Nov 16 Ajax Amsterdam    2 - 0    Panathinaikos
24 Nov 16 Celta Vigo    1 - 1    Standard Liege
8 Dec 16 Panathinaikos    0 - 2    Celta Vigo
8 Dec 16 Standard Liege    1 - 1    Ajax Amsterdam

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Ajax Amsterdam  6 4 2 0 11 6 5 14
2    Celta Vigo  6 2 3 1 10 7 3 9
3    Standard Liege  6 1 4 1 8 6 2 7
4    Panathinaikos  6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1
15 Sep 16 Sporting Braga    1 - 1    Gent
15 Sep 16 Konyaspor    0 - 1    Shakhtar
29 Sep 16 Shakhtar    2 - 0    Sporting Braga
29 Sep 16 Gent    2 - 0    Konyaspor
20 Oct 16 Konyaspor    1 - 1    Sporting Braga
20 Oct 16 Shakhtar    5 - 0    Gent
3 Nov 16 Sporting Braga    3 - 1    Konyaspor
3 Nov 16 Gent    3 - 5    Shakhtar
24 Nov 16 Gent    2 - 2    Sporting Braga
24 Nov 16 Shakhtar    4 - 0    Konyaspor
8 Dec 16 Sporting Braga    2 - 4    Shakhtar
8 Dec 16 Konyaspor    0 - 1    Gent

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Shakhtar  6 6 0 0 21 5 16 18
2    Gent  6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8
3    Sporting Braga  6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
4    Konyaspor  6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
15 Sep 16 Nice    0 - 1    Schalke 04
15 Sep 16 Salzburg    0 - 1    FC Krasnodar
29 Sep 16 FC Krasnodar    5 - 2    Nice
29 Sep 16 Schalke 04    3 - 1    Salzburg
20 Oct 16 Salzburg    0 - 1    Nice
20 Oct 16 FC Krasnodar    0 - 1    Schalke 04
3 Nov 16 Nice    0 - 2    Salzburg
3 Nov 16 Schalke 04    2 - 0    FC Krasnodar
24 Nov 16 Schalke 04    2 - 0    Nice
24 Nov 16 FC Krasnodar    1 - 1    Salzburg
8 Dec 16 Nice    2 - 1    FC Krasnodar
8 Dec 16 Salzburg    2 - 0    Schalke 04

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Schalke 04  6 5 0 1 9 3 6 15
2    FC Krasnodar  6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
3    Salzburg  6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
4    Nice  6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
15 Sep 16 Karabakh    2 - 2    Slovan Liberec
15 Sep 16 PAOK    0 - 0    Fiorentina
29 Sep 16 Slovan Liberec    1 - 2    PAOK
29 Sep 16 Fiorentina    5 - 1    Karabakh
20 Oct 16 Karabakh    2 - 0    PAOK
20 Oct 16 Slovan Liberec    1 - 3    Fiorentina
3 Nov 16 PAOK    0 - 1    Karabakh
3 Nov 16 Fiorentina    3 - 0    Slovan Liberec
24 Nov 16 Fiorentina    2 - 3    PAOK
24 Nov 16 Slovan Liberec    3 - 0    Karabakh
8 Dec 16 PAOK    2 - 0    Slovan Liberec
8 Dec 16 Karabakh    1 - 2    Fiorentina

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Fiorentina  6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
2    PAOK  6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
3    Karabakh  6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
4    Slovan Liberec  6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
15 Sep 16 Southampton    3 - 0    Sparta Prague
15 Sep 16 Inter Milan    0 - 2    H. Beer Sheva
29 Sep 16 H. Beer Sheva    0 - 0    Southampton
29 Sep 16 Sparta Prague    3 - 1    Inter Milan
20 Oct 16 Inter Milan    1 - 0    Southampton
20 Oct 16 H. Beer Sheva    0 - 1    Sparta Prague
3 Nov 16 Southampton    2 - 1    Inter Milan
3 Nov 16 Sparta Prague    2 - 0    H. Beer Sheva
24 Nov 16 Sparta Prague    1 - 0    Southampton
24 Nov 16 H. Beer Sheva    3 - 2    Inter Milan
8 Dec 16 Southampton    1 - 1    H. Beer Sheva
8 Dec 16 Inter Milan    2 - 1    Sparta Prague

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Sparta Prague  6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
2    Southampton  6 2 2 2 6 4 2 8
3    H. Beer Sheva  6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
4    Inter Milan  6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
15 Sep 16 Villarreal    2 - 1    FC Zurich
15 Sep 16 Osmanlispor    2 - 0    Steaua Bucarest
29 Sep 16 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 1    Villarreal
29 Sep 16 FC Zurich    2 - 1    Osmanlispor
20 Oct 16 Osmanlispor    2 - 2    Villarreal
20 Oct 16 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 1    FC Zurich
3 Nov 16 Villarreal    1 - 2    Osmanlispor
3 Nov 16 FC Zurich    0 - 0    Steaua Bucarest
24 Nov 16 FC Zurich    1 - 1    Villarreal
24 Nov 16 Steaua Bucarest    2 - 1    Osmanlispor
8 Dec 16 Villarreal    2 - 1    Steaua Bucarest
8 Dec 16 Osmanlispor    2 - 0    FC Zurich

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Osmanlispor  6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
2    Villarreal  6 2 3 1 9 8 1 9
3    FC Zurich  6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
4    Steaua Bucarest  6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
16th finals
16 Feb 17 FC Krasnodar    1 - 0    Fenerbahce
16 Feb 17 Olympiakos    0 - 0    Osmanlispor
16 Feb 17 AZ Alkmaar    1 - 4    Lyon
16 Feb 17 Mönchengladb.    0 - 1    Fiorentina
16 Feb 17 Gent    1 - 0    Tottenham
16 Feb 17 Celta Vigo    0 - 1    Shakhtar
16 Feb 17 Ludogorets    1 - 2    FC Copenhagen
16 Feb 17 Astra Giurgiu    2 - 2    Racing Genk
16 Feb 17 Rostov    4 - 0    Sparta Prague
16 Feb 17 Anderlecht    2 - 0    Zenit
16 Feb 17 Villarreal    0 - 4    AS Roma
16 Feb 17 PAOK    0 - 3    Schalke 04
16 Feb 17 Manchester Utd    3 - 0    Saint-Etienne
16 Feb 17 Legia Warsaw    0 - 0    Ajax Amsterdam
16 Feb 17 H. Beer Sheva    1 - 3    Besiktas
16 Feb 17 Athletic Bilbao    3 - 2    APOEL Nicosia
22 Feb 17 Saint-Etienne    0 - 1    Manchester Utd
22 Feb 17 Schalke 04    1 - 1    PAOK
22 Feb 17 Fenerbahce    1 - 1    FC Krasnodar
23 Feb 17 Osmanlispor    0 - 3    Olympiakos
23 Feb 17 Ajax Amsterdam    1 - 0    Legia Warsaw
23 Feb 17 Zenit    3 - 1    Anderlecht
23 Feb 17 Besiktas    2 - 1    H. Beer Sheva
23 Feb 17 AS Roma    0 - 1    Villarreal
23 Feb 17 APOEL Nicosia    2 - 0    Athletic Bilbao
23 Feb 17 Lyon    7 - 1    AZ Alkmaar
23 Feb 17 Sparta Prague    1 - 1    Rostov
23 Feb 17 Shakhtar    0 - 1    Celta Vigo
23 Feb 17 Tottenham    2 - 2    Gent
23 Feb 17 FC Copenhagen    0 - 0    Ludogorets
23 Feb 17 Racing Genk    1 - 0    Astra Giurgiu
23 Feb 17 Fiorentina    2 - 4    Mönchengladb.
8th finals
9 Mar 17 FC Copenhagen    2 - 1    Ajax Amsterdam
9 Mar 17 APOEL Nicosia    0 - 1    Anderlecht
9 Mar 17 Rostov    1 - 1    Manchester Utd
9 Mar 17 Schalke 04    1 - 1    Mönchengladb.
9 Mar 17 Lyon    4 - 2    AS Roma
9 Mar 17 Olympiakos    1 - 1    Besiktas
9 Mar 17 Celta Vigo    2 - 1    FC Krasnodar
9 Mar 17 Gent    2 - 5    Racing Genk
16 Mar 17 Besiktas    4 - 1    Olympiakos
16 Mar 17 Racing Genk    1 - 1    Gent
16 Mar 17 FC Krasnodar    0 - 2    Celta Vigo
16 Mar 17 Ajax Amsterdam    2 - 0    FC Copenhagen
16 Mar 17 Anderlecht    1 - 0    APOEL Nicosia
16 Mar 17 Mönchengladb.    2 - 2    Schalke 04
16 Mar 17 AS Roma    2 - 1    Lyon
16 Mar 17 Manchester Utd    1 - 0    Rostov
Quarter-finals
13 Apr 17 Lyon    2 - 1    Besiktas
13 Apr 17 Ajax Amsterdam    2 - 0    Schalke 04
13 Apr 17 Celta Vigo    3 - 2    Racing Genk
13 Apr 17 Anderlecht    1 - 1    Manchester Utd
20 Apr 17 Besiktas    2 - 1    Lyon   (a.e.t.)  pen.: 6-7
20 Apr 17 Schalke 04    3 - 2    Ajax Amsterdam   (a.e.t.)
20 Apr 17 Racing Genk    1 - 1    Celta Vigo
20 Apr 17 Manchester Utd    2 - 1    Anderlecht   (a.e.t.)
Semi-finals
3 May 17 Ajax Amsterdam    4 - 1    Lyon
4 May 17 Celta Vigo    0 - 1    Manchester Utd
11 May 17 Manchester Utd    1 - 1    Celta Vigo
11 May 17 Lyon    3 - 1    Ajax Amsterdam
Final
24 May 17 Ajax Amsterdam    0 - 2    Manchester Utd


 
Gr. J Thu 15 Sep  Karabakh - Slovan Liberec 2 - 2
Gr. C Thu 15 Sep  FSV Mainz - Saint-Etienne 1 - 1
Gr. A Thu 15 Sep  Zorya - Fenerbahce 1 - 1
Gr. D Thu 15 Sep  AZ Alkmaar - Dundalk 1 - 1
Gr. D Thu 15 Sep  M. Tel Aviv - Zenit 3 - 4
Gr. A Thu 15 Sep  Feyenoord - Manchester Utd 1 - 0
Gr. C Thu 15 Sep  Anderlecht - Gabala 3 - 1
Gr. F Thu 15 Sep  Sassuolo - Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0
Gr. E Thu 15 Sep  Astra Giurgiu - Austria Wien 2 - 3
Gr. F Thu 15 Sep  Rapid Wien - Racing Genk 3 - 2
Gr. E Thu 15 Sep  Viktoria Plzen - AS Roma 1 - 1
Gr. B Thu 15 Sep  APOEL Nicosia - Astana 2 - 1
Gr. B Thu 15 Sep  Young Boys - Olympiakos 0 - 1
Gr. H Thu 15 Sep  Sporting Braga - Gent 1 - 1
Gr. I Thu 15 Sep  Nice - Schalke 04 0 - 1
Gr. I Thu 15 Sep  Salzburg - FC Krasnodar 0 - 1
Gr. G Thu 15 Sep  Standard Liege - Celta Vigo 1 - 1
Gr. L Thu 15 Sep  Villarreal - FC Zurich 2 - 1
Gr. K Thu 15 Sep  Inter Milan - H. Beer Sheva 0 - 2
Gr. L Thu 15 Sep  Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucarest 2 - 0
Gr. K Thu 15 Sep  Southampton - Sparta Prague 3 - 0
Gr. G Thu 15 Sep  Panathinaikos - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2
Gr. H Thu 15 Sep  Konyaspor - Shakhtar 0 - 1
Gr. J Thu 15 Sep  PAOK - Fiorentina 0 - 0
Gr. B Thu 29 Sep  Astana - Young Boys 0 - 0
Gr. C Thu 29 Sep  Gabala - FSV Mainz 2 - 3
Gr. L Thu 29 Sep  FC Zurich - Osmanlispor 2 - 1
Gr. G Thu 29 Sep  Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liege 1 - 0
Gr. I Thu 29 Sep  FC Krasnodar - Nice 5 - 2
Gr. I Thu 29 Sep  Schalke 04 - Salzburg 3 - 1
Gr. H Thu 29 Sep  Gent - Konyaspor 2 - 0
Gr. G Thu 29 Sep  Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos 2 - 0
Gr. L Thu 29 Sep  Steaua Bucarest - Villarreal 1 - 1
Gr. K Thu 29 Sep  H. Beer Sheva - Southampton 0 - 0
Gr. K Thu 29 Sep  Sparta Prague - Inter Milan 3 - 1
Gr. J Thu 29 Sep  Slovan Liberec - PAOK 1 - 2
Gr. J Thu 29 Sep  Fiorentina - Karabakh 5 - 1
Gr. H Thu 29 Sep  Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 2 - 0
Gr. E Thu 29 Sep  AS Roma - Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0
Gr. A Thu 29 Sep  Fenerbahce - Feyenoord 1 - 0
Gr. A Thu 29 Sep  Manchester Utd - Zorya 1 - 0
Gr. F Thu 29 Sep  Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien 1 - 0
Gr. E Thu 29 Sep  Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0
Gr. D Thu 29 Sep  Zenit - AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0
Gr. B Thu 29 Sep  Olympiakos - APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1
Gr. C Thu 29 Sep  Saint-Etienne - Anderlecht 1 - 1
Gr. D Thu 29 Sep  Dundalk - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 0
Gr. F Thu 29 Sep  Racing Genk - Sassuolo 3 - 1
Gr. L Thu 20 Oct  Osmanlispor - Villarreal 2 - 2
Gr. J Thu 20 Oct  Karabakh - PAOK 2 - 0
Gr. G Thu 20 Oct  Celta Vigo - Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 2
Gr. G Thu 20 Oct  Standard Liege - Panathinaikos 2 - 2
Gr. H Thu 20 Oct  Shakhtar - Gent 5 - 0
Gr. H Thu 20 Oct  Konyaspor - Sporting Braga 1 - 1
Gr. I Thu 20 Oct  Salzburg - Nice 0 - 1
Gr. L Thu 20 Oct  Steaua Bucarest - FC Zurich 1 - 1
Gr. K Thu 20 Oct  Inter Milan - Southampton 1 - 0
Gr. K Thu 20 Oct  H. Beer Sheva - Sparta Prague 0 - 1
Gr. J Thu 20 Oct  Slovan Liberec - Fiorentina 1 - 3
Gr. I Thu 20 Oct  FC Krasnodar - Schalke 04 0 - 1
Gr. E Thu 20 Oct  Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2
Gr. F Thu 20 Oct  Racing Genk - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0
Gr. D Thu 20 Oct  AZ Alkmaar - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 2
Gr. F Thu 20 Oct  Rapid Wien - Sassuolo 1 - 1
Gr. C Thu 20 Oct  FSV Mainz - Anderlecht 1 - 1
Gr. E Thu 20 Oct  AS Roma - Austria Wien 3 - 3
Gr. C Thu 20 Oct  Saint-Etienne - Gabala 1 - 0
Gr. D Thu 20 Oct  Dundalk - Zenit 1 - 2
Gr. B Thu 20 Oct  Young Boys - APOEL Nicosia 3 - 1
Gr. B Thu 20 Oct  Olympiakos - Astana 4 - 1
Gr. A Thu 20 Oct  Feyenoord - Zorya 1 - 0
Gr. A Thu 20 Oct  Manchester Utd - Fenerbahce 4 - 1
Gr. B Thu 3 Nov  Astana - Olympiakos 1 - 1
Gr. A Thu 3 Nov  Zorya - Feyenoord 1 - 1
Gr. A Thu 3 Nov  Fenerbahce - Manchester Utd 2 - 1
Gr. C Thu 3 Nov  Gabala - Saint-Etienne 1 - 2
Gr. C Thu 3 Nov  Anderlecht - FSV Mainz 6 - 1
Gr. F Thu 3 Nov  Sassuolo - Rapid Wien 2 - 2
Gr. B Thu 3 Nov  APOEL Nicosia - Young Boys 1 - 0
Gr. D Thu 3 Nov  Zenit - Dundalk 2 - 1
Gr. F Thu 3 Nov  Athletic Bilbao - Racing Genk 5 - 3
Gr. E Thu 3 Nov  Astra Giurgiu - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1
Gr. E Thu 3 Nov  Austria Wien - AS Roma 2 - 4
Gr. D Thu 3 Nov  M. Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0
Gr. K Thu 3 Nov  Sparta Prague - H. Beer Sheva 2 - 0
Gr. J Thu 3 Nov  Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec 3 - 0
Gr. I Thu 3 Nov  Nice - Salzburg 0 - 2
Gr. I Thu 3 Nov  Schalke 04 - FC Krasnodar 2 - 0
Gr. H Thu 3 Nov  Sporting Braga - Konyaspor 3 - 1
Gr. J Thu 3 Nov  PAOK - Karabakh 0 - 1
Gr. L Thu 3 Nov  FC Zurich - Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0
Gr. K Thu 3 Nov  Southampton - Inter Milan 2 - 1
Gr. G Thu 3 Nov  Ajax Amsterdam - Celta Vigo 3 - 2
Gr. G Thu 3 Nov  Panathinaikos - Standard Liege 0 - 3
Gr. H Thu 3 Nov  Gent - Shakhtar 3 - 5
Gr. L Thu 3 Nov  Villarreal - Osmanlispor 1 - 2
Gr. A Thu 24 Nov  Fenerbahce - Zorya 2 - 0
Gr. D Thu 24 Nov  Zenit - M. Tel Aviv 2 - 0
Gr. B Thu 24 Nov  Astana - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1
Gr. C Thu 24 Nov  Gabala - Anderlecht 1 - 3
Gr. L Thu 24 Nov  FC Zurich - Villarreal 1 - 1
Gr. H Thu 24 Nov  Gent - Sporting Braga 2 - 2
Gr. G Thu 24 Nov  Celta Vigo - Standard Liege 1 - 1
Gr. G Thu 24 Nov  Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos 2 - 0
Gr. H Thu 24 Nov  Shakhtar - Konyaspor 4 - 0
Gr. J Thu 24 Nov  Slovan Liberec - Karabakh 3 - 0
Gr. K Thu 24 Nov  Sparta Prague - Southampton 1 - 0
Gr. I Thu 24 Nov  Schalke 04 - Nice 2 - 0
Gr. L Thu 24 Nov  Steaua Bucarest - Osmanlispor 2 - 1
Gr. I Thu 24 Nov  FC Krasnodar - Salzburg 1 - 1
Gr. J Thu 24 Nov  Fiorentina - PAOK 2 - 3
Gr. K Thu 24 Nov  H. Beer Sheva - Inter Milan 3 - 2
Gr. E Thu 24 Nov  Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2
Gr. E Thu 24 Nov  AS Roma - Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1
Gr. F Thu 24 Nov  Racing Genk - Rapid Wien 1 - 0
Gr. C Thu 24 Nov  Saint-Etienne - FSV Mainz 0 - 0
Gr. D Thu 24 Nov  Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1
Gr. B Thu 24 Nov  Olympiakos - Young Boys 1 - 1
Gr. F Thu 24 Nov  Athletic Bilbao - Sassuolo 3 - 2
Gr. A Thu 24 Nov  Manchester Utd - Feyenoord 4 - 0
Gr. L Thu 8 Dec  Osmanlispor - FC Zurich 2 - 0
Gr. H Thu 8 Dec  Konyaspor - Gent 0 - 1
Gr. J Thu 8 Dec  Karabakh - Fiorentina 1 - 2
Gr. H Thu 8 Dec  Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 2 - 4
Gr. J Thu 8 Dec  PAOK - Slovan Liberec 2 - 0
Gr. L Thu 8 Dec  Villarreal - Steaua Bucarest 2 - 1
Gr. E Thu 8 Dec  Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0 - 0
Gr. F Thu 8 Dec  Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1
Gr. D Thu 8 Dec  M. Tel Aviv - Dundalk 2 - 1
Gr. D Thu 8 Dec  AZ Alkmaar - Zenit 3 - 2
Gr. A Thu 8 Dec  Feyenoord - Fenerbahce 0 - 1
Gr. B Thu 8 Dec  Young Boys - Astana 3 - 0
Gr. B Thu 8 Dec  APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos 2 - 0
Gr. C Thu 8 Dec  FSV Mainz - Gabala 2 - 0
Gr. C Thu 8 Dec  Anderlecht - Saint-Etienne 2 - 3
Gr. E Thu 8 Dec  Viktoria Plzen - Austria Wien 3 - 2
Gr. A Thu 8 Dec  Zorya - Manchester Utd 0 - 2
Gr. G Thu 8 Dec  Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo 0 - 2
Gr. G Thu 8 Dec  Standard Liege - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1
Gr. I Thu 8 Dec  Salzburg - Schalke 04 2 - 0
Gr. I Thu 8 Dec  Nice - FC Krasnodar 2 - 1
Gr. K Thu 8 Dec  Inter Milan - Sparta Prague 2 - 1
Gr. K Thu 8 Dec  Southampton - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 1
Gr. F Fri 9 Dec  Sassuolo - Racing Genk 0 - 2
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  FC Krasnodar - Fenerbahce 1 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  AZ Alkmaar - Lyon 1 - 4
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Rostov - Sparta Prague 4 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Gent - Tottenham 1 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Olympiakos - Osmanlispor 0 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Celta Vigo - Shakhtar 0 - 1
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Astra Giurgiu - Racing Genk 2 - 2
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Ludogorets - FC Copenhagen 1 - 2
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Mönchengladb. - Fiorentina 0 - 1
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Anderlecht - Zenit 2 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Villarreal - AS Roma 0 - 4
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Manchester Utd - Saint-Etienne 3 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Legia Warsaw - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  Athletic Bilbao - APOEL Nicosia 3 - 2
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  H. Beer Sheva - Besiktas 1 - 3
16th finals Thu 16 Feb  PAOK - Schalke 04 0 - 3
16th finals Wed 22 Feb  Fenerbahce - FC Krasnodar 1 - 1
16th finals Wed 22 Feb  Schalke 04 - PAOK 1 - 1
16th finals Wed 22 Feb  Saint-Etienne - Manchester Utd 0 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Osmanlispor - Olympiakos 0 - 3
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  AS Roma - Villarreal 0 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Besiktas - H. Beer Sheva 2 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Zenit - Anderlecht 3 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  APOEL Nicosia - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warsaw 1 - 0
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Lyon - AZ Alkmaar 7 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Shakhtar - Celta Vigo 0 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Tottenham - Gent 2 - 2
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  FC Copenhagen - Ludogorets 0 - 0
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Racing Genk - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Sparta Prague - Rostov 1 - 1
16th finals Thu 23 Feb  Fiorentina - Mönchengladb. 2 - 4
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  Rostov - Manchester Utd 1 - 1
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  FC Copenhagen - Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  APOEL Nicosia - Anderlecht 0 - 1
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  Gent - Racing Genk 2 - 5
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  Olympiakos - Besiktas 1 - 1
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladb. 1 - 1
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  Celta Vigo - FC Krasnodar 2 - 1
8th finals Thu 9 Mar  Lyon - AS Roma 4 - 2
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  Besiktas - Olympiakos 4 - 1
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  FC Krasnodar - Celta Vigo 0 - 2
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  Racing Genk - Gent 1 - 1
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Copenhagen 2 - 0
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  Mönchengladb. - Schalke 04 2 - 2
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  Anderlecht - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  AS Roma - Lyon 2 - 1
8th finals Thu 16 Mar  Manchester Utd - Rostov 1 - 0
Quarter-finals Thu 13 Apr  Lyon - Besiktas 2 - 1
Quarter-finals Thu 13 Apr  Anderlecht - Manchester Utd 1 - 1
Quarter-finals Thu 13 Apr  Celta Vigo - Racing Genk 3 - 2
Quarter-finals Thu 13 Apr  Ajax Amsterdam - Schalke 04 2 - 0
Quarter-finals Thu 20 Apr  Besiktas - Lyon 2 - 1
Quarter-finals Thu 20 Apr  Schalke 04 - Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 2
Quarter-finals Thu 20 Apr  Manchester Utd - Anderlecht 2 - 1
Quarter-finals Thu 20 Apr  Racing Genk - Celta Vigo 1 - 1
Semi-finals Wed 3 May  Ajax Amsterdam - Lyon 4 - 1
Semi-finals Thu 4 May  Celta Vigo - Manchester Utd 0 - 1
Semi-finals Thu 11 May  Lyon - Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1
Semi-finals Thu 11 May  Manchester Utd - Celta Vigo 1 - 1
Final Wed 24 May  Ajax Amsterdam - Manchester Utd 0 - 2




Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.

Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1    Manchester Utd 15 10 3 2 25 8 +17 33
16 Mar Manchester Utd - Rostov 1-0
13 Apr Anderlecht - Manchester Utd 1-1
20 Apr Manchester Utd - Anderlecht 2-1
4 May Celta Vigo - Manchester Utd 0-1
11 May Manchester Utd - Celta Vigo 1-1
24 May Ajax Amsterdam - Manchester Utd 0-2
2.20 53% 7%
2    Ajax Amsterdam 15 8 3 4 24 17 +7 27
16 Mar Ajax Amsterdam - FC Copenhagen 2-0
13 Apr Ajax Amsterdam - Schalke 04 2-0
20 Apr Schalke 04 - Ajax Amsterdam 3-2
3 May Ajax Amsterdam - Lyon 4-1
11 May Lyon - Ajax Amsterdam 3-1
24 May Ajax Amsterdam - Manchester Utd 0-2
1.80 40% 13%
3    Schalke 04 12 7 3 2 19 11 +8 24
16 Feb PAOK - Schalke 04 0-3
22 Feb Schalke 04 - PAOK 1-1
9 Mar Schalke 04 - Mönchengladb. 1-1
16 Mar Mönchengladb. - Schalke 04 2-2
13 Apr Ajax Amsterdam - Schalke 04 2-0
20 Apr Schalke 04 - Ajax Amsterdam 3-2
2.00 42% 17%
4    Celta Vigo 14 6 5 3 20 14 +6 23
9 Mar Celta Vigo - FC Krasnodar 2-1
16 Mar FC Krasnodar - Celta Vigo 0-2
13 Apr Celta Vigo - Racing Genk 3-2
20 Apr Racing Genk - Celta Vigo 1-1
4 May Celta Vigo - Manchester Utd 0-1
11 May Manchester Utd - Celta Vigo 1-1
1.64 29% 14%
5    Shakhtar 8 7 0 1 22 6 +16 21
20 Oct Shakhtar - Gent 5-0
3 Nov Gent - Shakhtar 3-5
24 Nov Shakhtar - Konyaspor 4-0
8 Dec Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 2-4
16 Feb Celta Vigo - Shakhtar 0-1
23 Feb Shakhtar - Celta Vigo 0-1
2.63 62% 12%
6    Anderlecht 12 6 3 3 23 14 +9 21
16 Feb Anderlecht - Zenit 2-0
23 Feb Zenit - Anderlecht 3-1
9 Mar APOEL Nicosia - Anderlecht 0-1
16 Mar Anderlecht - APOEL Nicosia 1-0
13 Apr Anderlecht - Manchester Utd 1-1
20 Apr Manchester Utd - Anderlecht 2-1
1.75 25% 0%
7    Racing Genk 12 6 3 3 25 18 +7 21
16 Feb Astra Giurgiu - Racing Genk 2-2
23 Feb Racing Genk - Astra Giurgiu 1-0
9 Mar Gent - Racing Genk 2-5
16 Mar Racing Genk - Gent 1-1
13 Apr Celta Vigo - Racing Genk 3-2
20 Apr Racing Genk - Celta Vigo 1-1
1.75 33% 0%
8    AS Roma 10 5 3 2 24 13 +11 18
24 Nov AS Roma - Viktoria Plzen 4-1
8 Dec Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0-0
16 Feb Villarreal - AS Roma 0-4
23 Feb AS Roma - Villarreal 0-1
9 Mar Lyon - AS Roma 4-2
16 Mar AS Roma - Lyon 2-1
1.80 30% 20%
9    Zenit 8 6 0 2 20 11 +9 18
20 Oct Dundalk - Zenit 1-2
3 Nov Zenit - Dundalk 2-1
24 Nov Zenit - M. Tel Aviv 2-0
8 Dec AZ Alkmaar - Zenit 3-2
16 Feb Anderlecht - Zenit 2-0
23 Feb Zenit - Anderlecht 3-1
2.25 25% 12%
10    Fiorentina 8 5 1 2 18 10 +8 16
20 Oct Slovan Liberec - Fiorentina 1-3
3 Nov Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec 3-0
24 Nov Fiorentina - PAOK 2-3
8 Dec Karabakh - Fiorentina 1-2
