REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Fr 28 Jul | Victoria H. B | 6 - 5 | Suderelbe | + | 11 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Dassendorf | 5 - 1 | W. Concordia | + | 6 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | T. Wilhelmsburg | 0 - 2 | Sasel | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Altona | 4 - 0 | Duneberg | + | 4 | - | |||
Su 30 Jul | HEBC | 4 - 0 | Halstenbek-Rell | + | 4 | - | |||
Su 30 Jul | Niendorfer TSV | 3 - 1 | Buchholz | + | 4 | + | |||
Su 30 Jul | Rugenbergen | 2 - 4 | Alsterbruder | + | 6 | + | |||
Su 30 Jul | Harksheide | 4 - 0 | Union Tornesch | + | 4 | - | |||
Su 30 Jul | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 0 | Paloma | + | 3 | - | |||
Fr 4 Aug | Suderelbe | 6 - 1 | HEBC | + | 7 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Duneberg | 1 - 2 | Victoria H. B | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Halstenbek-Rell | 3 - 0 | Rugenbergen | + | 3 | - | |||
Su 6 Aug | Paloma | 1 - 3 | Altona | + | 4 | + | |||
Su 6 Aug | Alsterbruder | 2 - 0 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 6 Aug | Buchholz | 4 - 2 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 6 Aug | Niendorfer TSV | 6 - 2 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 6 Aug | Sasel | 3 - 1 | Harksheide | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 6 Aug | Union Tornesch | 1 - 5 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Dassendorf | 2 - 0 | Sasel | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 11 Aug | ETSV Hamburg | 2 - 2 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Harksheide | 0 - 0 | Alsterbruder | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Victoria H. B | 0 - 3 | Paloma | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Altona | 2 - 0 | Buchholz | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 13 Aug | HEBC | 8 - 2 | Duneberg | stats | + | 10 | + | ||
Su 13 Aug | Halstenbek-Rell | 2 - 0 | Suderelbe | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 13 Aug | Niendorfer TSV | 3 - 1 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 13 Aug | Rugenbergen | 0 - 2 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 18 Aug | Suderelbe | 2 - 4 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Duneberg | 1 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | T. Wilhelmsburg | 3 - 3 | Harksheide | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | Paloma | 1 - 4 | HEBC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | W. Concordia | 2 - 2 | Altona | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | Alsterbruder | 1 - 3 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | Buchholz | 2 - 1 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | Sasel | 3 - 1 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | Union Tornesch | 0 - 6 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Fr 25 Aug | ETSV Hamburg | 1 - 3 | Sasel | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Suderelbe | 8 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | + | 8 | - | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Victoria H. B | 4 - 3 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Dassendorf | 1 - 2 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Altona | 1 - 1 | Union Tornesch | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 27 Aug | HEBC | 1 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 27 Aug | Halstenbek-Rell | 0 - 1 | Paloma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 27 Aug | Niendorfer TSV | 2 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 27 Aug | Rugenbergen | 0 - 2 | Harksheide | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 1 Sep | Harksheide | 1 - 3 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Duneberg | 4 - 3 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | T. Wilhelmsburg | 2 - 2 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Paloma | 3 - 1 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | W. Concordia | 1 - 2 | HEBC | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Alsterbruder | 1 - 3 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Buchholz | 2 - 3 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Sasel | 2 - 2 | Altona | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Union Tornesch | 0 - 4 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Dassendorf | 1 - 1 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 8 Sep | Rugenbergen | 0 - 4 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 8 Sep | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 0 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 8 Sep | Suderelbe | 3 - 3 | Buchholz | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 8 Sep | Victoria H. B | 3 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Duneberg | 0 - 1 | Paloma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Altona | 3 - 0 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | HEBC | 3 - 3 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 10 Sep | Halstenbek-Rell | 0 - 0 | W. Concordia | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Niendorfer TSV | 1 - 2 | Harksheide | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 12 Sep | W. Concordia | 1 - 2 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 12 Sep | Alsterbruder | 7 - 2 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 9 | + | ||
Tu 12 Sep | Harksheide | 3 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 12 Sep | Paloma | 2 - 1 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 12 Sep | Union Tornesch | 1 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
We 13 Sep | Sasel | 1 - 2 | HEBC | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 15 Sep | ETSV Hamburg | 0 - 3 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 15 Sep | Suderelbe | 8 - 0 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 8 | - | ||
Fr 15 Sep | Victoria H. B | 4 - 0 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Duneberg | 1 - 2 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Altona | 5 - 0 | Harksheide | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | HEBC | 3 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Paloma | 1 - 3 | Buchholz | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Halstenbek-Rell | 2 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Rugenbergen | 1 - 2 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 20 Sep | Buchholz | 8 - 1 | Duneberg | stats | + | 9 | + | ||
