League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow |
38 |
75
|
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
38 |
74
|
|
|
Orenburg |
38 |
74
|
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
38 |
65
|
|
|
Yenisey |
38 |
63
|
|
|
A. Vladikavkaz |
38 |
60
|
|
|
Neftekhimik |
38 |
58
|
|
|
Baltika |
38 |
58
|
|
|
Akron |
38 |
58
|
|
|
Spartak M. B |
38 |
58
|
|
|
Krasnodar B |
38 |
53
|
|
|
Urozhay |
38 |
49
|
|
|
Veles Moscow |
38 |
48
|
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
38 |
48
|
|
|
O.-Dolgoprudny |
38 |
41
|
|
|
V. Astrakhan |
38 |
39
|
|
|
Kamaz |
38 |
37
|
|
|
Rotor Volgog. |
38 |
36
|
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
38 |
33
|
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
38 |
23
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
8 |
21
|
|
|
Torpedo Moscow |
8 |
20
|
|
|
Urozhay |
8 |
16
|
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Baltika |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Spartak M. B |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Krasnodar B |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Yenisey |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Orenburg |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Akron |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Neftekhimik |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Rotor Volgog. |
8 |
9
|
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
8 |
9
|
|
|
A. Vladikavkaz |
8 |
8
|
|
|
O.-Dolgoprudny |
8 |
8
|
|
|
V. Astrakhan |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Veles Moscow |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Kamaz |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
19 |
45
|
|
|
Orenburg |
19 |
44
|
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
19 |
43
|
|
|
Torpedo Moscow |
19 |
39
|
|
|
A. Vladikavkaz |
19 |
37
|
|
|
Yenisey |
19 |
37
|
|
|
Akron |
19 |
37
|
|
|
Krasnodar B |
19 |
34
|
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
19 |
32
|
|
|
Neftekhimik |
19 |
31
|
|
|
Baltika |
19 |
29
|
|
|
Spartak M. B |
19 |
28
|
|
|
Veles Moscow |
19 |
28
|
|
|
O.-Dolgoprudny |
19 |
25
|
|
|
Kamaz |
19 |
24
|
|
|
Urozhay |
19 |
22
|
|
|
V. Astrakhan |
19 |
18
|
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
19 |
18
|
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
19 |
16
|
|
|
Rotor Volgog. |
19 |
13
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow |
19 |
36
|
|
|
Orenburg |
19 |
30
|
|
|
Spartak M. B |
19 |
30
|
|
|
Baltika |
19 |
29
|
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
19 |
29
|
|
|
Urozhay |
19 |
27
|
|
|
Neftekhimik |
19 |
27
|
|
|
Yenisey |
19 |
26
|
|
|
A. Vladikavkaz |
19 |
23
|
|
|
Rotor Volgog. |
19 |
23
|
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
19 |
22
|
|
|
Akron |
19 |
21
|
|
|
V. Astrakhan |
19 |
21
|
|
|
Veles Moscow |
19 |
20
|
|
|
Krasnodar B |
19 |
19
|
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
19 |
17
|
|
|
O.-Dolgoprudny |
19 |
16
|
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
19 |
16
|
|
|
Kamaz |
19 |
13
|
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
19 |
5
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
A. Vladikavkaz |
38 |
75
|
|
|
Torpedo Moscow |
38 |
65
|
|
|
Orenburg |
38 |
64
|
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
38 |
60
|
|
|
Neftekhimik |
38 |
60
|
|
|
Yenisey |
38 |
58
|
|
|
Baltika |
38 |
51
|
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
38 |
51
|
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
38 |
48
|
|
|
Spartak M. B |
38 |
48
|
|
|
Akron |
38 |
47
|
|
|
Krasnodar B |
38 |
45
|
|
|
Urozhay |
38 |
45
|
|
|
Veles Moscow |
38 |
45
|
|
|
Rotor Volgog. |
38 |
37
|
|
|
O.-Dolgoprudny |
38 |
35
|
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
38 |
31
|
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
38 |
31
|
|
|
V. Astrakhan |
38 |
30
|
|
|
Kamaz |
38 |
29
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Baltika |
38 |
30
|
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
38 |
33
|
|
|
Torpedo Moscow |
38 |
36
|
|
|
Orenburg |
38 |
37
|
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
38 |
38
|
|
|
Akron |
38 |
40
|
|
|
V. Astrakhan |
38 |
43
|
|
|
Neftekhimik |
38 |
43
|
|
|
Krasnodar B |
38 |
45
|
|
|
Kamaz |
38 |
45
|
|
|
O.-Dolgoprudny |
38 |
47
|
|
|
Veles Moscow |
38 |
48
|
|
|
Urozhay |
38 |
48
|
|
|
Rotor Volgog. |
38 |
53
|
|
|
A. Vladikavkaz |
38 |
53
|
|
|
Yenisey |
38 |
55
|
|
|
Spartak M. B |
38 |
55
|
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
38 |
60
|
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
38 |
70
|
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
38 |
76
|
|
|