REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
England - National League
HT | 2.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||||
Sa 5 Aug | Aldershot Town | 5 - 2 | Oxford City | stats | (3-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Chesterfield | 4 - 3 | Dorking | stats | (1-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Gateshead FC | 2 - 2 | Boreham Wood | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Maidenhead Utd | 2 - 2 | AFC Fylde | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Southend Utd | 4 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Wealdstone | 2 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | AFC Fylde | 2 - 4 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-3) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Boreham Wood | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Dorking | 0 - 2 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Oldham | 5 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (3-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Woking | 2 - 3 | Altrincham | stats | (2-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | York City | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 15 Aug | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Bromley | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Dagenham & R. | 2 - 4 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Dorking | 2 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Eastleigh | 3 - 3 | Barnet | stats | (1-3) | + | 6 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 15 Aug | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | Woking | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 15 Aug | York City | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
We 16 Aug | Boreham Wood | 1 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Chesterfield | 1 - 1 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | York City | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Barnet | 2 - 0 | Woking | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | Gateshead FC | 4 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Halifax Town | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 0 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | Solihull Moors | 3 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | Southend Utd | 2 - 3 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Wealdstone | 3 - 2 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 25 Aug | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Bromley | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 25 Aug | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 25 Aug | Southend Utd | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Aldershot Town | 3 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 26 Aug | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 26 Aug | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 0 | Barnet | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Dorking | 2 - 2 | York City | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 26 Aug | Ebbsfleet Utd | 3 - 0 | Kidderminster | stats | (3-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Gateshead FC | 1 - 3 | Woking | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 26 Aug | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Mo 28 Aug | AFC Fylde | 3 - 3 | Altrincham | stats | (0-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Mo 28 Aug | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Mo 28 Aug | Bromley | 2 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 28 Aug | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Mo 28 Aug | Eastleigh | 3 - 0 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Oldham | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Oxford City | 4 - 0 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | Woking | 2 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 28 Aug | York City | 1 - 3 | Rochdale | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Aldershot Town | 3 - 4 | Chesterfield | stats | (1-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Altrincham | 1 - 2 | Bromley | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Boreham Wood | 0 - 1 | Barnet | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Dagenham & R. | 3 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Dorking | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Ebbsfleet Utd | 4 - 1 | York City | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 0 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Solihull Moors | 3 - 3 | Oxford City | stats | (2-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Southend Utd | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Gateshead FC | 2 - 2 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | Halifax Town | 1 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | AFC Fylde | 0 - 2 | Aldershot Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 9 Sep | Barnet | 3 - 0 | Altrincham | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 9 Sep | Bromley | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (3-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | Chesterfield | 3 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | Eastleigh | 0 - 6 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-4) | + | 6 | - | |
Sa 9 Sep | Kidderminster | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | Oldham | 0 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 9 Sep | Oxford City | 5 - 2 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-2) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | Wealdstone | 2 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | Woking | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | York City | 2 - 2 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | AFC Fylde | 1 - 2 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Bromley | 3 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Halifax Town | 0 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Hartlepool | 0 - 2 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Rochdale | 4 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (2-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Wealdstone | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | York City | 3 - 0 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Kidderminster | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 19 Sep | Altrincham | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 19 Sep | Dorking | 3 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (3-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Eastleigh | 2 - 2 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Gateshead FC | 3 - 0 | Kidderminster | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 19 Sep | Oldham | 2 - 0 | York City | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 19 Sep | Solihull Moors | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 19 Sep | Southend Utd | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 19 Sep | Woking | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Woking | 1 - 2 | York City | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Altrincham | 6 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (4-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Barnet | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Boreham Wood | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Dorking | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Gateshead FC | 3 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Oldham | 4 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Southend Utd | 1 - 2 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 26 Sep | AFC Fylde | 2 - 2 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 26 Sep | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 26 Sep | Bromley | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | Hartlepool | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 26 Sep | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | Oxford City | 0 - 4 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | Woking | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 26 Sep | York City | 2 - 4 | Barnet | stats | (1-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Tu 26 Sep | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | AFC Fylde | 0 - 2 | Woking | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 30 Sep | Aldershot Town | 3 - 2 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Bromley | 3 - 1 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Ebbsfleet Utd | 3 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Halifax Town | 2 - 3 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Hartlepool | 0 - 2 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 30 Sep | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | Oldham | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | York City | 2 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Barnet | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Chesterfield | 2 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 3 Oct | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 2 | York City | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Dorking | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 3 Oct | Eastleigh | 5 - 2 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (2-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Gateshead FC | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 3 Oct | Solihull Moors | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 3 Oct | Southend Utd | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 3 Oct | Woking | 1 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