Fr 22 Sep | Harksheide | 3 - 0 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Dassendorf | 1 - 1 | Altona | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | T. Wilhelmsburg | 1 - 3 | HEBC | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | W. Concordia | 3 - 4 | Paloma | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Alsterbruder | 3 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Buchholz | 4 - 2 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Niendorfer TSV | 2 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Sasel | 3 - 3 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Union Tornesch | 3 - 4 | Duneberg | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Fr 29 Sep | Suderelbe | 6 - 2 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Fr 29 Sep | Victoria H. B | 2 - 2 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Duneberg | 1 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Altona | 1 - 0 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Halstenbek-Rell | 4 - 2 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | HEBC | 1 - 1 | Harksheide | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Paloma | 4 - 1 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Buchholz | 2 - 1 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Rugenbergen | 0 - 3 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 3 Oct | T. Wilhelmsburg | 0 - 3 | Altona | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 6 Oct | Harksheide | 3 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Dassendorf | 2 - 1 | HEBC | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | T. Wilhelmsburg | 1 - 4 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | W. Concordia | 2 - 1 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Alsterbruder | 5 - 1 | Duneberg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Niendorfer TSV | 4 - 1 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Sasel | 2 - 1 | Paloma | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Union Tornesch | 1 - 0 | Buchholz | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 11 Oct | Altona | 2 - 0 | Rugenbergen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 13 Oct | Suderelbe | 1 - 1 | Harksheide | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 13 Oct | Victoria H. B | 1 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Duneberg | 4 - 0 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | W. Concordia | 5 - 3 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | HEBC | 3 - 3 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Paloma | 0 - 2 | Alsterbruder | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Buchholz | 1 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 20 Oct | Harksheide | 4 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Dassendorf | 3 - 0 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Niendorfer TSV | 6 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Alsterbruder | 3 - 4 | Buchholz | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Sasel | 3 - 4 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Union Tornesch | 2 - 3 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Duneberg | 0 - 5 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | W. Concordia | 3 - 5 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | HEBC | 1 - 1 | Altona | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Paloma | 3 - 1 | Harksheide | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Buchholz | 2 - 1 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Halstenbek-Rell | 4 - 4 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Rugenbergen | 3 - 2 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Union Tornesch | 1 - 0 | Sasel | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 3 Nov | ETSV Hamburg | 2 - 0 | Suderelbe | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 3 Nov | Harksheide | 3 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 3 Nov | Victoria H. B | 2 - 2 | HEBC | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Dassendorf | 1 - 1 | Paloma | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | T. Wilhelmsburg | 1 - 3 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Altona | 4 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Alsterbruder | 2 - 2 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Rugenbergen | 1 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 7 Nov | Halstenbek-Rell | 0 - 2 | Dassendorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 10 Nov | Suderelbe | 2 - 4 | Altona | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Duneberg | 1 - 5 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | W. Concordia | 2 - 3 | Harksheide | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | HEBC | 3 - 0 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Paloma | 2 - 1 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Buchholz | 3 - 0 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Halstenbek-Rell | 1 - 2 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Union Tornesch | 0 - 2 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Sasel | 7 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Tu 14 Nov | ETSV Hamburg | 2 - 0 | HEBC | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 17 Nov | Duneberg | 0 - 2 | Altona | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 17 Nov | Suderelbe | 0 - 0 | Victoria H. B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | W. Concordia | 4 - 6 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 10 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Paloma | 0 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Alsterbruder | 2 - 1 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Buchholz | 1 - 1 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Halstenbek-Rell | 2 - 2 | HEBC | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Union Tornesch | 1 - 3 | Harksheide | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Sasel | 2 - 1 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 21 Nov | ETSV Hamburg | 0 - 2 | Altona | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 24 Nov | ETSV Hamburg | 1 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 24 Nov | Harksheide | 1 - 1 | Sasel | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 24 Nov | Victoria H. B | 7 - 1 | Duneberg | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Dassendorf | 7 - 1 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Altona | 2 - 2 | Paloma | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | W. Concordia | 2 - 4 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | HEBC | 1 - 3 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Rugenbergen | 2 - 3 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Altona | 2 - 1 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 26 Jan | W. Concordia | 1 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 26 Jan | Suderelbe | 0 - 2 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | T. Wilhelmsburg | 1 - 2 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Duneberg | 3 - 2 | HEBC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Paloma | 4 - 1 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Alsterbruder | 0 - 0 | Harksheide | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Union Tornesch | 1 - 3 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Sasel | 1 - 2 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 2 Feb | W. Concordia | 2 - 1 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 2 Feb | Harksheide | 4 - 0 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 3 Feb | T. Wilhelmsburg | 0 - 4 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Paloma | 3 - 3 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Alsterbruder | 2 - 5 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Buchholz | 0 - 3 | HEBC | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Union Tornesch | 1 - 6 | Altona | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Sasel | 0 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 9 Feb | Suderelbe | 1 - 1 | Paloma | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 9 Feb | Victoria H. B | 2 - 1 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 10 Feb | Dassendorf | 2 - 2 | Harksheide | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | HEBC | 3 - 1 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | Niendorfer TSV | 2 - 0 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Rugenbergen | 1 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | ETSV Hamburg | 2 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 16 Feb | W. Concordia | 4 - 3 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Fr 16 Feb | Harksheide | 0 - 5 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Dassendorf | 6 - 0 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Sa 17 Feb | T. Wilhelmsburg | 0 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Paloma | 2 - 1 | Duneberg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Buchholz | 2 - 2 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Union Tornesch | 2 - 3 | HEBC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Alsterbruder | 1 - 3 | Altona | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Sasel | 1 - 5 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 23 Feb | Suderelbe | 2 - 3 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 23 Feb | Victoria H. B | 4 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Duneberg | 2 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Altona | 5 - 1 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | HEBC | 3 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 0 | Harksheide | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Niendorfer TSV | 1 - 3 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Rugenbergen | 3 - 1 | Paloma | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 1 Mar | Harksheide | 1 - 3 | Altona | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Dassendorf | 0 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | T. Wilhelmsburg | 3 - 2 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | W. Concordia | 4 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Alsterbruder | 0 - 0 | HEBC | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Buchholz | 0 - 0 | Paloma | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Niendorfer TSV | 2 - 2 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Union Tornesch | 2 - 1 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Sasel | 1 - 1 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | T. Wilhelmsburg | 2 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Altona | 4 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Tu 12 Mar | Niendorfer TSV | 4 - 1 | Duneberg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 15 Mar | Suderelbe | 3 - 3 | Sasel | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 15 Mar | Victoria H. B | 5 - 2 | Harksheide | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Duneberg | 2 - 5 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Altona | 3 - 4 | Dassendorf | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | HEBC | 5 - 2 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Paloma | 3 - 0 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 3 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Halstenbek-Rell | 4 - 5 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 9 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Rugenbergen | 2 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 19 Mar | Halstenbek-Rell | 2 - 0 | Union Tornesch | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 19 Mar | Suderelbe | 0 - 0 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Fr 22 Mar | W. Concordia | 6 - 2 | Buchholz | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Fr 22 Mar | Harksheide | 0 - 2 | HEBC | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Dassendorf | 1 - 0 | Victoria H. B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | T. Wilhelmsburg | 3 - 3 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Alsterbruder | 3 - 7 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 10 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 0 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Niendorfer TSV | 0 - 5 | Altona | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Union Tornesch | 1 - 0 | Paloma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Sasel | 5 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Th 28 Mar | Niendorfer TSV | 1 - 2 | Sasel | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | Altona | 6 - 1 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | Halstenbek-Rell | 7 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | + | 7 | - | ||
