Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 


Form tables

Last 6 matches (HOME AND AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Orenburg 6 6 0 0 13 2 +11 18 50%
2 Sibir 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6 13 33%
3 Krylya Sovetov 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13 33%
4 Tambov 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4 12 67%
5 Olimpiyets 6 3 2 1 8 5 +3 11 50%
6 Dynamo St P. 6 2 4 0 9 7 +2 10 50%
7 Luch Energiya 6 2 3 1 10 7 +3 9 50%
8 Yenisey 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9 17%
9 Kuban Krasnodar 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8 33%
10 FC Volgar 6 2 2 2 5 4 +1 8 17%
11 Avangard Kursk 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8 33%
12 Khimki 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8 33%
13 Tyumen 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8 67%
14 Baltika 6 2 1 3 9 7 +2 7 50%
15 Tomsk 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 6 33%
16 Fakel Voronezh 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5 33%
17 Shinnik Yar. 6 0 3 3 6 10 -4 3 50%
18 Rotor Volgograd 6 0 2 4 2 7 -5 2 17%
19 Zenit B 6 0 2 4 8 14 -6 2 83%
20 Sp. Moscow B 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1 67%
 
Last 10 matches (HOME AND AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Orenburg 10 9 1 0 19 3 +16 28 40%
2 Olimpiyets 10 6 2 2 14 11 +3 20 70%
3 Yenisey 10 5 4 1 17 8 +9 19 40%
4 Kuban Krasnodar 10 5 3 2 12 6 +6 18 40%
5 Krylya Sovetov 10 5 2 3 14 10 +4 17 30%
6 Tambov 10 5 1 4 16 12 +4 16 60%
7 Khimki 10 4 3 3 10 12 -2 15 30%
8 Luch Energiya 10 3 5 2 14 11 +3 14 50%
9 Sibir 10 4 2 4 9 9 0 14 30%
10 Baltika 10 4 1 5 14 12 +2 13 50%
11 Dynamo St P. 10 2 6 2 14 14 0 12 50%
12 Avangard Kursk 10 3 3 4 11 12 -1 12 30%
13 Shinnik Yar. 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 12 50%
14 Tyumen 10 3 3 4 12 17 -5 12 70%
15 FC Volgar 10 3 2 5 10 12 -2 11 50%
16 Tomsk 10 2 4 4 7 13 -6 10 20%
17 Fakel Voronezh 10 2 2 6 4 12 -8 8 30%
18 Sp. Moscow B 10 2 2 6 12 21 -9 8 80%
19 Rotor Volgograd 10 1 4 5 7 11 -4 7 20%
20 Zenit B 10 1 3 6 12 18 -6 6 60%

Last 4 matches (AT HOME)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Orenburg 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10 50%
2 Baltika 4 3 0 1 10 3 +7 9 50%
3 Tambov 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9 75%
4 Sibir 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9 50%
5 Luch Energiya 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8 50%
6 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8 25%
7 Yenisey 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8 25%
8 Tomsk 4 2 2 0 3 1 +2 8 0%
9 Kuban Krasnodar 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7 25%
10 Khimki 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7 50%
11 Tyumen 4 1 3 0 4 2 +2 6 25%
12 FC Volgar 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6 25%
13 Dynamo St P. 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5 75%
14 Olimpiyets 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5 75%
15 Shinnik Yar. 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4 25%
16 Sp. Moscow B 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3 75%
17 Avangard Kursk 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2 75%
18 Rotor Volgograd 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2 25%
19 Zenit B 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3 1 75%
20 Fakel Voronezh 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3 1 25%
 
Last 8 matches (AT HOME)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Orenburg 8 7 1 0 21 6 +15 22 62%
2 Yenisey 8 6 2 0 18 4 +14 20 50%
3 Krylya Sovetov 8 6 2 0 15 4 +11 20 38%
4 Tambov 8 6 1 1 18 8 +10 19 75%
5 Baltika 8 6 1 1 16 6 +10 19 62%
6 Sibir 8 4 2 2 10 6 +4 14 25%
7 Tyumen 8 3 4 1 12 6 +6 13 38%
8 Kuban Krasnodar 8 3 4 1 10 7 +3 13 38%
9 Dynamo St P. 8 3 3 2 15 12 +3 12 62%
10 FC Volgar 8 4 0 4 8 7 +1 12 25%
11 Zenit B 8 3 2 3 15 12 +3 11 75%
12 Luch Energiya 8 2 5 1 11 8 +3 11 38%
13 Rotor Volgograd 8 3 2 3 11 9 +2 11 50%
14 Khimki 8 3 2 3 8 8 0 11 25%
15 Shinnik Yar. 8 3 1 4 5 6 -1 10 25%
16 Tomsk 8 2 4 2 5 6 -1 10 25%
17 Olimpiyets 8 2 2 4 7 13 -6 8 62%
18 Avangard Kursk 8 1 4 3 9 11 -2 7 38%
19 Fakel Voronezh 8 2 1 5 5 10 -5 7 38%
20 Sp. Moscow B 8 1 1 6 7 16 -9 4 75%