16 Feb Mönchengladb. - Fiorentina 0-1
23 Feb Fiorentina - Mönchengladb. 2-4
2.00 38% 12%
11    Lyon 8 5 0 3 23 14 +9 15
9 Mar Lyon - AS Roma 4-2
16 Mar AS Roma - Lyon 2-1
13 Apr Lyon - Besiktas 2-1
20 Apr Besiktas - Lyon 2-1
3 May Ajax Amsterdam - Lyon 4-1
11 May Lyon - Ajax Amsterdam 3-1
1.88 0% 0%
12    APOEL Nicosia 10 5 0 5 12 11 +1 15
24 Nov Astana - APOEL Nicosia 2-1
8 Dec APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos 2-0
16 Feb Athletic Bilbao - APOEL Nicosia 3-2
23 Feb APOEL Nicosia - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
9 Mar APOEL Nicosia - Anderlecht 0-1
16 Mar Anderlecht - APOEL Nicosia 1-0
1.50 40% 20%
13    Fenerbahce 8 4 2 2 9 8 +1 14
20 Oct Manchester Utd - Fenerbahce 4-1
3 Nov Fenerbahce - Manchester Utd 2-1
24 Nov Fenerbahce - Zorya 2-0
8 Dec Feyenoord - Fenerbahce 0-1
16 Feb FC Krasnodar - Fenerbahce 1-0
22 Feb Fenerbahce - FC Krasnodar 1-1
1.75 38% 12%
14    Besiktas 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
16 Feb H. Beer Sheva - Besiktas 1-3
23 Feb Besiktas - H. Beer Sheva 2-1
9 Mar Olympiakos - Besiktas 1-1
16 Mar Besiktas - Olympiakos 4-1
13 Apr Lyon - Besiktas 2-1
20 Apr Besiktas - Lyon 2-1
2.17 0% 0%
15    Olympiakos 10 3 4 3 12 11 +1 13
24 Nov Olympiakos - Young Boys 1-1
8 Dec APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos 2-0
16 Feb Olympiakos - Osmanlispor 0-0
23 Feb Osmanlispor - Olympiakos 0-3
9 Mar Olympiakos - Besiktas 1-1
16 Mar Besiktas - Olympiakos 4-1
1.30 30% 30%
16    Athletic Bilbao 8 4 1 3 13 15 -2 13
20 Oct Racing Genk - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
3 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Racing Genk 5-3
24 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Sassuolo 3-2
8 Dec Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1-1
16 Feb Athletic Bilbao - APOEL Nicosia 3-2
23 Feb APOEL Nicosia - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
1.63 12% 38%
17    Sparta Prague 8 4 1 3 9 11 -2 13
20 Oct H. Beer Sheva - Sparta Prague 0-1
3 Nov Sparta Prague - H. Beer Sheva 2-0
24 Nov Sparta Prague - Southampton 1-0
8 Dec Inter Milan - Sparta Prague 2-1
16 Feb Rostov - Sparta Prague 4-0
23 Feb Sparta Prague - Rostov 1-1
1.63 38% 25%
18    Gent 10 3 4 3 15 21 -6 13
24 Nov Gent - Sporting Braga 2-2
8 Dec Konyaspor - Gent 0-1
16 Feb Gent - Tottenham 1-0
23 Feb Tottenham - Gent 2-2
9 Mar Gent - Racing Genk 2-5
16 Mar Racing Genk - Gent 1-1
1.30 30% 10%
19    Saint-Etienne 8 3 3 2 8 9 -1 12
20 Oct Saint-Etienne - Gabala 1-0
3 Nov Gabala - Saint-Etienne 1-2
24 Nov Saint-Etienne - FSV Mainz 0-0
8 Dec Anderlecht - Saint-Etienne 2-3
16 Feb Manchester Utd - Saint-Etienne 3-0
22 Feb Saint-Etienne - Manchester Utd 0-1
1.50 25% 38%
20    Villarreal 8 3 3 2 10 12 -2 12
20 Oct Osmanlispor - Villarreal 2-2
3 Nov Villarreal - Osmanlispor 1-2
24 Nov FC Zurich - Villarreal 1-1
8 Dec Villarreal - Steaua Bucarest 2-1
16 Feb Villarreal - AS Roma 0-4
23 Feb AS Roma - Villarreal 0-1
1.50 12% 12%
21    Osmanlispor 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
20 Oct Osmanlispor - Villarreal 2-2
3 Nov Villarreal - Osmanlispor 1-2
24 Nov Steaua Bucarest - Osmanlispor 2-1
8 Dec Osmanlispor - FC Zurich 2-0
16 Feb Olympiakos - Osmanlispor 0-0
23 Feb Osmanlispor - Olympiakos 0-3
1.38 38% 25%
22    FC Krasnodar 10 3 2 5 11 13 -2 11
24 Nov FC Krasnodar - Salzburg 1-1
8 Dec Nice - FC Krasnodar 2-1
16 Feb FC Krasnodar - Fenerbahce 1-0
22 Feb Fenerbahce - FC Krasnodar 1-1
9 Mar Celta Vigo - FC Krasnodar 2-1
16 Mar FC Krasnodar - Celta Vigo 0-2
1.10 20% 30%
23    PAOK 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 11
20 Oct Karabakh - PAOK 2-0
3 Nov PAOK - Karabakh 0-1
24 Nov Fiorentina - PAOK 2-3
8 Dec PAOK - Slovan Liberec 2-0
16 Feb PAOK - Schalke 04 0-3
22 Feb Schalke 04 - PAOK 1-1
1.38 25% 50%
24    FSV Mainz 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9
15 Sep FSV Mainz - Saint-Etienne 1-1
29 Sep Gabala - FSV Mainz 2-3
20 Oct FSV Mainz - Anderlecht 1-1
3 Nov Anderlecht - FSV Mainz 6-1
24 Nov Saint-Etienne - FSV Mainz 0-0
8 Dec FSV Mainz - Gabala 2-0
1.50 33% 17%
25    Astra Giurgiu 8 2 3 3 9 13 -4 9
20 Oct Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
3 Nov Astra Giurgiu - Viktoria Plzen 1-1
24 Nov Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
8 Dec Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0-0
16 Feb Astra Giurgiu - Racing Genk 2-2
23 Feb Racing Genk - Astra Giurgiu 1-0
1.13 12% 38%
26    Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7 4 +3 8
15 Sep Young Boys - Olympiakos 0-1
29 Sep Astana - Young Boys 0-0
20 Oct Young Boys - APOEL Nicosia 3-1
3 Nov APOEL Nicosia - Young Boys 1-0
24 Nov Olympiakos - Young Boys 1-1
8 Dec Young Boys - Astana 3-0
1.33 33% 50%
27    Southampton 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2 8
15 Sep Southampton - Sparta Prague 3-0
29 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Southampton 0-0
20 Oct Inter Milan - Southampton 1-0
3 Nov Southampton - Inter Milan 2-1
24 Nov Sparta Prague - Southampton 1-0
8 Dec Southampton - H. Beer Sheva 1-1
1.33 33% 50%
28    H. Beer Sheva 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3 8
20 Oct H. Beer Sheva - Sparta Prague 0-1
3 Nov Sparta Prague - H. Beer Sheva 2-0
24 Nov H. Beer Sheva - Inter Milan 3-2
8 Dec Southampton - H. Beer Sheva 1-1
16 Feb H. Beer Sheva - Besiktas 1-3
23 Feb Besiktas - H. Beer Sheva 2-1
1.00 25% 38%
29    AZ Alkmaar 8 2 2 4 8 21 -13 8
20 Oct AZ Alkmaar - M. Tel Aviv 1-2
3 Nov M. Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar 0-0
24 Nov Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
8 Dec AZ Alkmaar - Zenit 3-2
16 Feb AZ Alkmaar - Lyon 1-4
23 Feb Lyon - AZ Alkmaar 7-1
1.00 25% 25%
30    Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8 6 +2 7
15 Sep Standard Liege - Celta Vigo 1-1
29 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liege 1-0
20 Oct Standard Liege - Panathinaikos 2-2
3 Nov Panathinaikos - Standard Liege 0-3
24 Nov Celta Vigo - Standard Liege 1-1
8 Dec Standard Liege - Ajax Amsterdam 1-1
1.17 17% 17%
31    Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
15 Sep Salzburg - FC Krasnodar 0-1
29 Sep Schalke 04 - Salzburg 3-1
20 Oct Salzburg - Nice 0-1
3 Nov Nice - Salzburg 0-2
24 Nov FC Krasnodar - Salzburg 1-1
8 Dec Salzburg - Schalke 04 2-0
1.17 33% 33%
32    FC Copenhagen 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
16 Feb Ludogorets - FC Copenhagen 1-2
23 Feb FC Copenhagen - Ludogorets 0-0
9 Mar FC Copenhagen - Ajax Amsterdam 2-1
16 Mar Ajax Amsterdam - FC Copenhagen 2-0
1.75 25% 50%
33    M. Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
15 Sep M. Tel Aviv - Zenit 3-4
29 Sep Dundalk - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
20 Oct AZ Alkmaar - M. Tel Aviv 1-2
3 Nov M. Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar 0-0
24 Nov Zenit - M. Tel Aviv 2-0
8 Dec M. Tel Aviv - Dundalk 2-1
1.17 17% 50%
34    Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
15 Sep Feyenoord - Manchester Utd 1-0
29 Sep Fenerbahce - Feyenoord 1-0
20 Oct Feyenoord - Zorya 1-0
3 Nov Zorya - Feyenoord 1-1
24 Nov Manchester Utd - Feyenoord 4-0
8 Dec Feyenoord - Fenerbahce 0-1
1.17 33% 50%
35    Karabakh 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
15 Sep Karabakh - Slovan Liberec 2-2
29 Sep Fiorentina - Karabakh 5-1
20 Oct Karabakh - PAOK 2-0
3 Nov PAOK - Karabakh 0-1
24 Nov Slovan Liberec - Karabakh 3-0
8 Dec Karabakh - Fiorentina 1-2
1.17 33% 17%
36    Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
15 Sep Rapid Wien - Racing Genk 3-2
29 Sep Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien 1-0
20 Oct Rapid Wien - Sassuolo 1-1
3 Nov Sassuolo - Rapid Wien 2-2
24 Nov Racing Genk - Rapid Wien 1-0
8 Dec Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1-1
1.00 0% 33%
37    Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
15 Sep Sporting Braga - Gent 1-1
29 Sep Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 2-0
20 Oct Konyaspor - Sporting Braga 1-1
3 Nov Sporting Braga - Konyaspor 3-1
24 Nov Gent - Sporting Braga 2-2
8 Dec Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 2-4
1.00 0% 17%
38    FC Zurich 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
15 Sep Villarreal - FC Zurich 2-1
29 Sep FC Zurich - Osmanlispor 2-1
20 Oct Steaua Bucarest - FC Zurich 1-1
3 Nov FC Zurich - Steaua Bucarest 0-0
24 Nov FC Zurich - Villarreal 1-1
8 Dec Osmanlispor - FC Zurich 2-0
1.00 17% 33%
39    Steaua Bucarest 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
15 Sep Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucarest 2-0
29 Sep Steaua Bucarest - Villarreal 1-1
20 Oct Steaua Bucarest - FC Zurich 1-1
3 Nov FC Zurich - Steaua Bucarest 0-0
24 Nov Steaua Bucarest - Osmanlispor 2-1
8 Dec Villarreal - Steaua Bucarest 2-1
1.00 17% 33%
40    Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6
15 Sep Viktoria Plzen - AS Roma 1-1
29 Sep Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen 0-0
20 Oct Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
3 Nov Astra Giurgiu - Viktoria Plzen 1-1
24 Nov AS Roma - Viktoria Plzen 4-1
8 Dec Viktoria Plzen - Austria Wien 3-2
1.00 17% 17%
41    Inter Milan 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
15 Sep Inter Milan - H. Beer Sheva 0-2
29 Sep Sparta Prague - Inter Milan 3-1
20 Oct Inter Milan - Southampton 1-0
3 Nov Southampton - Inter Milan 2-1
24 Nov H. Beer Sheva - Inter Milan 3-2
8 Dec Inter Milan - Sparta Prague 2-1
1.00 17% 17%
42    Nice 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
15 Sep Nice - Schalke 04 0-1
29 Sep FC Krasnodar - Nice 5-2
20 Oct Salzburg - Nice 0-1
3 Nov Nice - Salzburg 0-2
24 Nov Schalke 04 - Nice 2-0
8 Dec Nice - FC Krasnodar 2-1
1.00 17% 50%
43    Rostov 4 1 2 1 6 3 +3 5
16 Feb Rostov - Sparta Prague 4-0
23 Feb Sparta Prague - Rostov 1-1
9 Mar Rostov - Manchester Utd 1-1
16 Mar Manchester Utd - Rostov 1-0
1.25 25% 25%
44    Mönchengladb. 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
16 Feb Mönchengladb. - Fiorentina 0-1
23 Feb Fiorentina - Mönchengladb. 2-4
9 Mar Schalke 04 - Mönchengladb. 1-1
16 Mar Mönchengladb. - Schalke 04 2-2
1.25 0% 25%
45    Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
15 Sep Sassuolo - Athletic Bilbao 3-0
29 Sep Racing Genk - Sassuolo 3-1
20 Oct Rapid Wien - Sassuolo 1-1
3 Nov Sassuolo - Rapid Wien 2-2
24 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Sassuolo 3-2
9 Dec Sassuolo - Racing Genk 0-2
0.83 17% 17%
46    Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 5
15 Sep Astra Giurgiu - Austria Wien 2-3
29 Sep Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen 0-0
20 Oct AS Roma - Austria Wien 3-3
3 Nov Austria Wien - AS Roma 2-4
24 Nov Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
8 Dec Viktoria Plzen - Austria Wien 3-2
0.83 17% 17%
47    Astana 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
15 Sep APOEL Nicosia - Astana 2-1
29 Sep Astana - Young Boys 0-0
20 Oct Olympiakos - Astana 4-1
3 Nov Astana - Olympiakos 1-1
24 Nov Astana - APOEL Nicosia 2-1
8 Dec Young Boys - Astana 3-0
0.83 17% 33%
48    Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
15 Sep AZ Alkmaar - Dundalk 1-1
29 Sep Dundalk - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
20 Oct Dundalk - Zenit 1-2
3 Nov Zenit - Dundalk 2-1
24 Nov Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
8 Dec M. Tel Aviv - Dundalk 2-1
0.67 17% 17%
49    Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
15 Sep Karabakh - Slovan Liberec 2-2
29 Sep Slovan Liberec - PAOK 1-2
20 Oct Slovan Liberec - Fiorentina 1-3
3 Nov Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec 3-0
24 Nov Slovan Liberec - Karabakh 3-0
8 Dec PAOK - Slovan Liberec 2-0
0.67 17% 33%
50    Zorya 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
15 Sep Zorya - Fenerbahce 1-1
29 Sep Manchester Utd - Zorya 1-0
20 Oct Feyenoord - Zorya 1-0
3 Nov Zorya - Feyenoord 1-1
24 Nov Fenerbahce - Zorya 2-0
8 Dec Zorya - Manchester Utd 0-2
0.33 0% 67%
51    Tottenham 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
16 Feb Gent - Tottenham 1-0
23 Feb Tottenham - Gent 2-2
0.50 0% 50%
52    Ludogorets 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
16 Feb Ludogorets - FC Copenhagen 1-2
23 Feb FC Copenhagen - Ludogorets 0-0
0.50 50% 50%
53    Legia Warsaw 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
16 Feb Legia Warsaw - Ajax Amsterdam 0-0
23 Feb Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warsaw 1-0
0.50 50% 100%
54    Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1
15 Sep Panathinaikos - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
29 Sep Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos 2-0
20 Oct Standard Liege - Panathinaikos 2-2
3 Nov Panathinaikos - Standard Liege 0-3
24 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos 2-0
8 Dec Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo 0-2
0.17 0% 67%
55    Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
15 Sep Konyaspor - Shakhtar 0-1
29 Sep Gent - Konyaspor 2-0
20 Oct Konyaspor - Sporting Braga 1-1
3 Nov Sporting Braga - Konyaspor 3-1
24 Nov Shakhtar - Konyaspor 4-0
8 Dec Konyaspor - Gent 0-1
0.17 0% 67%
56    Gabala 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0
15 Sep Anderlecht - Gabala 3-1
29 Sep Gabala - FSV Mainz 2-3
20 Oct Saint-Etienne - Gabala 1-0
3 Nov Gabala - Saint-Etienne 1-2
24 Nov Gabala - Anderlecht 1-3
8 Dec FSV Mainz - Gabala 2-0
0.00 0% 33%



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com