Th 28 Mar | Harksheide | 2 - 2 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | HEBC | 2 - 0 | Paloma | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Th 28 Mar | Rugenbergen | 2 - 4 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | Victoria H. B | 0 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Th 28 Mar | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 3 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Dassendorf | 3 - 1 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Mo 1 Apr | Buchholz | 1 - 2 | Altona | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 5 Apr | Halstenbek-Rell | 5 - 0 | Harksheide | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Fr 5 Apr | Suderelbe | 3 - 0 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 5 Apr | Victoria H. B | 0 - 2 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Duneberg | 0 - 5 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Altona | 0 - 2 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | HEBC | 0 - 2 | Dassendorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Paloma | 1 - 1 | Sasel | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 7 Apr | Buchholz | 1 - 0 | Union Tornesch | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Rugenbergen | 3 - 0 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 9 Apr | Halstenbek-Rell | 3 - 0 | Buchholz | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 9 Apr | Paloma | 3 - 1 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 12 Apr | Harksheide | 0 - 1 | Suderelbe | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Dassendorf | 3 - 4 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | T. Wilhelmsburg | 7 - 4 | Duneberg | stats | + | 11 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Alsterbruder | 2 - 6 | Paloma | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 3 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Niendorfer TSV | 1 - 2 | HEBC | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Rugenbergen | 0 - 3 | Altona | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Sasel | 4 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | Union Tornesch | 1 - 1 | W. Concordia | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Tu 16 Apr | Duneberg | 2 - 2 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 19 Apr | W. Concordia | 0 - 4 | Sasel | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 19 Apr | Suderelbe | 1 - 0 | Dassendorf | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 19 Apr | Victoria H. B | 0 - 0 | Altona | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Duneberg | 1 - 6 | Harksheide | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 20 Apr | T. Wilhelmsburg | 6 - 1 | Paloma | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | HEBC | 1 - 1 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Buchholz | 5 - 2 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Halstenbek-Rell | 1 - 2 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Rugenbergen | 3 - 0 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 26 Apr | Dassendorf | 4 - 0 | Duneberg | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 26 Apr | Harksheide | 1 - 1 | Paloma | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 26 Apr | Victoria H. B | 5 - 0 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | T. Wilhelmsburg | 1 - 1 | Buchholz | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Altona | 1 - 0 | HEBC | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Alsterbruder | 1 - 2 | W. Concordia | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | ETSV Hamburg | 2 - 0 | Halstenbek-Rell | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Apr | Niendorfer TSV | 2 - 1 | Suderelbe | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Sasel | 4 - 0 | Union Tornesch | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 10 May | W. Concordia | 1 - 3 | T. Wilhelmsburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 10 May | Suderelbe | 3 - 0 | ETSV Hamburg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 11 May | Duneberg | 0 - 9 | Niendorfer TSV | stats | + | 9 | - | ||
Sa 11 May | Buchholz | 4 - 2 | Harksheide | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 11 May | Sasel | 3 - 3 | Rugenbergen | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 12 May | HEBC | 3 - 3 | Victoria H. B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 12 May | Paloma | 0 - 2 | Dassendorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 12 May | Halstenbek-Rell | 1 - 2 | Altona | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 May | Union Tornesch | 4 - 3 | Alsterbruder | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Fr 17 May | Alsterbruder | 18:00 | Sasel | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Altona | 18:00 | Suderelbe | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Dassendorf | 18:00 | Buchholz | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | ETSV Hamburg | 18:00 | Duneberg | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Harksheide | 18:00 | W. Concordia | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Niendorfer TSV | 18:00 | Paloma | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Rugenbergen | 18:00 | HEBC | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | T. Wilhelmsburg | 18:00 | Union Tornesch | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Victoria H. B | 18:00 | Halstenbek-Rell | h2h |
297 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 667 | 536 | 272 | 225 | 161 | 1203 | 197 | |||
Averages | 2.25 | 1.80 | 0.92 | 0.76 | 0.54 | 4.05 | ||||
Percentages | 55% | 45% | 92% | 76% | 54% | 66% |
Local team won | 134 | 45% | |
Draw | 59 | 20% | |
Visitor team won | 104 | 35% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 297 matches played in the league, a total of 1203 goals have been scored (4.05 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Germany - Oberliga Hamburg results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |