League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
33 |
79
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
33 |
74
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
33 |
61
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
33 |
60
|
|
|
HEBC |
33 |
58
|
|
|
Sasel |
33 |
53
|
|
|
Paloma |
33 |
49
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
33 |
48
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
33 |
46
|
|
|
Buchholz |
33 |
46
|
|
|
Harksheide |
33 |
45
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
33 |
42
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
33 |
38
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
33 |
34
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
33 |
29
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
33 |
29
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
33 |
24
|
|
|
Duneberg |
33 |
17
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Sasel |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
8 |
18
|
|
|
HEBC |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
8 |
13
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Buchholz |
8 |
13
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Paloma |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
8 |
8
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Harksheide |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Duneberg |
8 |
1
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
16 |
38
|
|
|
Buchholz |
17 |
33
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
16 |
31
|
|
|
HEBC |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
16 |
31
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
16 |
31
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
16 |
29
|
|
|
Paloma |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Sasel |
17 |
28
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
17 |
27
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
17 |
25
|
|
|
Harksheide |
16 |
25
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
16 |
18
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
16 |
18
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
17 |
17
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
16 |
16
|
|
|
Duneberg |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dassendorf |
17 |
43
|
|
|
Altona |
17 |
41
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
17 |
30
|
|
|
HEBC |
16 |
27
|
|
|
Sasel |
16 |
25
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
16 |
21
|
|
|
Paloma |
16 |
20
|
|
|
Harksheide |
17 |
20
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
16 |
18
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
16 |
17
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Buchholz |
16 |
13
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
17 |
13
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
17 |
11
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
16 |
7
|
|
|
Duneberg |
16 |
3
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dassendorf |
33 |
92
|
|
|
Altona |
33 |
89
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
33 |
85
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
33 |
84
|
|
|
Sasel |
33 |
75
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
33 |
75
|
|
|
HEBC |
33 |
74
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
33 |
70
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
33 |
69
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
33 |
69
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
33 |
67
|
|
|
Buchholz |
33 |
63
|
|
|
Harksheide |
33 |
59
|
|
|
Paloma |
33 |
56
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
33 |
50
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
33 |
45
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
33 |
43
|
|
|
Duneberg |
33 |
38
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Altona |
33 |
29
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
33 |
34
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
33 |
42
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
33 |
49
|
|
|
HEBC |
33 |
51
|
|
|
Sasel |
33 |
54
|
|
|
Paloma |
33 |
54
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
33 |
59
|
|
|
Harksheide |
33 |
61
|
|
|
Buchholz |
33 |
61
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
33 |
66
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
33 |
66
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
33 |
82
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
33 |
83
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
33 |
89
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
33 |
90
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
33 |
99
|
|
|
Duneberg |
33 |
134
|
|
|