Yesterday Yesterday's
matches
Current
matches
Sunday
26
Monday
27
Tuesday
28
Wednesday
29
Thursday
30
Friday
31

The values below are calculated based on league home games only for the home team and on league away games only for the visiting team, in the current season.
   World Cup Qualifiers Europe
  Bosnia-Herzegov 5 - 0 Gibraltar   stats
  Cyprus 0 - 0 Estonia   stats
  Switzerland 1 - 0 Latvia   stats
  Andorra 0 - 0 Faroe Islands   stats
  Sweden 4 - 0 Belarus   stats
  Belgium 1 - 1 Greece   stats
  Portugal 3 - 0 Hungary   stats
  Luxembourg 1 - 3 France   stats
  Bulgaria 2 - 0 Netherlands   stats
 ALGERIA  Algeria - Ligue 1  (182 played)
  CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 ES Sétif  
  RC Relizane 2 - 0 USM Alger  
  MC Alger 1 - 1 JS Kabylie  
 ARGENTINA  Argentina - Primera Division  (246 played)
  Patronato 1 - 1 Newells  
  Rosario 1 - 0 Tigre  
  Banfield 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe  
  San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Quilmes  
  Gimnasia 1 - 0 Sarmiento  
  Racing Club 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz  
  Atl. Rafaela 2 - 2 Estudiantes  
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina - Primera B Nacional  (260 played)
  Ind. Rivadavia 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown  
  Flandria 1 - 0 Atlético Paraná  
  Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Crucero del N.  
  Instituto 2 - 3 Chacarita Jrs  
  Santamarina 3 - 1 Brown Adrogue  
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina - Primera B Metro.  (201 played)
  Deportivo Morón 3 - 0 Comunicaciones  
  Barracas Cent. 1 - 2 Defensores Bel.  
  Excursionistas 1 - 3 Atlanta  
 AUSTRALIA  Australia - A-League  (118 played)
  Central Coast 2 - 3 Adelaide Utd  
  Brisbane Roar 1 - 0 Melbourne Vict.  
 AUSTRIA3  Austria - Regionalliga Mitte  (149 played)
  Wolfsberg 3 - 0 Deutschlandsber  
  Gurten 0 - 2 Stadl-Paura  
  Lafnitz 2 - 0 Hartberg  
 AUSTRIA4  Austria - Regionalliga Ost  (139 played)
  Neusiedl 0 - 4 Ritzing  
 AUSTRIA5  Austria - Regionalliga West  (158 played)
  Altach am. 5 - 0 Saalfelden  
  St. Johann 0 - 0 Schwaz  
  Hard 2 - 1 Eugendorf  
  Dornbirn 0 - 3 VfB Hohenems  
  A. Salzburg 0 - 2 USK Anif  
 CHILE2  Chile - Primera B  (64 played)
  Dep. Copiapo 1 - 2 Rangers  
  Deportes Valdiv 3 - 2 Iberia  
  S. Morning 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido  
  La Serena 0 - 1 Union La Calera  
 COLOMBIA  Colombia - Primera A  (94 played)
  Atlético Huila 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima  
  Santa Fe 2 - 1 Millonarios  
 ECUADOR  Ecuador - Serie A  (41 played)
  Dep. Cuenca 1 - 1 Delfín SC  
 ELSALVADOR  ElSalvador - Primera Division  (85 played)
  CD Aguila 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán  
  CD Dragón 2 - 0 UES  
 ENGLAND3  England - League One  (471 played)
  Swindon Town 1 - 0 Millwall  
  Port Vale 0 - 0 Milton Keynes  
  Wimbledon 0 - 2 Southend Utd  
  Northampton 0 - 0 Oxford Utd  
  Gillingham 0 - 1 Peterborough  
  Coventry City 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers  
  Chesterfield 1 - 3 Rochdale  
  Shrewsbury 0 - 2 Bolton  
  Bury 0 - 0 Fleetwood  
  Oldham 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd  
 ENGLAND4  England - League Two  (466 played)
  Barnet 3 - 1 Cheltenham  
  Accrington 1 - 1 Grimsby  
  Crawley 3 - 0 Leyton Orient  
  Colchester 2 - 1 Luton Town  
  Wycombe 0 - 1 Notts County  
  Carlisle Utd 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra  
  Portsmouth 2 - 1 Newport  
  Cambridge Utd 0 - 0 Stevenage  
  Morecambe 1 - 3 Mansfield  
  Blackpool 2 - 1 Hartlepool  
  Exeter 3 - 3 Yeovil Town  
 ENGLAND5  England - National League  (466 played)
  Lincoln City 3 - 1 Forest Green  
  Wrexham 1 - 1 Torquay Utd  
  Woking 2 - 4 Maidstone  
  Tranmere 1 - 0 Braintree  
  Sutton 5 - 1 North Ferriby  
  Southport 1 - 0 Boreham Wood  
  Solihull Moors 2 - 4 Barrow  
  Macclesfield 0 - 2 Aldershot Town  
  Guiseley 0 - 4 Dover Athletic  
  Eastleigh 1 - 1 Gateshead  
  Dagenham & R 1 - 0 York  
  Bromley 0 - 1 Chester  
 ENGLAND6  England - National League North  (388 played)
  FC United 0 - 3 Halifax Town  
  Stockport 2 - 1 Tamworth  
  Stalybridge 0 - 1 Worcester City  
  Nuneaton 4 - 1 AFC Fylde  
  Kidderminster 1 - 0 Harrogate Town  
  Gloucester City 4 - 0 Alfreton Town  
  Gainsborough 3 - 3 Darlington 1883  
  Chorley 0 - 3 Curzon  
  Bradford PA 2 - 1 Altrincham  
  Brackley Town 2 - 1 Telford Utd  
  Boston Utd 2 - 0 Salford City FC  
 ENGLAND7  England - National League South  (395 played)
  Weston 1 - 3 East Thurrock  
  Welling Utd 0 - 0 Hungerford  
  Truro City 4 - 2 Whitehawk  
  St Albans City 1 - 0 Dartford  
  Oxford City 0 - 1 Poole Town  
  Margate 1 - 1 Eastbourne  
  Hampton & Rich. 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet Utd  
  Concord Rangers 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead  
  Chelmsford City 5 - 1 Gosport Borough  
  Bishops 0 - 2 Maidenhead Utd  
  Bath City 1 - 2 Wealdstone  
 ENGLAND8  England - Isthmian league  (481 played)
  Tonbridge 0 - 3 Harlow Town  
  Needham Market 0 - 0 Havant & W.  
  Metropolitan P. 0 - 2 Merstham  
  Leiston 2 - 0 Worthing  
  Leatherhead 1 - 0 Wingate & F.  
  Harrow Borough 0 - 0 Staines Town  
  Grays Athletic 1 - 3 Enfield Town  
  Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 3 Billericay  
  Burgess Hill To 2 - 1 Kingstonian  
  Lowestoft Town 2 - 2 Folkestone Invi  
  Bognor Regis 4 - 0 Canvey Island  
  AFC Sudbury 0 - 4 Hendon  
 ENGLAND9  England - Northern league  (470 played)
  Warrington Town 1 - 0 Hednesford  
  Sutton Coldfiel 2 - 1 Barwell  
  Skelmersdale 0 - 6 Buxton  
  Nantwich Town 0 - 2 Whitby Town  
  Mickleover Spor 1 - 3 Stafford Ranger  
  Ilkeston FC 1 - 0 Frickley  
  Corby Town 0 - 0 Marine  
  Coalville Town 2 - 1 Workington  
  Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic  
  Matlock Town 3 - 0 Ashton Utd  
  Stourbridge 1 - 2 Grantham Town  
  Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 Halesowen  
 ENGLAND10  England - Southern league  (489 played)
  Weymouth 1 - 1 Kings Langley  
  Stratford Town 2 - 0 Banbury United  
  St Ives Town 0 - 1 Basingstoke  
  Merthyr Town 5 - 0 Cambridge City  
  Kings Lynn 0 - 1 Dunstable  
  Hitchin Town 0 - 0 Leamington  
  Frome Town 1 - 0 Slough Town  
  Cirencester 2 - 1 Redditch Utd  
  Cinderford Town 1 - 3 Kettering  
  Chesham Utd 1 - 3 Chippenham  
  Biggleswade 3 - 0 Dorchester  
 FRANCE3  France - National  (233 played)
  Dunkerque 3 - 0 Concarneau  
 GERMANY3  Germany - 3.Bundesliga  (288 played)
  Sonnenhof 1 - 2 Zwickau  
  Regensburg 1 - 2 Osnabrück  
  Preußen Münster 2 - 1 Aalen  
  Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Magdeburg  
  Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Paderborn  
  Hallescher FC 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln  
  FSV Frankfurt 2 - 0 Lotte  
  RW Erfur 0 - 0 Mainz B  
  Chemnitzer 2 - 3 MSV Duisburg  
 GERMANY4  Germany - Regionalliga Nord  (221 played)
  Lübeck 2 - 0 Oldenburg  
  1.FC Germania E 3 - 0 Eichede  
  Meppen 2 - 0 Havelse  
 GERMANY6  Germany - Regionalliga West  (228 played)
  Wattenscheid 2 - 0 Sprockhövel  
  Siegen 1 - 1 Wiedenbrück  
  Schalke 04 B 4 - 2 Wuppertaler  
  Oberhausen 3 - 1 M`gladbach B  
  Dortmund II 2 - 3 Viktoria Köln  
 GERMANY7  Germany - Regionalliga Südwest  (269 played)
  Wormatia Worms 4 - 1 St. Kickers  
  Teutonia Watzen 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
  Astoria Walld. 3 - 2 Eintracht Trier  
  Ulm 1 - 1 FC 08 Homburg  
  TuS Koblenz 4 - 1 Kaiserslaut. B  
  Stuttgart B 0 - 1 Mannheim  
  Pirmasens 0 - 0 FC Nöttingen  
  Kick. Offenbach 0 - 0 Elversberg  
 GERMANY8  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern  (222 played)
  Schalding 2 - 0 Ingolstadt B  
  FC Nürnberg B 3 - 3 Buchbach  
  Furth B 2 - 2 TSV Rosenheim  
  Bayern Hof 1 - 2 Seligenporten  
  Augsburg B 0 - 2 Bayreuth  
  Memmingen 2 - 0 VfR Garching  
 GERMANY9  Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurt.  (230 played)
  Göppinger SV 2 - 0 Hollenbach  
  Sandhausen B 0 - 3 Reutlingen  
  Ravensburg 2 - 3 CfR Pforzheim  
  Offenburger FV 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC B  
  Neckarelz 0 - 3 Neckarsulmer Sp  
  Bissingen 6 - 0 Oberachern  
  Bahlinger SC 3 - 2 SV Spielberg  
 GERMANY11  Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein  (200 played)
  Düsseldorf-West 2 - 0 Meerbusch  
  Uerdingen 2 - 2 Velbert  
 GREECE2  Greece - Football League  (200 played)
  Lamia 2 - 1 Chania  
  Panelefsiniakos 3 - 0 Panthrakikos  
 HOLLAND3  Holland - Tweede divisie  (241 played)
  AFC 2 - 1 Spakenburg  
  Kozakken Boys 1 - 3 Barendrecht  
  Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 GVVV  
  Lienden 1 - 1 HHC Hardenberg  
  Maassluis 1 - 4 VV TEC  
  De Treffers 2 - 2 Katwijk  
 IRELAND  Ireland - Premier League  (34 played)
  Cork City 2 - 1 Dundalk  
  St Patricks 2 - 1 Shamrock  
  Drogheda 0 - 1 Bohemians  
  Bray 0 - 1 Limerick  
  Finn Harps 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers  
 IRELAND2  Ireland - 1st Division  (20 played)
  Waterford Unite 2 - 0 Wexford Youths  
  UCD 2 - 0 Longford Town  
  Athlone Town 1 - 4 Shelbourne  
  Cabinteely 4 - 1 Cobh Ramblers  
 ITALY2  Italy - Serie B  (343 played)
  Cittadella 1 - 0 Spezia  
  Benevento 1 - 3 Trapani  
 ITALY3  Italy - Lega Pro - Group A  (308 played)
  Viterbese 2 - 0 Lucchese  
  Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 Lupa Roma  
  Cremonese 1 - 1 Pontedera  
  Alessandria 2 - 1 Racing Roma  
  Tuttocuoio 5 - 0 Olbia  
  Prato 1 - 3 Livorno  
  Giana Erminio 3 - 1 Renate  
  Carrarese 2 - 0 Siena  
 ITALY4  Italy - Lega Pro - Group B  (301 played)
  Pordenone 7 - 2 Lumezzane  
 JAPAN2  Japan - J League 2  (49 played)
  Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 Ehime FC  
  Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Gifu  
  Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 V-Varen  
  Shonan B. 2 - 0 JEF Utd Chiba  
  Yokohama 0 - 2 Tokushima  
 JAPAN3  Japan - J League 3  (20 played)
  Tochigi SC 1 - 0 Yokohama Sport  
  Azul Claro Numa 4 - 1 Fujieda MYFC  
  FC Kagoshima 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka-U23  
  F.C. Tokyo-U23 1 - 0 SC Sagamihara  
 MEXICO2  Mexico - Liga de Ascenso  (125 played)
  Atlante 0 - 2 Tepic  
  Correcaminos 1 - 1 Cimarrones  
  Altamira 2 - 1 Irapuato  
  Mérida 1 - 0 Potros UAEM  
  Zacatepec 0 - 0 Juárez  
  Oaxaca 3 - 1 Loros de Colima  
  Est. Tecos 2 - 0 Tampico Madero  
 NORTHERNIRELAND  NorthernIreland - Premiership  (198 played)
  Portadown 0 - 1 Dungannon  
  Coleraine 1 - 0 Crusaders  
  Cliftonville 2 - 1 Ballymena Utd  
  Ballinamallard 1 - 2 Linfield  
  Ards 1 - 0 Glenavon  
 PANAMA  Panama - LPF  (58 played)
  Atl. Nacional 0 - 1 Tauro  
  San Miguelito 1 - 1 Arabe Unido  
  Chorrillo 1 - 1 Santa Gema  
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay - Division Profesional  (46 played)
  Nacional 2 - 4 Olimpia  
  Libertad 3 - 0 General Díaz  
 POLAND2  Poland - 1. Liga  (201 played)
  Wisla Pulawy 0 - 0 Chojniczanka  
  Tychy 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow  
  Sandecja Nowy 4 - 1 MKS Kluczbork  
  Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki  
 SCOTLAND2  Scotland - Championship  (146 played)
  Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Queen of South  
  Hibernian 2 - 1 Falkirk  
  Ayr Utd 2 - 1 Dumbarton  
  Morton 0 - 1 Dunfermline  
 SCOTLAND3  Scotland - League One  (148 played)
  Stenhousemuir 0 - 3 Albion Rovers  
  Peterhead 2 - 2 Stranraer  
  Livingston 4 - 2 Airdrieonians  
  Brechin City 2 - 1 East Fife  
  Alloa Athletic 2 - 2 Queen`s Park  
 SCOTLAND4  Scotland - League Two  (150 played)
  Forfar Athletic 2 - 3 Berwick Rangers  
  Edinburgh City 3 - 0 Elgin City  
  Clyde 2 - 3 Stirling Albion  
  Arbroath 0 - 1 Montrose  
  Annan Athletic 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath  
 SOUTHKOREA2  SouthKorea - K. League Challenge  (17 played)
  Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 0 Busan Ipark  
  Anyang 2 - 0 Seongnam  
 SPAIN2  Spain - Segunda Division  (335 played)
  Valladolid 1 - 2 Gimnastic  
  Almeria 3 - 1 Alcorcon  
  Numancia 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano  
  Mallorca 1 - 1 Levante  
  Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Girona  
 SPAIN3  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 1  (301 played)
  UD Mutilvera 0 - 0 Coruxo  
 SPAIN4  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 2  (304 played)
  Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Bilbao B  
  SD Leioa 1 - 2 CF Rayo Majadah  
  Amorebieta 4 - 1 UD Socuéllamos  
  Real Madrid B 2 - 1 Barakaldo  
 SPAIN5  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 3  (304 played)
  Llagostera 1 - 1 Sabadell  
  Levante B 0 - 1 Atlético Sagunt  
  Valencia B 0 - 4 Barcelona B  
  Espanyol B 0 - 2 Villarreal B  
 SPAIN7  Spain - Primera div. Fem.  (178 played)
  Levante W 2 - 1 Real Betis W  
  Granadilla T. W 2 - 0 Unión Dep. W  
 URUGUAY  Uruguay - Primera Division  (58 played)
  Defensor 2 - 2 Peńarol  
  Fenix 2 - 1 El Tanque  
  Wanderers 2 - 1 Boston River  
  Rampla Juniors 0 - 3 Racing CM  
 USA  USA - MLS  (35 played)
  New England 5 - 2 Minnesota Utd  
  New York RB 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake  
  Columbus 3 - 2 Portland  
 WALES  Wales - Premier League  (173 played)
  Aberystwyth 0 - 0 Cefn Druids  
  Llandudno 2 - 2 Airbus UK  
  Cardiff MU 2 - 3 Bala Town  
  Connah`s Quay 1 - 1 Bangor City  
  The New Saints 2 - 0 Carmarthen  




Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes.

 ENGLAND Premier League
 Chelsea 28 69
 Tottenham 28 59
 Manchester City 28 57
 Liverpool 29 56
 Manchester Utd 27 52

 ITALY Serie A
 Juventus 29 73
 AS Roma 29 65
 Napoli 29 63
 Lazio Roma 29 57
 Inter Milan 29 55

 SPAIN La Liga
 Real Madrid 27 65
 FC Barcelona 28 63
 FC Sevilla 28 57
 Atletico Madrid 28 55
 Villarreal 28 48

 FRANCE Ligue 1
 Monaco 30 71
 Paris SG 30 68
 Nice 30 64
 Lyon 29 50
 Marseille 30 46

 GERMANY Bundesliga
 Bayern Munich 25 62
 RB Leipzig 25 49
 Dortmund 25 46
 Hoffenheim 25 45
 Hertha Berlin 25 40

 HOLLAND Eredivisie
 Feyenoord 27 69
 Ajax Amsterdam 27 63
 PSV Eindhoven 27 61
 FC Utrecht 27 44
 AZ Alkmaar 27 41



SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.