Last 4 matches (AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Orenburg 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12 25%
2 Olimpiyets 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9 50%
3 Kuban Krasnodar 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3 7 50%
4 Avangard Kursk 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7 0%
5 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6 50%
6 Dynamo St P. 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6 25%
7 Tambov 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6 75%
8 Tyumen 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6 100%
9 FC Volgar 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5 50%
10 Luch Energiya 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5 50%
11 Yenisey 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5 25%
12 Khimki 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5 0%
13 Sibir 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4 25%
14 Fakel Voronezh 4 1 1 2 1 6 -5 4 25%
15 Rotor Volgograd 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2 0%
16 Zenit B 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4 2 75%
17 Tomsk 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2 50%
18 Shinnik Yar. 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5 2 75%
19 Baltika 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1 50%
20 Sp. Moscow B 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1 75%
 
Last 8 matches (AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Orenburg 8 6 1 1 8 3 +5 19 12%
2 Yenisey 8 4 3 1 14 6 +8 15 38%
3 Olimpiyets 8 4 1 3 10 8 +2 13 62%
4 Avangard Kursk 8 4 1 3 7 8 -1 13 25%
5 Dynamo St P. 8 2 5 1 9 8 +1 11 38%
6 Sp. Moscow B 8 3 2 3 13 16 -3 11 88%
7 Sibir 8 3 2 3 4 8 -4 11 25%
8 Krylya Sovetov 8 3 0 5 11 10 +1 9 50%
9 Khimki 8 2 3 3 8 14 -6 9 38%
10 Tambov 8 2 2 4 7 9 -2 8 38%
11 Kuban Krasnodar 8 2 2 4 11 14 -3 8 75%
12 Luch Energiya 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5 8 62%
13 Shinnik Yar. 8 2 2 4 9 15 -6 8 50%
14 FC Volgar 8 1 4 3 9 12 -3 7 62%
15 Fakel Voronezh 8 1 3 4 4 12 -8 6 38%
16 Tyumen 8 2 0 6 8 18 -10 6 75%
17 Rotor Volgograd 8 0 4 4 4 9 -5 4 12%
18 Zenit B 8 0 4 4 9 17 -8 4 50%
19 Baltika 8 1 1 6 3 13 -10 4 38%
20 Tomsk 8 0 2 6 6 17 -11 2 50%

Relative Form
    GP     Pts   Points Per Game (PPG) Relative Form
  last 8 matches all matches PPG last 8 matches - PPG all matches
1  Yenisey  25 56 1.88 2.24
-0.36  
2  Orenburg  25 54 2.75 2.16   0.59
3  Krylya Sovetov  25 51 1.75 2.04
-0.29  
4  Tambov  25 45 1.88 1.80   0.08
5  Dynamo St P.  25 42 1.38 1.68
-0.30  
6  Baltika  25 40 1.25 1.60
-0.35  
7  Sibir  25 39 1.63 1.56   0.07
8  FC Volgar  25 36 1.38 1.44
-0.06  
9  Shinnik Yar.  25 35 0.75 1.40
-0.65  
10  Kuban Krasnodar  25 32 1.75 1.28   0.47
11  Sp. Moscow B  25 31 0.63 1.24
-0.61  
12  Olimpiyets  25 30 1.75 1.20   0.55
13  Khimki  25 30 1.50 1.20   0.30
14  Avangard Kursk  25 28 1.13 1.12   0.01
15  Luch Energiya  25 27 1.50 1.08   0.42
16  Tyumen  25 26 1.38 1.04   0.34
17  Tomsk  25 24 1.13 0.96   0.17
18  Zenit B  25 22 0.38 0.88
-0.50  
19  Fakel Voronezh  25 21 0.63 0.84
-0.21  
20  Rotor Volgograd  25 20 0.75 0.80
-0.05  

Note: The 'Relative Form' rable is calculated for each team based on their PPG (Points Per Game) in the last 8 matches and their PPG in all matches.
For this table: PPG last 8 matches - PPG all games = relative form










































SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Yenisey 25 56
2  Orenburg 25 54
3  Krylya Sovetov 25 51
4  Tambov 25 45
5  Dynamo St P. 25 42
6  Baltika 25 40
7  Sibir 25 39
8  FC Volgar 25 36
9  Shinnik Yar. 25 35
10  Kuban Krasnodar 25 32
11  Sp. Moscow B 25 31
12  Olimpiyets 25 30
13  Khimki 25 30
14  Avangard Kursk 25 28
15  Luch Energiya 25 27
16  Tyumen 25 26
17  Tomsk 25 24
18  Zenit B 25 22
19  Fakel Voronezh 25 21
20  Rotor Volgograd 25 20