We 4 Oct | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Boreham Wood | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Gateshead FC | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Kidderminster | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Maidenhead Utd | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Oxford City | 3 - 0 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Solihull Moors | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Woking | 0 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | York City | 2 - 2 | Bromley | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Dorking | 2 - 3 | Barnet | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | AFC Fylde | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Aldershot Town | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Bromley | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Dagenham & R. | 2 - 1 | Woking | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Eastleigh | 3 - 1 | York City | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Rochdale | 3 - 4 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Southend Utd | 5 - 0 | Solihull Moors | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 21 Oct | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | AFC Fylde | 3 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 24 Oct | Aldershot Town | 4 - 2 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (2-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Bromley | 2 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Chesterfield | 4 - 0 | York City | stats | (0-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Tu 24 Oct | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 3 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | Woking | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 24 Oct | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 24 Oct | Southend Utd | 3 - 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 24 Oct | Wealdstone | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Dorking | 2 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | Gateshead FC | 0 - 4 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | Hartlepool | 2 - 3 | Rochdale | stats | (1-3) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Kidderminster | 1 - 3 | Chesterfield | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Maidenhead Utd | 3 - 2 | Eastleigh | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Oldham | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Oxford City | 0 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | Solihull Moors | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | Woking | 0 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | York City | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 4 Nov | Dorking | 1 - 3 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | AFC Fylde | 0 - 2 | York City | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Aldershot Town | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Altrincham | 2 - 0 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Chesterfield | 4 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Gateshead FC | 6 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (3-0) | + | 6 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Hartlepool | 2 - 2 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Oxford City | 3 - 2 | Woking | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Wealdstone | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Barnet | 0 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Bromley | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Dorking | 2 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 4 | Oxford City | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Halifax Town | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Kidderminster | 0 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Solihull Moors | 1 - 2 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Southend Utd | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Woking | 0 - 1 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | York City | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Bromley | 2 - 3 | Aldershot Town | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Halifax Town | 2 - 2 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Kidderminster | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | Altrincham | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 21 Nov | Solihull Moors | 1 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 21 Nov | Woking | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 21 Nov | York City | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
We 22 Nov | Barnet | 1 - 4 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | AFC Fylde | 3 - 3 | Dorking | stats | (3-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Aldershot Town | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 25 Nov | Altrincham | 6 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (3-0) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Boreham Wood | 4 - 2 | Woking | stats | (1-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Gateshead FC | 1 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Hartlepool | 1 - 4 | Bromley | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Oldham | 1 - 4 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Oxford City | 2 - 2 | Kidderminster | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Wealdstone | 3 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Dec | Bromley | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Dec | Kidderminster | 2 - 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Dec | Oxford City | 1 - 4 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-3) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Gateshead FC | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Aldershot Town | 3 - 5 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-3) | + | 8 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Boreham Wood | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Dorking | 1 - 2 | Woking | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Hartlepool | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Dec | Solihull Moors | 2 - 3 | Oldham | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Southend Utd | 1 - 2 | Bromley | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Dec | Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 - 1 | Barnet | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | AFC Fylde | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Barnet | 6 - 0 | Boreham Wood | stats | (3-0) | + | 6 | - | |
Sa 23 Dec | Chesterfield | 4 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Halifax Town | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Wealdstone | 4 - 4 | Hartlepool | stats | (3-2) | + | 8 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Woking | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 23 Dec | York City | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Dec | Bromley | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Aldershot Town | 0 - 0 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 26 Dec | Altrincham | 1 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Dagenham & R. | 4 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Dorking | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 26 Dec | Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 - 3 | Bromley | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Gateshead FC | 1 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Hartlepool | 1 - 3 | Oldham | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 26 Dec | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 26 Dec | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 26 Dec | Solihull Moors | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 26 Dec | Southend Utd | 0 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 30 Dec | Barnet | 1 - 0 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 30 Dec | Bromley | 5 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (2-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 30 Dec | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 30 Dec | Oldham | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 1 Jan | AFC Fylde | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Mo 1 Jan | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Mo 1 Jan | Eastleigh | 4 - 4 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (2-2) | + | 8 | + | |
Mo 1 Jan | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Mo 1 Jan | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 1 Jan | Woking | 2 - 3 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Mo 1 Jan | York City | 2 - 0 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 6 Jan | Altrincham | 3 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 6 Jan | Dorking | 0 - 1 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 6 Jan | Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 6 Jan | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 6 Jan | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 6 Jan | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 6 Jan | Solihull Moors | 3 - 0 | Woking | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 6 Jan | Southend Utd | 3 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 7 Jan | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 9 Jan | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 9 Jan | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
We 10 Jan | Chesterfield | 5 - 0 | Gateshead FC | stats | (4-0) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 13 Jan | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 16 Jan | Chesterfield | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 20 Jan | Bromley | 2 - 2 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 20 Jan | Dorking | 1 - 0 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 20 Jan | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 20 Jan | Kidderminster | 4 - 2 | Aldershot Town | stats | (2-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Tu 23 Jan | AFC Fylde | 2 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 23 Jan | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 23 Jan | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | Woking | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 23 Jan | Dagenham & R. | 2 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 23 Jan | Hartlepool | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 23 Jan | Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 23 Jan | Oldham | 2 - 0 | Barnet | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 23 Jan | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | York City | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
We 24 Jan | Boreham Wood | 4 - 4 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-2) | + | 8 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Aldershot Town | 3 - 1 | Rochdale | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | Altrincham | 4 - 0 | Eastleigh | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Boreham Wood | 0 - 3 | Dorking | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Gateshead FC | 2 - 1 | Barnet | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | Maidenhead Utd | 2 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | Oldham | 0 - 1 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Oxford City | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Wealdstone | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 30 Jan | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 30 Jan | Wealdstone | 3 - 3 | Aldershot Town | stats | (2-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Bromley | 1 - 2 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Dorking | 1 - 3 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Eastleigh | 1 - 3 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Halifax Town | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Kidderminster | 3 - 2 | Oxford City | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Solihull Moors | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 3 Feb | Southend Utd | 0 - 1 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 3 Feb | Woking | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 3 Feb | York City | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 6 Feb | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 6 Feb | Gateshead FC | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 6 Feb | Halifax Town | 1 - 3 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 6 Feb | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 6 Feb | Woking | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Altrincham | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Chesterfield | 2 - 2 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Dagenham & R. | 7 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (3-0) | + | 8 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Dorking | 1 - 3 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Southend Utd | 0 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Woking | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 13 Feb | Aldershot Town | 0 - 5 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-3) | + | 5 | - | |
Tu 13 Feb | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 13 Feb | Oldham | 2 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 13 Feb | York City | 0 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | AFC Fylde | 2 - 4 | Barnet | stats | (2-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Bromley | 4 - 3 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Ebbsfleet Utd | 3 - 0 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | Woking | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 3 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Wealdstone | 2 - 4 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-3) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | York City | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | Aldershot Town | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 20 Feb | AFC Fylde | 2 - 2 | Solihull Moors | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 20 Feb | Aldershot Town | 1 - 0 | Barnet | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 20 Feb | Bromley | 2 - 2 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 20 Feb | Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 - 0 | Woking | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 20 Feb | Hartlepool | 3 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 20 Feb | Kidderminster | 0 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 20 Feb | Maidenhead Utd | 1 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 20 Feb | Oxford City | 2 - 5 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-4) | + | 7 | + | |
Tu 20 Feb | York City | 1 - 1 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Eastleigh | 2 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Altrincham | 1 - 3 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Barnet | 2 - 0 | York City | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Boreham Wood | 4 - 0 | AFC Fylde | stats | (3-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Chesterfield | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (0-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Dorking | 1 - 4 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Gateshead FC | 4 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Solihull Moors | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Southend Utd | 4 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Woking | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 27 Feb | Barnet | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 27 Feb | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | Oldham | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 27 Feb | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (3-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 27 Feb | Solihull Moors | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 27 Feb | Southend Utd | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 27 Feb | Woking | 3 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Dorking | 4 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | AFC Fylde | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Bromley | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Mar | Dagenham & R. | 3 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Eastleigh | 3 - 3 | Solihull Moors | stats | (2-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Hartlepool | 1 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | York City | 2 - 3 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 5 Mar | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 5 Mar | Barnet | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 5 Mar | Gateshead FC | 2 - 3 | Solihull Moors | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 5 Mar | Oldham | 0 - 0 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 5 Mar | Southend Utd | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 5 Mar | Woking | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 5 Mar | York City | 1 - 3 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Aldershot Town | 2 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 9 Mar | Altrincham | 0 - 1 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 9 Mar | Chesterfield | 4 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 9 Mar | Maidenhead Utd | 4 - 2 | Dorking | stats | (3-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Oxford City | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Southend Utd | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 12 Mar | Aldershot Town | 4 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 12 Mar | Altrincham | 6 - 1 | York City | stats | (3-0) | + | 7 | + | |
Tu 12 Mar | Chesterfield | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 12 Mar | Gateshead FC | 1 - 0 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 12 Mar | Kidderminster | 1 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 12 Mar | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Woking | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 12 Mar | Solihull Moors | 2 - 0 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 12 Mar | Southend Utd | 2 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Oldham | 2 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | AFC Fylde | 1 - 2 | Wealdstone | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Boreham Wood | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Bromley | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Dagenham & R. | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Dorking | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Eastleigh | 1 - 4 | Rochdale | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Ebbsfleet Utd | 4 - 2 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Hartlepool | 0 - 0 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Woking | 1 - 0 | Barnet | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | York City | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 17 Mar | Oxford City | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 19 Mar | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
We 20 Mar | Halifax Town | 4 - 2 | Chesterfield | stats | (3-1) | + | 6 | + | |
We 20 Mar | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Mar | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Mar | Altrincham | 2 - 3 | Gateshead FC | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 23 Mar | Barnet | 6 - 0 | Dorking | stats | (4-0) | + | 6 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Bromley | 0 - 2 | York City | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | Boreham Wood | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Dagenham & R. | 0 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Mar | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Southend Utd | 0 - 0 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 26 Mar | Altrincham | 4 - 1 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 26 Mar | Gateshead FC | 7 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-1) | + | 8 | + | |
Tu 26 Mar | Solihull Moors | 0 - 3 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Boreham Wood | 1 - 4 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-4) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 29 Mar | Dorking | 0 - 2 | Bromley | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 - 1 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 29 Mar | Gateshead FC | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Hartlepool | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Kidderminster | 1 - 3 | Altrincham | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 29 Mar | Maidenhead Utd | 4 - 0 | Aldershot Town | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Oldham | 1 - 3 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-3) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 29 Mar | Oxford City | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | Solihull Moors | 2 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 29 Mar | Woking | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Mar | York City | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Mo 1 Apr | Barnet | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Bromley | 1 - 1 | Woking | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Chesterfield | 1 - 3 | Kidderminster | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Dagenham & R. | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Eastleigh | 2 - 3 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Southend Utd | 4 - 2 | Boreham Wood | stats | (3-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Mo 1 Apr | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 2 Apr | Halifax Town | 1 - 1 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Boreham Wood | 4 - 0 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Dorking | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Hartlepool | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Maidenhead Utd | 2 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | Woking | 3 - 2 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 6 Apr | York City | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 6 Apr | Kidderminster | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Tu 9 Apr | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Tu 9 Apr | Maidenhead Utd | 3 - 1 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 9 Apr | Solihull Moors | 3 - 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 9 Apr | Wealdstone | 1 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Th 11 Apr | AFC Fylde | 2 - 0 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Th 11 Apr | Wealdstone | 4 - 2 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | AFC Fylde | 0 - 2 | Southend Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Bromley | 3 - 0 | Solihull Moors | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Halifax Town | 0 - 2 | Barnet | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Hartlepool | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R. | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Kidderminster | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Maidenhead Utd | 2 - 1 | Gateshead FC | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | Oldham | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Dorking | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 13 Apr | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | York City | 2 - 0 | Woking | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 13 Apr | Aldershot Town | 0 - 3 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | - | |
Mo 15 Apr | Gateshead FC | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Tu 16 Apr | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 16 Apr | Oxford City | 1 - 3 | Bromley | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Tu 16 Apr | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 16 Apr | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
We 17 Apr | Gateshead FC | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Th 18 Apr | Halifax Town | 2 - 2 | Oldham | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 20 Apr | Barnet | 4 - 1 | Kidderminster | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 20 Apr | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead Utd | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Dagenham & R. | 3 - 3 | Aldershot Town | stats | (1-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Dorking | 3 - 4 | Hartlepool | stats | (1-3) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Eastleigh | 0 - 3 | Halifax Town | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 20 Apr | Gateshead FC | 2 - 1 | Bromley | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Oldham | 2 - 3 | Wealdstone | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Solihull Moors | 1 - 0 | York City | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 20 Apr | Southend Utd | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 20 Apr | Woking | 3 - 0 | AFC Fylde | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - |
552 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | HTh | HTa | ||||
Totals | 899 | 724 | 441 | 306 | 183 | 1623 | 327 | 383 | 327 | |||
Averages | 1.63 | 1.31 | 0.80 | 0.55 | 0.33 | 2.94 | 0.69 | 0.59 | ||||
Percentages | 55% | 45% | 80% | 55% | 33% | 59% | 54% | 46% |
Local team won | 233 | 42% | |
Draw | 141 | 26% | |
Visitor team won | 178 | 32% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored | ||
HTh: | Goals scored by local team in the 1st half | ||
HTa: | Goals scored by visitor team in the 1st half |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
|
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |